Linnaorienteerumine 12.06.2023 Pelguranna S

Formaat: Joon-O
Rajameister: Marek Karm


[R1]
R1: 4,4 km 17KP Joon-O ^
###      NR  Nimi                      Klubi        Tulemus   Trahvid         Selgitus                                                                   
  1.   1361  Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:29:53   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  2.  18354  Kai Treier                TON         00:32:05   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  3.   8441  Indrek Peil               Head Arhit  00:32:22   1p+ 0v (05:00)  58,37,39,36,33,40p,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  4.  22042  Siim Dna                KL Rapla M  00:33:14   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  5.  24401  Kristjan Dna                        00:33:28   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  6.   1143  Tarmo Klaar               Mercury     00:33:38   2p+ 0v (10:00)  58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49p,50,53,56,55,31,59p        
  7.    527  Siiri Vallner                         00:34:04   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  8.  11337  Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees   00:34:32   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
  9.  23557  Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener  00:35:53   0p+ 2v (10:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,48v,49,50,53,56,55,31,59
 10.   7517  Sander Linnus             Peko        00:36:28   1p+ 1v (10:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56p,55,31,59    
 11.   5578  Gerli Kriiska                         00:38:53   0p+ 1v (05:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59    
 11.   5581  Sigrid Srak                          00:38:53   0p+ 1v (05:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59    
 13.   7311  lo Reisner               Mets Fore  00:39:50   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
 14.  24397  Kristin Dna             Rapla G    00:41:42   0p+ 0v          58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59        
 15.    526  Maari Idnurm              TON         00:41:43   2p+ 0v (10:00)  58,37p,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59p        
 16.   6177  Joel Rillo                            00:42:47   1p+ 1v (10:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47p,49,50,53,56,55,31,59    
 17.   8818  Marko Sld                HOK         00:44:59   2p+ 2v (20:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49p,50p,54v,53,56,55,31,59
 18.   2246  Katrin Arendi                         00:45:53   1p+ 0v (05:00)  58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49p,50,53,56,55,31,59        
 19.  31071  Olga Kulinich             SRD         00:52:21   0p+ 1v (05:00)  58,32v,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49,50,53,56,55,31,59    
 20.   8670  Indrek Salis              Parila      01:07:34   1p+ 1v (10:00)  58,37,39,36,33,40,44k,45,42,47,49p,48v,50,53,56,55,31,59    

SK Tallinna Kompassi pevakute tarkvara :: Jaan Tarmak :: (SI mahalugemine teostatud SIME programmiga) :: 16.06.2023 10:29:36