Luite
26.09.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 26 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 0 Matiss Saulite x42 00:25:30
2. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:26:32 +01:02
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 00:28:14 +02:44
4. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tammed 00:28:47 +03:17
5. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:31:50 +06:20
6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:31:55 +06:25
7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury 00:32:09 +06:39
8. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:32:10 +06:40
9. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:32:19 +06:49
10. 6009 Veljo Vask West 00:32:27 +06:57
11. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:32:36 +07:06
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA 00:32:41 +07:11
13. 6630 Andre Sinisalu 00:33:15 +07:45
14. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:33:24 +07:54
15. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 00:33:35 +08:05
16. 5564 Peeter Võrk Sinine Zet 00:33:36 +08:06
17. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:33:46 +08:16
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:34:07 +08:37
19. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:34:20 +08:50
20. 31747 paul põldmäe 00:35:02 +09:32
21. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Koslep 00:35:15 +09:45
22. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:35:26 +09:56
22. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:35:26 +09:56
22. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:35:26 +09:56
25. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:35:27 +09:57
26. 24482 Maarja Müür SOK 00:36:22 +10:52
27. 668 Ove Uhtlik 00:36:24 +10:54
28. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:36:39 +11:09
29. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:36:41 +11:11
30. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:36:54 +11:24
31. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:37:34 +12:04
32. 0 Marian Miklus x117 00:37:35 +12:05
33. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhja 00:37:54 +12:24
34. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:38:06 +12:36
35. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:38:07 +12:37
36. 37469 Aleksei Fursov 00:38:20 +12:50
37. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:38:24 +12:54
38. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:38:32 +13:02
39. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:38:38 +13:08
40. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:38:47 +13:17
41. 3775 Jaanus Müür SOK 00:39:22 +13:52
42. 4493 Silvia Luup Võru 00:39:53 +14:23
43. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:40:06 +14:36
44. 2531 Alar Teras Rakv 00:40:10 +14:40
45. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:41:09 +15:39
46. 37827 Sander Laasik x95 00:41:35 +16:05
47. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:41:39 +16:09
48. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:41:47 +16:17
49. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:42:09 +16:39
50. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:42:10 +16:40
51. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:42:29 +16:59
52. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:42:30 +17:00
53. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:42:37 +17:07
54. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:43:24 +17:54
55. 34501 Martin Kadarik 00:43:28 +17:58
56. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 00:43:45 +18:15
57. 15599 Madis Perli Haanja SK 00:43:48 +18:18
58. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:43:52 +18:22
58. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:43:52 +18:22
60. 22674 Jaan Roos Ümisejad 00:44:09 +18:39
61. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:45:00 +19:30
62. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:45:14 +19:44
63. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:45:29 +19:59
64. 4865 Katrin Kõlu 00:45:38 +20:08
65. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:45:42 +20:12
66. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:45:45 +20:15
67. 32859 Madis Loit 00:46:00 +20:30
68. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:47:31 +22:01
69. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina val 00:49:49 +24:19
70. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:50:12 +24:42
71. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:51:31 +26:01
72. 10176 Piret Aloe Metsäliitt 00:51:54 +26:24
73. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:52:17 +26:47
74. 21996 Terje Jäär 00:53:24 +27:54
75. 0 Anneli Lebert x81 00:54:23 +28:53
76. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:55:03 +29:33
77. 28689 Kadri Kööp 00:56:23 +30:53
78. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:58:27 +32:57
79. 5845 Kersti Matla 01:00:57 +35:27
80. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:05:00 +39:30
81. 25111 Revo Pauk 01:12:04 +46:34
RATAS Rada (2): 26 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:36:52
2. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:42:46 +05:54
ORANZ Rada (3): 21 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:27:44
2. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:28:16 +00:32
3. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:29:15 +01:31
4. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:29:26 +01:42
5. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:29:42 +01:58
6. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:29:59 +02:15
7. 34602 Paul Oskar Tomberg 00:30:25 +02:41
8. 6235 Risto Mikker 00:31:23 +03:39
9. 20265 Rene Kaas 00:32:52 +05:08
10. 0 Eleri Loks x215 00:33:05 +05:21
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:33:09 +05:25
12. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:33:18 +05:34
13. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:33:29 +05:45
14. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:34:02 +06:18
15. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:34:35 +06:51
16. 6693 Kertu Jõeste 00:34:59 +07:15
17. 0 Mart Loorits x205 00:35:02 +07:18
18. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi JOKA 00:35:08 +07:24
19. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:35:42 +07:58
20. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:35:45 +08:01
21. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:36:02 +08:18
22. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:36:26 +08:42
23. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:37:18 +09:34
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:38:15 +10:31
25. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:38:35 +10:51
26. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:38:36 +10:52
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:38:41 +10:57
28. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:38:47 +11:03
29. 0 Margus Antson x173 00:39:30 +11:46
30. 27924 Elise Kaas 00:40:13 +12:29
31. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE 00:40:24 +12:40
32. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:41:07 +13:23
33. 32781 Pille Rask 00:41:08 +13:24
34. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:41:24 +13:40
35. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:42:45 +15:01
36. 0 Victoria Paukson x193 00:43:17 +15:33
37. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:43:54 +16:10
38. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:44:30 +16:46
39. 8664 Marina Nikitina 00:44:39 +16:55
40. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:45:50 +18:06
41. 0 Tuuli Haab-Piht x176 00:46:35 +18:51
42. 2779 Heli Kain 00:47:26 +19:42
43. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:47:45 +20:01
44. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:48:05 +20:21
44. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:48:05 +20:21
46. 0 Tanel Kingu x152 00:49:54 +22:10
47. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 00:51:43 +23:59
48. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:51:58 +24:14
49. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:52:08 +24:24
50. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 00:54:30 +26:46
51. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:56:35 +28:51
52. 0 Jekaterina Morozova x107 01:04:26 +36:42
53. 36252 Reet Lesment 01:04:57 +37:13
54. 22102 Liisa Põld Tallinna T 01:06:02 +38:18
55. 33716 Külli Piller 01:06:52 +39:08
56. 31084 Liis Salong 01:06:55 +39:11
57. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:11:01 +43:17
58. 37461 Annabel Soo 01:25:30 +57:46
ROHELINE Rada (4): 13 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 37568 Taavi Ilves Golive.ee 00:23:14
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:27:17 +04:03
3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:30:01 +06:47
4. 12566 Kristjan Saal 00:32:11 +08:57
5. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:32:22 +09:08
6. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:35:59 +12:45
7. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:37:04 +13:50
8. 23502 Markus Rene Pae SK100 00:38:14 +15:00
9. 0 Kadri-Liis Raun 00:38:25 +15:11
10. 33976 Villu Õispuu Audentese 00:43:00 +19:46
11. 5487 Neeme Kaarna Harju male 00:43:10 +19:56
12. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov GAG 00:44:05 +20:51
13. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:44:09 +20:55
14. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK 00:46:23 +23:09
15. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi 00:46:44 +23:30
15. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi 00:46:44 +23:30
17. 21084 Peeter Stamberg 00:46:49 +23:35
18. 0 Emily Pipar x75 00:46:53 +23:39
19. 37817 Oliver Stamberg x296 00:46:57 +23:43
20. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:51:22 +28:08
21. 0 Mari-Liis Krebs x249 00:56:24 +33:10
22. 37247 Anneli Soone x247 00:56:28 +33:14
23. 36661 Maria Järvis 36661 00:58:48 +35:34
24. 37652 Arabella Sassian 01:02:16 +39:02
25. 35159 Tristan Põllu 01:11:05 +47:51
26. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:30:00 +66:46
SININE Rada (5): 5 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 0 Markus Mehilane x90 00:29:00
2. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:31:44 +02:44
3. 36007 Fred Roa Malmberg 00:32:01 +03:01
4. 37225 Daniel Vokk SRD 00:33:10 +04:10
5. 0 Valter Kodres x140 00:34:49 +05:49
6. 37250 Karl Ilves 00:35:26 +06:26
7. 0 Alar Telling x207 00:37:51 +08:51
8. 0 Arto Telling x209 00:38:22 +09:22
9. 35285 Maru Immato 00:55:06 +26:06
SEIKLUS Rada (6): 17 KP 3.300km km ^
1. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:24:44
2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:26:19 +01:35
3. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:26:35 +01:51
4. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:26:38 +01:54
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:26:56 +02:12
6. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:27:22 +02:38
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:27:51 +03:07
8. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:30:47 +06:03
9. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:31:29 +06:45
10. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:35:48 +11:04
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:36:30 +11:46
12. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:47:03 +22:19
13. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:49:53 +25:09
14. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:57:25 +32:41
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:39:09 27p
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:41:48 27p
3. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:43:32 27p
4. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:45:07 27p
5. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:45:50 27p
6. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:47:58 27p
7. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:48:05 27p
8. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:56:38 27p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:56:53 27p
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:01:15 27p
11. 16176 Raili Ollo 01:05:30 27p
12. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:10:17 27p
13. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:36:01 27p
14. 0 Hannu Määttä x258 00:56:52 26p
15. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:28:37 26p
16. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:34:06 25p
17. 37408 Jaak Kaljula 00:41:15 25p
18. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 01:09:18 25p
19. 0 Lea Vari x164 01:21:51 25p
19. 0 Arseniy Blinov x164 01:21:51 25p
19. 34620 Eyleen Roov 01:21:51 25p
22. 0 Krivobokova Jelena x326 01:21:38 23p
23. 0 Kaspar Puksand x188 00:30:35 21p
24. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:42:05 21p
25. 35158 Trevor Põllu 01:15:59 21p
26. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:45:59 20p
27. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:54:16 20p
28. 0 Janne Kärsten x224 01:19:52 20p
29. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:22:06 19p
30. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:25:46 16p
31. 0 Moona Saul 00:43:00 13p
32. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:30:09 12p
33. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 01:01:32 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.09.2022 1:20:52 Kompass