Linnaorienteerumine - 19.09.2022 - Tondiraba park
19.09.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 32 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 0 Matiss Saulite x116 00:33:28
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:36:45 +03:17
3. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:42:25 +08:57
4. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:42:56 +09:28
5. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:43:49 +10:21
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:44:51 +11:23
7. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:45:29 +12:01
8. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:45:46 +12:18
9. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:48:21 +14:53
10. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:48:39 +15:11
11. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:49:19 +15:51
12. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:49:31 +16:03
13. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:49:38 +16:10
14. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:50:25 +16:57
15. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:50:43 +17:15
16. 1516 Raivo Erik Mercury 00:51:09 +17:41
17. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:51:13 +17:45
18. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:51:28 +18:00
19. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:52:55 +19:27
20. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:53:16 +19:48
21. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:53:43 +20:15
22. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:55:11 +21:43
23. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:55:24 +21:56
24. 6630 Andre Sinisalu 00:55:42 +22:14
25. 13056 Toomas Lents Kaitsevägi 00:57:18 +23:50
26. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi JOKA 00:57:50 +24:22
27. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:59:11 +25:43
28. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:59:31 +26:03
29. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:59:47 +26:19
30. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:59:58 +26:30
31. 5564 Peeter Võrk Sinine Zet 01:00:00 +26:32
32. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 01:02:17 +28:49
33. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:03:21 +29:53
34. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 01:04:40 +31:12
35. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:04:46 +31:18
36. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:05:23 +31:55
37. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 01:05:53 +32:25
38. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:06:07 +32:39
39. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:08:36 +35:08
40. 32859 Madis Loit 01:13:12 +39:44
41. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 01:14:19 +40:51
42. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:14:22 +40:54
43. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:14:33 +41:05
44. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:15:10 +41:42
45. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina val 01:24:23 +50:55
46. 0 Rinat Raisp x215 01:24:49 +51:21
47. 27986 Laura Kivi 01:31:02 +57:34
48. 15599 Madis Perli Haanja SK 01:55:32 +82:04
49. 31084 Liis Salong 02:01:06 +87:38
50. 33716 Külli Piller 02:01:11 +87:43
ORANZ Rada (2): 25 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:38:01
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:39:40 +01:39
3. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:40:01 +02:00
4. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:40:23 +02:22
5. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:41:43 +03:42
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:45:50 +07:49
7. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju OK 00:46:52 +08:51
8. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:47:22 +09:21
9. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:48:09 +10:08
10. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:48:30 +10:29
11. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:49:24 +11:23
12. 2531 Alar Teras Rakv 00:50:06 +12:05
13. 0 Mart Loorits x60 00:50:33 +12:32
14. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:53:02 +15:01
15. 6235 Risto Mikker 00:53:09 +15:08
16. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:54:35 +16:34
17. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:57:32 +19:31
18. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:58:10 +20:09
19. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:59:18 +21:17
20. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:59:47 +21:46
21. 36279 Martin Vahemets 00:59:48 +21:47
22. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 01:01:19 +23:18
23. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 01:01:41 +23:40
24. 32781 Pille Rask 01:01:42 +23:41
25. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 01:02:27 +24:26
26. 23750 Helis ?anin 01:05:06 +27:05
27. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 01:05:29 +27:28
28. 58 Viktoria Trasanov TON 01:08:58 +30:57
29. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:14:13 +36:12
30. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE 01:16:51 +38:50
31. 2779 Heli Kain 01:17:56 +39:55
32. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 01:20:07 +42:06
33. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:21:03 +43:02
34. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:21:59 +43:58
35. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:23:25 +45:24
36. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:24:06 +46:05
37. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:27:12 +49:11
38. 19386 Tarmo Koor 01:28:36 +50:35
39. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova 01:30:45 +52:44
40. 24101 Andro Vonk 01:32:38 +54:37
41. 0 Kristin Meriniit x130 01:40:09 +62:08
42. 0 Tanel Kingu x177 01:41:51 +63:50
43. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko TALKUR 01:44:03 +66:02
44. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:44:13 +66:12
45. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:49:49 +71:48
46. 37461 Annabel Soo 02:23:01 +105:00
ROHELINE Rada (3): 19 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:21:53
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:45:18 +23:25
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:48:42 +26:49
4. 0 Annika Neuwirth x90 00:50:40 +28:47
5. 0 Valdis Jomants x84 00:55:25 +33:32
6. 0 Achini Thilanka x86 00:55:29 +33:36
7. 0 Oskar Peetrimägi x185 00:59:05 +37:12
8. 0 Kaur Peetrimägi x187 00:59:06 +37:13
9. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:01:59 +40:06
10. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:04:25 +42:32
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:12:05 +50:12
12. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:12:18 +50:25
13. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 01:12:30 +50:37
14. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 01:14:30 +52:37
15. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:26:35 +64:42
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 0 Ilja Silgitski x161 00:18:54
2. 37500 Liisi Meindok TON 00:26:23 +07:29
3. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:29:04 +10:10
4. 18591 Simona Peetrimägi KIWA 00:29:27 +10:33
5. 37225 Daniel Vokk SRD 00:35:36 +16:42
6. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:52:45 +33:51
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:47:59 31p
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:56:57 31p
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:00:21 31p
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:00:44 31p
5. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:01:13 31p
6. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:04:30 31p
7. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:04:32 31p
8. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 01:07:29 31p
9. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:11:10 31p
10. 37175 Raili Ollo x147 01:43:09 31p
11. 0 Kadri Kadak x108 01:43:30 31p
12. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 01:44:55 31p
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:51:41 31p
14. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:54:30 31p
15. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:46:14 29p
16. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:48:00 28p
17. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:49:15 28p
18. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:51:39 28p
19. 21996 Terje Jäär 01:47:51 28p
20. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:59:42 27p
21. 36253 Raini Toom Sparta 01:22:55 26p
22. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 01:51:37 24p
23. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:01:24 23p
24. 0 Janne Kärsten x145 01:35:33 23p
25. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:56:26 21p
26. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:59:08 21p
27. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:04:49 21p
28. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 01:16:40 21p
29. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:31:53 20p
30. 310 Eha Arb 00:59:45 20p
31. 26085 Teele Tohver 00:33:01 19p
32. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:01:39 19p
33. 10176 Piret Aloe Metsäliitt 01:03:09 19p
34. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 01:03:44 19p
35. 5217 Marike Rämmel 01:04:24 19p
36. 34602 Paul Oskar Tomberg 00:34:46 18p
37. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju OK 00:39:29 18p
38. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 01:02:20 18p
39. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:42:50 18p
40. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja 00:33:12 17p
41. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:36:09 17p
42. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 00:37:31 17p
43. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:45:59 17p
44. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:52:21 15p
45. 37242 Katrin Roomets 01:24:37 15p
46. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 01:20:00 11p
47. 0 Markus Mehilane x29 00:35:57 9p
48. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:37:10 8p
49. 36424 Andre Peegel SRD 00:37:12 8p
50. 36330 Lars Kivistik 01:05:38 8p
51. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:43:55 5p
52. 0 Andres Järve x180 00:52:09 5p
53. 33233 Marta Erik 00:14:36 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2022 23:33:34 Kompass