Linnaorienteerumine - 12.09.2022 - Järve Terviserada
12.09.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 32 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 0 Matiss Saulite 00:26:49
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 00:28:01 +01:12
3. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Peko 00:29:11 +02:22
4. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:30:12 +03:23
5. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:30:33 +03:44
6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:30:57 +04:08
7. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:32:21 +05:32
8. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:32:25 +05:36
9. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:33:16 +06:27
10. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:33:18 +06:29
11. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:33:32 +06:43
12. 3739 Siiri Mere SK100 00:33:58 +07:09
13. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 00:34:29 +07:40
14. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:35:11 +08:22
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury 00:35:11 +08:22
16. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:35:31 +08:42
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:35:55 +09:06
18. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:36:12 +09:23
19. 22674 Jaan Roos Ümisejad 00:36:20 +09:31
20. 1516 Raivo Erik Mercury 00:36:21 +09:32
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:36:22 +09:33
21. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdist 00:36:22 +09:33
23. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:36:31 +09:42
24. 25510 Mihkel Järve Kobras 00:36:51 +10:02
25. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:36:52 +10:03
26. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:36:53 +10:04
27. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:38:01 +11:12
28. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi JOKA 00:38:14 +11:25
29. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:38:20 +11:31
30. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:38:31 +11:42
31. 37408 Jaak Kaljula 00:39:38 +12:49
32. 32859 Madis Loit 00:39:48 +12:59
33. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Koslep 00:40:21 +13:32
34. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ 00:40:24 +13:35
35. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:40:32 +13:43
36. 2531 Alar Teras Rakv 00:40:34 +13:45
37. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:40:54 +14:05
38. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:41:13 +14:24
39. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:41:20 +14:31
40. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:41:43 +14:54
41. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:42:23 +15:34
42. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju OK 00:42:35 +15:46
43. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:43:11 +16:22
43. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:43:11 +16:22
45. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:48:06 +21:17
46. 33845 Romet Leopard Enima Trad 00:48:49 +22:00
47. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:50:03 +23:14
48. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina val 00:52:35 +25:46
49. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 00:52:51 +26:02
50. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:56:45 +29:56
51. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:59:49 +33:00
52. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:01:19 +34:30
53. 33703 Jane Aavik 01:01:41 +34:52
54. 0 Janar Adler 01:03:13 +36:24
54. 32258 Paula-Brit Siimar 01:03:13 +36:24
56. 28689 Kadri Kööp 01:06:49 +40:00
57. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:08:42 +41:53
58. 27713 Argo Purv 01:10:25 +43:36
ORANZ Rada (2): 23 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:22:26
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:25:36 +03:10
3. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:28:03 +05:37
4. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:28:23 +05:57
5. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:29:00 +06:34
6. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:29:51 +07:25
7. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:30:57 +08:31
8. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:32:43 +10:17
9. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:34:11 +11:45
10. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:34:17 +11:51
11. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:21 +11:55
12. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:34:53 +12:27
13. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:34:59 +12:33
14. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:35:54 +13:28
15. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:36:01 +13:35
16. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 00:36:30 +14:04
17. 6235 Risto Mikker 00:36:43 +14:17
18. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:37:08 +14:42
19. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:37:44 +15:18
20. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:38:24 +15:58
21. 6693 Kertu Jõeste 00:38:43 +16:17
22. 0 Margus Antson 00:39:08 +16:42
23. 32781 Pille Rask 00:39:52 +17:26
24. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:40:14 +17:48
25. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:40:20 +17:54
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:40:23 +17:57
27. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:40:56 +18:30
28. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:42:00 +19:34
29. 7550 Erik Hints OÜ Seiklus 00:42:15 +19:49
30. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:43:39 +21:13
31. 36279 Martin Vahemets 00:43:43 +21:17
32. 35231 Liis Kikas Keskkonnam 00:43:54 +21:28
33. 37467 Villu Kikas 00:43:57 +21:31
34. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:44:32 +22:06
35. 0 Karoliina Huovinen 00:44:47 +22:21
36. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:44:48 +22:22
37. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:44:57 +22:31
38. 19044 Iris Hints 00:45:43 +23:17
39. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:46:22 +23:56
40. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:47:01 +24:35
41. 6176 Maire Rillo 00:47:25 +24:59
42. 19716 Kaspar Salvet TTG 00:47:31 +25:05
43. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE 00:48:32 +26:06
44. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:48:33 +26:07
45. 31099 Kristina Rudenko Norma 00:49:06 +26:40
46. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:50:07 +27:41
47. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:50:13 +27:47
48. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:50:14 +27:48
49. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:51:36 +29:10
50. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:52:17 +29:51
51. 9757 Tiia Laul 00:52:26 +30:00
52. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:52:30 +30:04
53. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:53:15 +30:49
54. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:53:29 +31:03
55. 34477 Jelena Roomet ITK 00:57:37 +35:11
56. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:57:47 +35:21
57. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:58:41 +36:15
58. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:58:54 +36:28
59. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 01:00:51 +38:25
60. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:01:05 +38:39
61. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:02:18 +39:52
62. 0 Tanel Kingu 01:02:19 +39:53
63. 31084 Liis Salong 01:02:21 +39:55
64. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:05:08 +42:42
65. 36093 Sandra Männik Audentese 01:05:18 +42:52
66. 23740 Kristin Arm 01:05:49 +43:23
67. 35808 Karin Laurik 35808 01:07:25 +44:59
68. 0 Pille Neider-Kuusalu 01:09:20 +46:54
69. 0 Jako Leidorp 01:09:53 +47:27
70. 0 Liisi Jõeleht 01:14:03 +51:37
71. 0 Annabel Soo 02:04:51 +102:25
ROHELINE Rada (3): 16 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:22:11
2. 37568 Taavi Ilves Golive 00:22:15 +00:04
3. 35415 Raimond Messing 00:28:23 +06:12
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:28:43 +06:32
5. 35173 Steven-Kristjan T?oba 00:29:00 +06:49
6. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa 00:29:32 +07:21
7. 0 Sander Laasik 00:30:13 +08:02
8. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:30:35 +08:24
9. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:31:06 +08:55
10. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:34:44 +12:33
11. 33976 Villu Õispuu Audentese 00:35:24 +13:13
12. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:36:32 +14:21
13. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:37:42 +15:31
14. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:39:58 +17:47
15. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:41:54 +19:43
16. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov GAG 00:42:01 +19:50
17. 29793 Heinz Raimond Mägi 00:46:49 +24:38
18. 36162 Mari Pärtel 00:52:45 +30:34
19. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:53:27 +31:16
20. 37242 Katrin Roomets 00:56:20 +34:09
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 0 Kaspar Konist 00:07:25
2. 12566 Kristjan Saal 00:08:27 +01:02
3. 32876 Berit Vaabel 00:14:32 +07:07
4. 0 Elsa Toots 00:14:40 +07:15
5. 21084 Peeter Stamberg 00:14:43 +07:18
6. 37505 Isabel Stamberg 00:14:46 +07:21
7. 0 Henrik Tammiste 00:17:05 +09:40
8. 0 Lukas Handschmitd 00:17:10 +09:45
9. 37250 Karl Ilves 00:21:50 +14:25
10. 36669 Markus Mehilane 00:22:32 +15:07
11. 32242 Elli Lillelaid 00:23:29 +16:04
12. 0 Erik Gutmann 00:23:46 +16:21
13. 37225 Daniel Vokk SRD 00:28:40 +21:15
14. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:29:19 +21:54
15. 0 Simona Grete Raud 00:38:06 +30:41
16. 29838 Grete Liis Kelder 00:38:11 +30:46
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 20 KP 3.300km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:20:20
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:21:26 +01:06
3. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 00:21:37 +01:17
4. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:22:18 +01:58
5. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:30:31 +10:11
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:30:43 +10:23
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:33:33 +13:13
8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:37:54 +17:34
9. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:40:57 +20:37
10. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:45:44 +25:24
11. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:50:20 +30:00
RATAS Rada (6): 32 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:22:04
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:33:18 +11:14
3. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:44:01 +21:57
VALIK ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:36:04 32p
2. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:38:24 32p
3. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:40:23 32p
4. 32214 Roland Kingo 00:41:58 32p
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:43:18 32p
6. 35191 Gerda Kadak 00:44:39 32p
7. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:45:05 32p
8. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:45:31 32p
9. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:49:37 32p
10. 0 Miralda Kalme 01:01:23 32p
11. 35136 Kätlin Kääparin Sparta 01:01:29 32p
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:05:45 32p
13. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:10:46 32p
14. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:10:57 32p
15. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 01:12:07 32p
16. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:14:42 32p
17. 0 Kadri Kadak 01:43:09 32p
18. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 01:43:24 32p
19. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 01:45:28 32p
20. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tammed 00:26:45 31p
21. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:26:49 31p
22. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:32:30 31p
23. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:32:58 31p
24. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:33:17 31p
25. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:34:55 31p
26. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:35:07 31p
27. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:35:15 31p
28. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:37:19 31p
29. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:39:04 31p
30. 0 Martin Viljasaar 00:40:09 31p
31. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:41:43 31p
32. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:44:59 31p
33. 0 Grete Paas 00:45:36 31p
34. 35140 Sigrid Joosti Sparta 00:45:37 31p
35. 35196 Maria Tammiste 00:45:39 31p
36. 0 Emma Sophia Pukk 00:45:40 31p
37. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:46:03 31p
38. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:48:51 31p
39. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 00:50:06 31p
40. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:51:45 31p
41. 36098 Jaanus Mäekivi 00:51:54 31p
42. 21996 Terje Jäär 01:08:21 31p
43. 17776 Vivian Vardja 01:13:40 31p
44. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe 01:13:41 31p
44. 0 Anni Laane 01:13:41 31p
46. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:43:14 30p
47. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:47:19 30p
48. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 00:38:02 29p
49. 32844 Monika Matsina 01:12:09 28p
50. 10176 Piret Aloe Metsäliitt 00:57:01 27p
51. 36668 Eleri Loks 00:39:03 23p
52. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 01:05:42 23p
53. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:15:56 22p
54. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:26:32 19p
55. 35177 Oskar Liiver SK100 00:36:44 19p
56. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 00:57:14 17p
57. 36004 Robert Roa Malmberg 01:08:31 17p
58. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:37:13 16p
59. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:37:35 16p
60. 0 Kaspar Sepp 00:42:15 16p
61. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:39:16 15p
62. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:35:20 10p
63. 35354 Joosep Kapp 00:36:43 10p
64. 0 Arabella Henriette Sas... x342 00:44:27 10p
65. 0 Ingmar Josti 00:19:18 8p
66. 33711 Alar Telling 00:24:13 7p
67. 31144 Arto Telling 00:24:50 7p
68. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:38:00 7p
69. 0 Reimo Neumann 00:20:19 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2022 22:47:57 Kompass