Linnaorienteerumine - 16.10.2022 - Mustjõe
16.10.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATTA-O] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 23 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 36547 Sakari Koivuniemi 00:29:06
2. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tammed 00:30:00 +00:54
3. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:33:43 +04:37
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:34:03 +04:57
5. 2782 Anu Åkerman Peko 00:35:13 +06:07
6. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:35:19 +06:13
7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:35:27 +06:21
8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 12612 00:36:37 +07:31
9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:36:39 +07:33
10. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:37:05 +07:59
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:37:16 +08:10
12. 32859 Madis Loit 00:38:04 +08:58
13. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:38:28 +09:22
14. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:38:37 +09:31
15. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:39:06 +10:00
16. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja 00:39:30 +10:24
17. 31747 paul põldmäe 00:39:40 +10:34
18. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:40:20 +11:14
19. 25228 Indrek Neivelt 00:40:37 +11:31
20. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:40:48 +11:42
21. 0 Aivar Mets x120 00:42:27 +13:21
22. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:42:41 +13:35
23. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:42:43 +13:37
24. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:42:45 +13:39
25. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:43:23 +14:17
26. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:43:52 +14:46
27. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:45:37 +16:31
28. 11347 Ago Luberg Põrgupõhja 00:45:51 +16:45
29. 35671 Marko Leib 00:46:09 +17:03
30. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:46:11 +17:05
31. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:46:21 +17:15
32. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:46:34 +17:28
33. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:46:40 +17:34
34. 4104 Eerik Lossmann 00:46:43 +17:37
35. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:47:54 +18:48
36. 36499 Andres Kuningas Tammed 00:48:26 +19:20
37. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:48:50 +19:44
38. 10176 Piret Aloe Metsäliitt 00:50:21 +21:15
39. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:54:59 +25:53
40. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:56:50 +27:44
41. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:57:34 +28:28
42. 19737 Annika Silde Mercury 00:59:03 +29:57
43. 0 Marec Tinnuri x157 01:00:11 +31:05
44. 37504 Lea Vari 01:00:24 +31:18
45. 37503 Arseniy Blinov 01:00:45 +31:39
ORANZ Rada (2): 17 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:26:34
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:28:04 +01:30
3. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:28:25 +01:51
4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:28:31 +01:57
5. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:29:07 +02:33
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:31:23 +04:49
7. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:31:29 +04:55
8. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:32:05 +05:31
9. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:32:41 +06:07
10. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:33:15 +06:41
11. 20265 Rene Kaas 00:34:40 +08:06
12. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:34:47 +08:13
13. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:35:05 +08:31
14. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:35:11 +08:37
15. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:36:15 +09:41
16. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:37:33 +10:59
17. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:37:39 +11:05
18. 32781 Pille Rask 00:38:26 +11:52
19. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:38:33 +11:59
20. 27924 Elise Kaas 00:38:43 +12:09
21. 0 Grete Kurik x236 00:39:09 +12:35
22. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:39:19 +12:45
23. 32773 Kaire Vaabel Baltika AS 00:39:59 +13:25
24. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:40:13 +13:39
25. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:41:34 +15:00
26. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:41:43 +15:09
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:42:35 +16:01
28. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:42:38 +16:04
29. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:42:51 +16:17
30. 28656 Holger Ots 00:42:59 +16:25
31. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:43:15 +16:41
32. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:43:16 +16:42
33. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:44:09 +17:35
34. 29944 Aire Maiste 00:44:47 +18:13
35. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:45:18 +18:44
36. 34581 Laura Entson 00:45:22 +18:48
37. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:45:26 +18:52
38. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:45:31 +18:57
38. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:45:31 +18:57
38. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:45:31 +18:57
41. 0 Tuuli Haabpiht x62 00:46:00 +19:26
42. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:46:29 +19:55
43. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:47:11 +20:37
44. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:48:19 +21:45
45. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:48:34 +22:00
46. 2779 Heli Kain 00:49:47 +23:13
47. 31076 Adam Karu 00:49:58 +23:24
48. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:50:01 +23:27
49. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:52:20 +25:46
50. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:52:21 +25:47
51. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:54:05 +27:31
52. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:55:52 +29:18
53. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:56:44 +30:10
54. 21324 Alo Virunurm 01:03:00 +36:26
55. 33550 Ove Virunurm 01:03:08 +36:34
56. 36658 Ever Richard Rannamets 01:06:46 +40:12
57. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:07:42 +41:08
58. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK 01:13:32 +46:58
59. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:13:42 +47:08
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 23120 Mehis Küla 00:18:02
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:21:34 +03:32
3. 35422 Jasper Naaber 00:23:19 +05:17
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:23:57 +05:55
5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:24:04 +06:02
6. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:25:38 +07:36
7. 36348 Ruben Veiler 00:27:40 +09:38
8. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:29:17 +11:15
9. 36290 Tormi Johann Veiler 00:29:22 +11:20
10. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:30:14 +12:12
11. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:30:49 +12:47
12. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:31:24 +13:22
13. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt 00:32:22 +14:20
14. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:33:00 +14:58
15. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:33:15 +15:13
16. 37851 Maksim Nikiforjak Tallinna Õ 00:33:17 +15:15
17. 37850 Emma- Marie Anvelt Õismäe güm 00:33:21 +15:19
18. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda 00:33:28 +15:26
19. 37858 Gerda Salu 00:33:56 +15:54
20. 37853 Simon Suitsmart Tallinna Õ 00:36:00 +17:58
21. 0 Moona Saul x43 00:36:14 +18:12
22. 37857 Sander Salu 00:36:32 +18:30
22. 29577 Rasmus Margat 00:36:32 +18:30
24. 37856 Kairi Salu Tallinna Õ 00:36:33 +18:31
25. 0 Evely Chambers 00:36:35 +18:33
26. 37854 Lisanna Aasna Tallinna Õ 00:36:37 +18:35
27. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:37:27 +19:25
28. 0 Olena Bilokon x79 00:40:03 +22:01
29. 34489 Karolin Kask Pelgulinna 00:42:21 +24:19
30. 37498 Selene-Rete Mägi x124 00:43:27 +25:25
31. 37461 Annabel Soo 00:43:47 +25:45
32. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:46:10 +28:08
33. 35797 Maksim Jekimenko TTRK 00:46:40 +28:38
34. 34219 Lauri Ruul 00:48:48 +30:46
35. 37494 Mirel Masso 00:51:03 +33:01
36. 36010 Inger Meister GAG 00:54:55 +36:53
37. 0 Lana Must x193 00:54:56 +36:54
38. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:59:25 +41:23
39. 36324 Paul Ojaveer Ühisgümnaa 00:59:51 +41:49
40. 32434 Evette Vihol 01:21:14 +63:12
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 37864 Vitali Kevlitš 00:19:06
2. 0 Henry Roosipuu 00:21:59 +02:53
3. 36036 Villem Steinpilm 00:23:52 +04:46
4. 36669 Markus Mehilane 00:26:19 +07:13
5. 35627 Johan Tobias Külaase 00:38:00 +18:54
6. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:41 +21:35
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 24 KP 4.900km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 00:36:00
2. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:46:56 +10:56
3. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:48:01 +12:01
4. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:53:38 +17:38
5. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:58:38 +22:38
6. 2246 Katrin Arendi 01:07:48 +31:48
7. 36093 Sandra Männik Audentese 01:18:51 +42:51
8. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:24:33 +48:33
RATTA-O Rada (6): 22 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury 00:22:38
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:23:20 +00:42
3. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:25:00 +02:22
4. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:27:28 +04:50
5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:30:26 +07:48
6. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:41:31 +18:53
7. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt 01:05:18 +42:40
VALIK ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:20:53 29p
2. 1974 Toomas Tiivel Mercury 00:33:49 29p
3. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:39:12 29p
4. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:42:24 29p
5. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:46:02 29p
6. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:49:44 29p
7. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:53:38 29p
8. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:00:18 29p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:05:35 29p
10. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:08:04 29p
11. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:08:07 29p
12. 36004 Robert Roa Malmberg 01:09:16 29p
13. 0 Kadri Kadak x164 01:23:17 29p
14. 35281 Elle Soom 01:24:09 29p
15. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:24:18 29p
16. 29794 Kärt Tann 01:29:46 29p
17. 29890 Lea Tann 01:29:49 29p
18. 29891 Triinu Tann 01:29:59 29p
19. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:50:56 28p
20. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:53:19 28p
21. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:59:32 25p
22. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:57:20 24p
23. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:36:53 23p
24. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:35:41 21p
25. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 00:52:00 19p
26. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:39:20 18p
27. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:02:15 18p
28. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:08:33 16p
29. 0 Villem Noorkõiv 00:48:02 13p
30. 0 Herman Noorkõiv 00:48:05 13p
31. 19132 Sandra Mikli 00:48:12 13p
32. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:30:37 11p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.10.2022 15:47:11 Kompass