Linnaorienteerumine Rocca al Mare
18.07.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 29 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:38:36
2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:39:15 +00:39
3. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu Kuperjanov 00:40:23 +01:47
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:40:44 +02:08
5. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:41:10 +02:34
6. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:44:17 +05:41
7. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:44:34 +05:58
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:46:08 +07:32
9. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 00:46:11 +07:35
10. 2846 Rait Lille Harju OK 00:46:14 +07:38
11. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:46:28 +07:52
12. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:46:36 +08:00
13. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:46:56 +08:20
14. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:47:14 +08:38
15. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:47:19 +08:43
16. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja 00:47:22 +08:46
17. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:47:58 +09:22
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:48:18 +09:42
19. 36659 Klemet-Gustav Tamm Bolt 00:49:21 +10:45
20. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:49:28 +10:52
21. 19125 Evert Padari HOK 00:50:01 +11:25
22. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:51:02 +12:26
23. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:51:39 +13:03
24. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:52:10 +13:34
25. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:53:15 +14:39
26. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:53:42 +15:06
27. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:54:11 +15:35
28. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:54:50 +16:14
29. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:54:58 +16:22
30. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:55:07 +16:31
31. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:55:09 +16:33
32. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:55:14 +16:38
33. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:55:17 +16:41
34. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:55:38 +17:02
35. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:56:03 +17:27
36. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:57:12 +18:36
37. 2531 Alar Teras Rakv 00:57:32 +18:56
38. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:59:59 +21:23
39. 10111 Dmitri Smirnov 01:00:05 +21:29
40. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 01:00:37 +22:01
41. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:01:06 +22:30
42. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 01:02:03 +23:27
43. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 01:02:47 +24:11
44. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 01:04:11 +25:35
45. 0 Aleksei Fursov 01:04:28 +25:52
46. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 01:05:43 +27:07
47. 0 Daria Tomash 01:05:46 +27:10
48. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 01:06:55 +28:19
49. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:07:55 +29:19
50. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 01:08:03 +29:27
51. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:08:20 +29:44
52. 36726 Margus Pilv 01:09:18 +30:42
53. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:15:57 +37:21
54. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova 01:15:59 +37:23
55. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 01:16:12 +37:36
56. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina val 01:19:39 +41:03
57. 19737 Annika Silde Mercury 01:24:18 +45:42
58. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu 01:34:16 +55:40
59. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 01:41:20 +62:44
60. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 01:41:21 +62:45
61. 34501 Martin Kadarik 01:43:32 +64:56
62. 0 Millarine Brikker x228 01:48:57 +70:21
63. 37327 Aivo Viilop 01:52:24 +73:48
64. 34583 Oliver Ventsel 02:32:28 +113:52
ORANZ Rada (2): 22 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:33:40
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:34:15 +00:35
3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:34:42 +01:02
4. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:40:00 +06:20
5. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:41:00 +07:20
6. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich 00:41:03 +07:23
7. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju OK 00:41:25 +07:45
8. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:43:54 +10:14
9. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:44:22 +10:42
10. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:46:55 +13:15
11. 32781 Pille Rask 00:47:04 +13:24
12. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:47:16 +13:36
13. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:47:37 +13:57
14. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:50:59 +17:19
15. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:52:34 +18:54
16. 0 Tanel Kingu 00:52:47 +19:07
17. 0 Richard Lipp 00:53:03 +19:23
18. 7549 Kairi Hints 00:54:43 +21:03
19. 7550 Erik Hints OÜ Seiklus 00:55:02 +21:22
20. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:55:09 +21:29
21. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:55:48 +22:08
22. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:56:31 +22:51
23. 9820 Jüri Vlassov 00:57:46 +24:06
24. 7077 Dagmar Vlassov 00:57:49 +24:09
25. 6235 Risto Mikker 01:00:50 +27:10
26. 19386 Tarmo Koor 01:03:32 +29:52
27. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 01:03:38 +29:58
28. 35846 Mariel Leppik 01:05:03 +31:23
29. 37331 Anna Arrak 01:05:04 +31:24
30. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:05:12 +31:32
31. 37293 Aron Puna RAM 01:07:43 +34:03
32. 37294 Valdo Puna Hekotek 01:08:46 +35:06
33. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:08:55 +35:15
34. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:09:14 +35:34
35. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:12:37 +38:57
36. 0 Ingrid Valdmaa 01:12:59 +39:19
37. 0 Timo Mehilane 01:13:42 +40:02
38. 12787 Kristel Talv 01:16:43 +43:03
39. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 01:22:23 +48:43
40. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:27:31 +53:51
41. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 01:30:33 +56:53
42. 36668 Eleri Loks 01:31:16 +57:36
43. 0 Siim Tõnisson 01:37:27 +63:47
44. 36321 Ergo Laid 01:37:33 +63:53
45. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:38:56 +65:16
46. 22102 Liisa Põld Tallinna T 01:41:42 +68:02
ROHELINE Rada (3): 16 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 23502 Markus Rene Pae Ilves 00:23:34
2. 34915 Sandra Arak SK100 00:35:54 +12:20
3. 4505 Risto Agu 00:39:48 +16:14
4. 37118 Jakob Tormis Hommik 00:44:04 +20:30
5. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:44:35 +21:01
6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:50:19 +26:45
7. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:51:39 +28:05
8. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich 00:53:04 +29:30
9. 0 Tõnis Kivisaar x170 00:55:46 +32:12
10. 0 Tristan Toomas Kivisaar x168 00:55:47 +32:13
11. 19044 Iris Hints 00:57:37 +34:03
12. 27411 Nele Margat 01:01:21 +37:47
13. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 01:02:05 +38:31
14. 35425 Kärt Tomingas Mercury 01:02:15 +38:41
15. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 01:02:22 +38:48
16. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu 01:04:31 +40:57
17. 32987 Markus Noor 01:05:56 +42:22
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:08:57 +45:23
19. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 01:09:11 +45:37
20. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:14:21 +50:47
21. 36327 Karl Erik Kompus 01:16:55 +53:21
22. 36661 Maria Järvis 36661 01:16:57 +53:23
23. 36315 Kristiin Uhtjärv x247 01:30:53 +67:19
24. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:37:56 +74:22
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 32242 Elli Lillelaid Saue Tamme 00:29:06
2. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 00:33:19 +04:13
3. 31144 Arto Telling 00:34:41 +05:35
4. 33711 Alar Telling 00:35:00 +05:54
5. 33713 Laura Simanauskaite 00:36:15 +07:09
6. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:42:15 +13:09
7. 37232 Alexia Younes x203 00:49:48 +20:42
8. 35198 Herta Borikov 00:49:54 +20:48
9. 37236 Romi-Merliis Lõhmus 00:49:56 +20:50
9. 37235 Jaak Lõhmus 00:49:56 +20:50
11. 36382 Matthias Younes x205 00:50:06 +21:00
12. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:50:23 +21:17
13. 36676 Lauren Tamman 00:50:35 +21:29
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:29:38
2. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:32:16 +02:38
3. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:32:48 +03:10
4. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:38:08 +08:30
5. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:43:01 +13:23
6. 4876 Martti Kuldma 00:43:51 +14:13
7. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:47:59 +18:21
8. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:49:54 +20:16
9. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:51:39 +22:01
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:42:00 26p
2. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:46:06 26p
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:54:26 26p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:54:42 26p
5. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:59:22 26p
6. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:28:07 26p
7. 0 Kersti Heide 01:32:00 26p
8. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:39:33 26p
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:39:44 26p
10. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:42:32 26p
11. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 01:43:24 26p
12. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:41:38 25p
13. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:48:51 25p
14. 1152 Taivo Tali Harju OK 00:56:33 25p
15. 36098 Jaanus Mäekivi 01:11:58 25p
16. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 01:20:46 25p
17. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:55:40 23p
18. 21556 Juta Jänes 00:59:52 22p
19. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:12:19 22p
20. 36272 Mia Tischler 01:16:30 22p
21. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:47:50 21p
22. 36280 Karin Kanamäe 00:48:02 21p
23. 17687 Marge Lille Harju OK 00:57:43 21p
24. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:59:54 21p
25. 7869 Anne Jaakson HOK 01:03:03 21p
26. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 01:03:15 19p
27. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:24:54 17p
28. 0 Kadri Kadak 01:55:11 17p
29. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:40:51 16p
30. 0 Wally Crocker 01:05:22 15p
31. 0 Alice Aaviksoo 01:49:43 15p
32. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:40:11 14p
33. 30628 Anete Raja 00:56:20 14p
34. 36033 Eve-Ly Kübard 01:11:07 14p
35. 0 Elis Paas 01:05:30 13p
36. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 01:40:37 13p
37. 36942 Jakob Fubelli 00:39:29 7p
38. 37142 Valeria Rõõm - 01:10:08 7p
39. 5845 Kersti Matla 00:47:44 6p
40. 35199 Hugo Borikov 00:50:16 6p
41. 37228 Nikole Bukrejeva 37228 01:10:18 6p
42. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:33:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.07.2022 22:50:55 Kompass