Linnaorienteerumine - 20.06.2022
20.06.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 23 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:25:18
2. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:25:34 +00:16
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:26:05 +00:47
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:26:43 +01:25
5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:27:03 +01:45
6. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdise 00:27:05 +01:47
7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:27:13 +01:55
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:27:14 +01:56
9. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:27:40 +02:22
10. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:27:56 +02:38
11. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:28:28 +03:10
12. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:28:38 +03:20
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:28:44 +03:26
14. 33674 33674 x183 00:28:48 +03:30
15. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 00:28:49 +03:31
16. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:29:00 +03:42
17. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:29:01 +03:43
18. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:29:14 +03:56
18. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:29:14 +03:56
20. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:29:19 +04:01
21. 19034 Koit Uus 00:29:23 +04:05
22. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:29:39 +04:21
23. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:29:55 +04:37
23. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:29:55 +04:37
25. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:30:04 +04:46
26. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:30:10 +04:52
27. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:30:18 +05:00
28. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:30:38 +05:20
29. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:30:43 +05:25
30. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:31:01 +05:43
31. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:31:04 +05:46
32. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:31:32 +06:14
33. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:31:34 +06:16
34. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:31:55 +06:37
35. 26064 Lauri Lagle 00:32:40 +07:22
36. 29723 Imre Nemvalts 00:32:56 +07:38
37. 20588 Allan Vilbaste 00:33:11 +07:53
38. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:33:28 +08:10
39. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:33:31 +08:13
40. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:33:49 +08:31
41. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:34:01 +08:43
42. 4493 Silvia Luup Võru 00:34:12 +08:54
43. 22674 Jaan Roos Ümisejad 00:34:24 +09:06
44. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:34:45 +09:27
45. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:35:02 +09:44
46. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:35:08 +09:50
47. 36098 Jaanus Mäekivi 00:35:20 +10:02
48. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:35:37 +10:19
49. 2531 Alar Teras Rakv 00:36:04 +10:46
50. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:36:33 +11:15
51. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:37:53 +12:35
52. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:38:10 +12:52
53. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:38:30 +13:12
54. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:39:34 +14:16
55. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:40:37 +15:19
56. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:40:51 +15:33
57. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:40:54 +15:36
57. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 00:40:54 +15:36
59. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:40:57 +15:39
60. 10176 Piret Aloe Metsäliitt 00:41:00 +15:42
61. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:43:51 +18:33
62. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 00:44:09 +18:51
63. 33703 Jane Aavik 00:49:15 +23:57
64. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik 00:50:39 +25:21
65. 36270 Lisette Tafenau 00:52:14 +26:56
66. 25226 Martin Rasmus Kiisla Rocca al M 00:56:35 +31:17
66. 24099 Jaan Õun 00:56:35 +31:17
68. 28655 Elis Paas 01:00:42 +35:24
69. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:03:00 +37:42
70. 19231 Eve Hunt 01:04:24 +39:06
71. 34055 Gerttu Kupp 01:07:37 +42:19
71. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar 01:07:37 +42:19
73. 31084 Liis Salong 01:12:26 +47:08
74. 33716 Külli Piller 01:12:27 +47:09
RATAS Rada (2): 23 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:21:11
ORANZ Rada (3): 19 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:19:05
2. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ 00:20:15 +01:10
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:20:46 +01:41
4. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:20:58 +01:53
5. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:22:12 +03:07
6. 0 Vasil Iaroshevich x202 00:23:23 +04:18
7. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:23:38 +04:33
8. 6048 Henry Vari Omniva Spo 00:23:50 +04:45
9. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:26:16 +07:11
10. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:26:32 +07:27
11. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:26:54 +07:49
12. 36279 Martin Vahemets 00:27:08 +08:03
12. 12898 Martti Klesment 12898 00:27:08 +08:03
14. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:27:16 +08:11
15. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:27:43 +08:38
16. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:27:56 +08:51
17. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 00:28:08 +09:03
18. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:28:28 +09:23
19. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:28:47 +09:42
20. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:28:50 +09:45
21. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:29:01 +09:56
22. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:29:53 +10:48
23. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:29:57 +10:52
24. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:30:12 +11:07
25. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:30:22 +11:17
26. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:30:23 +11:18
27. 6693 Kertu Jõeste 00:30:25 +11:20
28. 19572 Hannaliis Viibus 00:30:30 +11:25
29. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:30:44 +11:39
30. 0 Pille Põldniit x145 00:30:48 +11:43
31. 32781 Pille Rask 00:31:45 +12:40
32. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:31:48 +12:43
33. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:32:32 +13:27
34. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:32:47 +13:42
35. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:33:32 +14:27
36. 22103 Lauri Perv 00:33:33 +14:28
37. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:34:05 +15:00
38. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:34:21 +15:16
39. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:34:59 +15:54
40. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:35:32 +16:27
41. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:36:02 +16:57
42. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe 00:36:05 +17:00
43. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:36:09 +17:04
44. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:37:04 +17:59
45. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:38:08 +19:03
46. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:38:48 +19:43
47. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:38:55 +19:50
48. 34477 Jelena Roomet ITK 00:39:37 +20:32
49. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:40:40 +21:35
50. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:41:28 +22:23
51. 22067 Annabel Piik 00:41:51 +22:46
52. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:43:12 +24:07
53. 35793 Inga Eglite 00:43:47 +24:42
54. 9757 Tiia Laul 00:45:49 +26:44
55. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:46:04 +26:59
56. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:47:01 +27:56
57. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 00:51:28 +32:23
58. 0 Signe Salvet x136 00:52:06 +33:01
59. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:56:17 +37:12
60. 36033 Eve-Ly Kübard 01:07:29 +48:24
61. 37228 Nikole Bukrejeva 37228 01:11:56 +52:51
62. 32600 Nora Kask 01:15:54 +56:49
ROHELINE Rada (4): 14 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 36261 Igor Remets SRD 00:16:24
2. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:17:58 +01:34
3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:19:22 +02:58
4. 21010 Antony Khaustovich 00:20:16 +03:52
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:22:23 +05:59
6. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:26:54 +10:30
7. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich 00:27:07 +10:43
8. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:27:38 +11:14
9. 0 Siim Tõnisson 00:28:23 +11:59
10. 24176 Ott Mälter 00:31:55 +15:31
11. 36010 Inger Meister GAG 00:32:22 +15:58
12. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla 00:32:43 +16:19
13. 25345 Ülar Kiisla 00:32:45 +16:21
14. 0 Aleksander Razdobudkov x11 00:33:57 +17:33
15. 0 Rosanna Küttis x38 00:36:53 +20:29
16. 37226 Eva Mirell Mikko 00:36:57 +20:33
17. 36271 Karmen Janter x85 00:39:13 +22:49
18. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:39:54 +23:30
19. 36922 Roland Künnapuu 00:40:43 +24:19
20. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:41:00 +24:36
21. 35631 Saskia Kallaste 00:41:06 +24:42
22. 32437 Ete Kupits 00:45:34 +29:10
22. 32434 Evette Vihol 00:45:34 +29:10
SININE Rada (5): 8 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich 00:07:10
2. 19016 Raheli Vahkal 00:13:54 +06:44
3. 36942 Jakob Fubelli 00:17:03 +09:53
4. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:17:23 +10:13
5. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:19:55 +12:45
6. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:23:08 +15:58
7. 32759 Lisa-Marie Luschen 00:23:13 +16:03
8. 37225 Daniel Vokk SRD 00:23:57 +16:47
9. 36273 Hans Kristjan Vapper 00:24:47 +17:37
10. 34540 Ronan Olli 00:49:05 +41:55
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:28:32 25p
2. 36280 Karin Kanamäe 00:31:13 25p
3. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:36:04 25p
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:36:04 25p
5. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:36:12 25p
5. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:36:12 25p
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:44:36 25p
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:46:32 25p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:50:31 25p
10. 35281 Elle Soom 00:53:11 25p
11. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:53:20 25p
12. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:18:11 23p
13. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:57:01 19p
14. 36306 Ruth Mällo 00:53:38 18p
15. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:32:55 17p
16. 2472 Helle Vehlmann 00:40:03 14p
17. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:54:03 13p
18. 35745 Reena Klesment 01:22:45 11p
19. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:22:49 10p
20. 0 Kregor Tamme x3 00:29:41 7p
21. 0 Reine Sõukan x4 00:30:20 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.06.2022 9:18:15 Kompass