Linnaorienteerumine - 11.04.2022 - Pae park
11.04.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 27 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:28:01
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:29:24 +01:23
3. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:30:18 +02:17
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:41 +02:40
5. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:30:43 +02:42
6. 31158 Tauri Hunt Maja 00:30:46 +02:45
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:31:16 +03:15
8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:32:14 +04:13
9. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:33:15 +05:14
10. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:33:25 +05:24
11. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:33:48 +05:47
12. 25510 Mihkel Järve Kobras 00:33:50 +05:49
13. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:33:59 +05:58
14. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:34:29 +06:28
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:34:36 +06:35
16. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury 00:35:00 +06:59
17. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:35:20 +07:19
18. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev 00:35:36 +07:35
19. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:35:41 +07:40
20. 5699 Tiit Pekk Alutaguse 00:36:16 +08:15
21. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:36:27 +08:26
21. 32859 Madis Loit 00:36:27 +08:26
23. 1516 Raivo Erik Mercury 00:36:29 +08:28
24. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:36:30 +08:29
25. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:36:50 +08:49
26. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK 00:36:52 +08:51
27. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv 00:37:13 +09:12
28. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:37:14 +09:13
29. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:37:18 +09:17
30. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:37:35 +09:34
31. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:37:41 +09:40
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:38:10 +10:09
33. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:38:31 +10:30
34. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:38:42 +10:41
35. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:38:44 +10:43
36. 6630 Andre Sinisalu 00:38:48 +10:47
37. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:39:05 +11:04
38. 27932 Alvar Lumberg Runwise 00:39:08 +11:07
39. 30293 Erki Kukk 00:39:11 +11:10
40. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:39:24 +11:23
41. 14547 Sten Tuisk 00:39:42 +11:41
42. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:40:06 +12:05
43. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:40:44 +12:43
44. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:40:47 +12:46
45. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:40:53 +12:52
46. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:41:00 +12:59
47. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:41:24 +13:23
48. 0 Helen Räim 00:41:30 +13:29
49. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:41:56 +13:55
50. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:41:57 +13:56
51. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:41:59 +13:58
52. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:42:46 +14:45
53. 5959 Andrus Sinisalu 00:42:47 +14:46
54. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:42:57 +14:56
55. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:43:16 +15:15
56. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:43:32 +15:31
57. 0 Peeter Kadarik 00:43:49 +15:48
58. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:44:25 +16:24
59. 9885 Pent Paalberg Rakv 00:44:35 +16:34
60. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:46:24 +18:23
61. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:46:55 +18:54
62. 668 Ove Uhtlik 00:47:12 +19:11
63. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:47:29 +19:28
64. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:47:50 +19:49
65. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:48:07 +20:06
66. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:48:08 +20:07
67. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:48:17 +20:16
68. 34280 Maie Raud 00:49:58 +21:57
69. 19572 Hannaliis Viibus 00:56:24 +28:23
70. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:56:34 +28:33
71. 5845 Kersti Matla 01:05:25 +37:24
72. 28655 Elis Paas 01:10:58 +42:57
73. 36402 Margarite Ehrstein 01:24:39 +56:38
74. 32513 Kati Karja Dinosaurus 01:25:24 +57:23
ORANZ Rada (2): 17 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:23:22
2. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:24:09 +00:47
3. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:27:20 +03:58
4. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:28:18 +04:56
5. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:28:31 +05:09
6. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu 00:29:14 +05:52
7. 36161 Birgit Veldi 00:30:30 +07:08
8. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:30:31 +07:09
9. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:31:04 +07:42
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:31:07 +07:45
11. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:31:08 +07:46
12. 32781 Pille Rask 00:32:23 +09:01
13. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:32:25 +09:03
14. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:32:26 +09:04
15. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:33:59 +10:37
16. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:34:50 +11:28
17. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:34:55 +11:33
18. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:34:56 +11:34
19. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:35:16 +11:54
20. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:35:39 +12:17
21. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:36:33 +13:11
22. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:37:15 +13:53
23. 8420 Arris Aasmäe 00:37:30 +14:08
24. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE 00:39:06 +15:44
25. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:39:17 +15:55
26. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:40:09 +16:47
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:40:26 +17:04
28. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:40:30 +17:08
29. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:41:05 +17:43
30. 2779 Heli Kain 00:42:36 +19:14
31. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 00:43:29 +20:07
32. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:45:03 +21:41
33. 36261 Igor Remets SRD 00:46:21 +22:59
34. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:52:18 +28:56
35. 36424 Andre Peegel SRD 00:52:19 +28:57
36. 0 Ain Tsaapov 00:54:53 +31:31
37. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:56:59 +33:37
38. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:58:02 +34:40
39. 0 Vladimir Lesment 01:03:12 +39:50
40. 29767 Mirle Sutt 01:05:57 +42:35
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:22:56
2. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:23:31 +00:35
3. 0 Natalia Gabrilova 00:26:13 +03:17
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:30:07 +07:11
5. 36262 Nikita Ponomarjov SRD 00:32:02 +09:06
6. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:37:18 +14:22
6. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 00:37:18 +14:22
8. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:39:35 +16:39
8. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:39:35 +16:39
10. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:39:39 +16:43
11. 22986 Margus Alliksoo Haiba 00:45:09 +22:13
12. 36031 Josef Ojakivi 00:48:57 +26:01
13. 36029 Noor Ojakivi 00:50:56 +28:00
14. 35635 Liise Tammesson 00:57:03 +34:07
15. 35634 Stella Tammesson 00:57:08 +34:12
16. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov 01:06:54 +43:58
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 0 Anneli Soone 00:15:15
2. 30461 Marta Allik 00:15:16 +00:01
3. 0 Helena Gailan 00:16:34 +01:19
4. 35198 Herta Borikov 00:17:40 +02:25
5. 35199 Hugo Borikov 00:17:42 +02:27
6. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts 00:18:12 +02:57
7. 26677 Kristin Liiv TTÜ 00:19:22 +04:07
8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:20:45 +05:30
9. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:21:40 +06:25
10. 0 Maria Järvis 00:22:20 +07:05
11. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:24:31 +09:16
12. 35796 Maris Allik 00:29:20 +14:05
13. 36036 Villem Steinpilm 00:43:36 +28:21
14. 36004 Robert Roa Malmberg 00:47:04 +31:49
15. 36007 Fred Roa Malmberg 00:47:32 +32:17
SEIKLUS Rada (6): 1 KP ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:20:48
2. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:22:30 +01:42
3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:22:58 +02:10
4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:23:10 +02:22
5. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:23:26 +02:38
6. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:24:46 +03:58
7. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:29:56 +09:08
8. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:31:02 +10:14
9. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:31:13 +10:25
10. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:31:26 +10:38
11. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:31:58 +11:10
12. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:32:09 +11:21
13. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:32:44 +11:56
14. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:33:05 +12:17
15. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:33:16 +12:28
16. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:34:07 +13:19
17. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:36:47 +15:59
18. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:37:07 +16:19
19. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:37:37 +16:49
20. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:38:07 +17:19
21. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:38:56 +18:08
22. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:40:13 +19:25
23. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:40:49 +20:01
24. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:46:55 +26:07
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:30:50 28p
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:38:10 28p
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:38:20 28p
4. 12320 Lada Peikre 00:54:51 28p
5. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:57:18 28p
6. 0 Kadri Kadak 01:10:02 28p
7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:32:59 27p
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:47:39 27p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:57:52 27p
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:33:45 26p
11. 35226 Priit Suurküla 00:38:18 26p
12. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:42:47 26p
13. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:18:08 26p
14. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:25:49 18p
15. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:25:58 17p
16. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:31:23 17p
17. 0 Raini Toom 00:31:34 17p
18. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:37:30 17p
19. 34850 Krislin Kaldamäe 00:46:10 17p
20. 20422 Kadri Kaldam 00:46:13 17p
21. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:49:01 17p
22. 31084 Liis Salong 00:58:31 17p
23. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 00:58:36 17p
24. 33716 Külli Piller 00:58:41 17p
25. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:00:33 16p
26. 33233 Marta Erik 00:38:02 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2022 6:28:55 Kompass