Linnaorienteerumine - 04.04.2022 - Saue linn
4.04.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 23 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:33:31
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:33:50 +00:19
3. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:35:10 +01:39
4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:35:12 +01:41
5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:35:22 +01:51
6. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:35:29 +01:58
7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:36:12 +02:41
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:36:40 +03:09
9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:38:33 +05:02
10. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:39:24 +05:53
11. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu Kuperjanov 00:39:25 +05:54
12. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:39:52 +06:21
13. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:41:03 +07:32
14. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:41:09 +07:38
15. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:41:15 +07:44
16. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:41:26 +07:55
17. 16569 Petri Väänänen SK100 00:41:32 +08:01
18. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:41:43 +08:12
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:42:40 +09:09
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:43:39 +10:08
21. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:43:56 +10:25
22. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:44:04 +10:33
23. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:44:17 +10:46
24. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:44:21 +10:50
25. 22965 Marko Pruus Saue Spord 00:44:29 +10:58
26. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:44:37 +11:06
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:44:49 +11:18
28. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:45:16 +11:45
29. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:45:27 +11:56
30. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:46:33 +13:02
31. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:46:54 +13:23
32. 33390 Meelis Tapo 00:47:07 +13:36
33. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:48:31 +15:00
34. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:48:47 +15:16
35. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:48:51 +15:20
36. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:49:07 +15:36
37. 35791 Kermo Rea 00:50:31 +17:00
38. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:50:33 +17:02
39. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:50:43 +17:12
40. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ 00:53:37 +20:06
41. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:55:38 +22:07
42. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:59:55 +26:24
43. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 01:01:06 +27:35
44. 32859 Madis Loit 01:01:10 +27:39
45. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:07:35 +34:04
46. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:15:48 +42:17
47. 18722 Ain Uljas 01:24:12 +50:41
48. 33973 Maret Laas 01:27:34 +54:03
49. 5845 Kersti Matla 01:31:17 +57:46
50. 20870 Maria Metsaorg 01:42:09 +68:38
ORANZ Rada (2): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:29:22
2. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:32:06 +02:44
3. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:32:54 +03:32
4. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:33:17 +03:55
5. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 00:35:36 +06:14
6. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:36:37 +07:15
7. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:38:20 +08:58
8. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:40:08 +10:46
9. 32805 Inga Lips 00:40:57 +11:35
10. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:41:53 +12:31
11. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:43:45 +14:23
12. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:43:49 +14:27
13. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:44:05 +14:43
14. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:44:24 +15:02
15. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:45:52 +16:30
16. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:46:15 +16:53
17. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:47:52 +18:30
18. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:48:24 +19:02
19. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:52:17 +22:55
20. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:53:37 +24:15
21. 27886 Oliver Balitski B4SK 00:55:10 +25:48
22. 32781 Pille Rask 00:58:49 +29:27
23. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 01:02:17 +32:55
24. 23654 Märt Sanin 01:04:57 +35:35
ROHELINE Rada (3): 11 KP 2.100km km ^
1. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:19:46
2. 11347 Ago Luberg Põrgupõhj 00:20:19 +00:33
3. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:22:09 +02:23
4. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:22:32 +02:46
5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:24:04 +04:18
6. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:24:17 +04:31
7. 29916 Marko Unt SK100 00:26:38 +06:52
8. 29915 Reimo Unt 00:27:05 +07:19
9. 24836 Oskar Aava 00:27:09 +07:23
10. 0 Isabel Sooäär 00:27:15 +07:29
11. 36424 Andre Peegel 00:27:43 +07:57
12. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:27:44 +07:58
13. 36262 Nikita Ponomarjov SRD 00:32:55 +13:09
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:36:26 +16:40
15. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:36:59 +17:13
16. 29560 Saskia Korrol 00:37:16 +17:30
17. 32948 Derek Urgard 00:37:34 +17:48
18. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:51:31 +31:45
19. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:48:52 +89:06
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:10:13
2. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:13:55 +03:42
3. 0 Kädi Lepberg 00:18:21 +08:08
4. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:19:29 +09:16
5. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:24:12 +13:59
6. 36096 Maria Elisabeth Dalg 00:29:58 +19:45
7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:41:28 +31:15
8. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:42:40 +32:27
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 17 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:27:16
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:31:11 +03:55
3. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:33:12 +05:56
4. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:38:36 +11:20
5. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:39:53 +12:37
6. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:42:54 +15:38
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:42:12 28p
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:49:13 28p
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:49:41 28p
4. 5717 Ines Malmberg 01:01:16 28p
5. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 01:05:33 27p
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:39:53 27p
7. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure 01:01:59 24p
8. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:54:04 23p
9. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:48:58 22p
10. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:51:00 22p
11. 35226 Priit Suurküla 01:05:27 22p
12. 33703 Jane Aavik 01:00:06 21p
13. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 00:44:22 16p
14. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:37:41 15p
15. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:30:12 9p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4.04.2022 22:05:15 Kompass