Linnaorienteerumine - 24.02.2022 - Merimetsa
24.02.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANŽ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 24 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:35:10
2. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:42:13 +07:03
3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:42:46 +07:36
4. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:42:56 +07:46
5. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:43:40 +08:30
6. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:44:20 +09:10
7. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:44:22 +09:12
8. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:45:13 +10:03
9. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:45:48 +10:38
10. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:45:52 +10:42
11. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:46:08 +10:58
12. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:46:10 +11:00
13. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:46:29 +11:19
14. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:48:21 +13:11
15. 14580 Priit Lello 00:49:13 +14:03
16. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:50:47 +15:37
17. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:52:39 +17:29
18. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:53:22 +18:12
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:54:27 +19:17
20. 32859 Madis Loit 00:55:42 +20:32
21. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:57:09 +21:59
22. 2246 Katrin Arendi 01:01:17 +26:07
23. 25510 Mihkel Järve Kobras 01:07:15 +32:05
24. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:10:27 +35:17
25. 23754 Jaak Mölder 01:27:25 +52:15
ORANŽ Rada (2): 17 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:33:58
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:34:46 +00:48
3. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:35:10 +01:12
4. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:37:25 +03:27
5. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:40:52 +06:54
6. 23784 Joosep Viik 00:41:01 +07:03
7. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:41:46 +07:48
8. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:41:58 +08:00
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:43:44 +09:46
10. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:44:06 +10:08
11. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:44:52 +10:54
12. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:45:47 +11:49
13. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:46:22 +12:24
14. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:46:40 +12:42
15. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:47:01 +13:03
16. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:48:29 +14:31
17. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:49:50 +15:52
18. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:50:20 +16:22
19. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:50:34 +16:36
20. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:50:58 +17:00
21. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:01:06 +27:08
22. 23740 Kristin Arm 01:01:24 +27:26
23. 23654 Märt Sanin 01:07:59 +34:01
24. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:11:01 +37:03
25. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:16:04 +42:06
26. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:16:38 +42:40
27. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht 01:18:58 +45:00
28. 22767 Tiina Muts 01:21:05 +47:07
28. 22823 Meril Tangsoo 01:21:05 +47:07
30. 0 Rain Tsapov x106 01:29:18 +55:20
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:21:55
2. 482 Reet Idavain Koop 00:26:01 +04:06
3. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:31:32 +09:37
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:34:09 +12:14
5. 36348 Ruben Veiler 00:34:48 +12:53
6. 32805 Inga Lips 00:38:58 +17:03
7. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:55:30 +33:35
8. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:57:10 +35:15
9. 0 Eve-Ly Kübar 00:59:50 +37:55
9. 0 Rebeka Kübar 00:59:50 +37:55
11. 0 Taaniel Maran 01:00:15 +38:20
12. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 01:06:29 +44:34
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:06:32 +44:37
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:10:45
2. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:14:55 +04:10
3. 0 Lukas Troost x27 00:19:37 +08:52
4. 0 Annabel Sepp x19 00:19:40 +08:55
5. 0 Loore Troost x25 00:19:42 +08:57
6. 0 Rasmus Sepp x23 00:19:50 +09:05
7. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:20:29 +09:44
7. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:20:29 +09:44
9. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla 00:22:24 +11:39
10. 30303 Triine Tepaskent 00:23:11 +12:26
11. 0 Mattias Viik 00:24:57 +14:12
12. 36290 Tormi Johann Veiler 01:02:25 +51:40
VALIK ^
1. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:42:14 26p
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:47:09 26p
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:47:24 26p
4. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:47:30 26p
5. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD 00:57:39 26p
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:12:44 26p
7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:43:37 20p
8. 33640 Robin Tint Kaarli koo 01:21:03 19p
9. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:43:26 18p
10. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:45:26 18p
11. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:27:39 18p
12. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:37:13 17p
13. 32781 Pille Rask 00:41:45 16p
14. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:47:17 16p
15. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:49:36 16p
16. 36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 01:03:50 16p
17. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:29:49 14p
18. 0 KARINA SERGIENKO 00:37:04 9p
19. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:37:14 9p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.02.2022 15:55:42 Kompass