Linnaorienteerumine - 13.03.2022 - Sääse
13.03.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 24 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 23502 Markus Rene Pae Ilves 00:26:00
2. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:28:09 +02:09
3. 0 Aleksandr Romazanov x31 00:28:24 +02:24
4. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:28:59 +02:59
5. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:29:07 +03:07
6. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:29:55 +03:55
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:58 +03:58
8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:30:00 +04:00
9. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:30:18 +04:18
10. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:30:49 +04:49
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:30:58 +04:58
12. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:31:08 +05:08
13. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:31:39 +05:39
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:31:50 +05:50
15. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:31:56 +05:56
16. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:32:10 +06:10
17. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:32:16 +06:16
18. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:32:19 +06:19
19. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:33:24 +07:24
20. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:33:30 +07:30
21. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:33:37 +07:37
22. 32859 Madis Loit 00:33:50 +07:50
23. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:33:52 +07:52
24. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:34:17 +08:17
25. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja 00:35:06 +09:06
26. 0 Archibald-Stiwan Kald 00:35:29 +09:29
27. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:35:35 +09:35
28. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:35:49 +09:49
29. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:36:01 +10:01
30. 14580 Priit Lello 00:36:20 +10:20
31. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:36:58 +10:58
32. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:37:36 +11:36
33. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:37:38 +11:38
34. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 00:37:47 +11:47
35. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:37:51 +11:51
36. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:38:13 +12:13
37. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:39:19 +13:19
38. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:39:32 +13:32
39. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:40:04 +14:04
40. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:40:37 +14:37
41. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:41:18 +15:18
42. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:41:51 +15:51
43. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:46 +16:46
44. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:43:21 +17:21
45. 12109 Veiko Veskilt 00:45:16 +19:16
46. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:46:02 +20:02
47. 32844 Monika Matsina 01:01:20 +35:20
48. 0 Merlin Laur 01:03:29 +37:29
49. 0 Anne-Liis Tamm x125 01:03:42 +37:42
50. 28655 Elis Paas 01:18:37 +52:37
ORANZ Rada (2): 20 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:25:53
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:45 +00:52
3. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:29:36 +03:43
4. 11347 Ago Luberg Põrgupõhj 00:30:19 +04:26
5. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:30:38 +04:45
6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:30:46 +04:53
7. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:32:04 +06:11
8. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:32:21 +06:28
9. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:32:38 +06:45
10. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:33:15 +07:22
11. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:33:28 +07:35
12. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:33:34 +07:41
13. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:33:38 +07:45
14. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:33:53 +08:00
15. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:34:17 +08:24
16. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:35:16 +09:23
17. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:35:28 +09:35
18. 32781 Pille Rask 00:35:45 +09:52
19. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:18 +10:25
20. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:37:09 +11:16
21. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:38:17 +12:24
22. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:38:20 +12:27
23. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:38:28 +12:35
24. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:38:39 +12:46
25. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:40:08 +14:15
26. 29292 Kalev Kundla 00:40:41 +14:48
26. 19906 Romet Kirss 00:40:41 +14:48
28. 0 HELEN KUNDLA x93 00:40:44 +14:51
29. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:41:17 +15:24
30. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:41:40 +15:47
31. 6423738 Tarmo Pöör Mercury 00:41:43 +15:50
31. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:41:43 +15:50
33. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:42:00 +16:07
34. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:42:18 +16:25
35. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:42:45 +16:52
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:43:29 +17:36
37. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:44:20 +18:27
38. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:44:55 +19:02
39. 8563 Rebeka Kübard 00:45:44 +19:51
40. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:46:10 +20:17
41. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:46:23 +20:30
42. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:46:41 +20:48
43. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:48:03 +22:10
44. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:52:41 +26:48
45. 36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 00:54:30 +28:37
46. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:00:45 +34:52
47. 35742 Gisela Volmer 01:02:43 +36:50
48. 36362 Tuulika Tikamäe 01:10:05 +44:12
49. 30062 Teiti Danil 01:14:12 +48:19
50. 36363 Jelena Viktorova 01:15:14 +49:21
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 13032 Karin Leetsar OÜ Kõnerav 00:22:14
2. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:24:43 +02:29
3. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:27:04 +04:50
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:27:12 +04:58
5. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:27:43 +05:29
6. 35049 Veronika Drozdova SRD 00:28:26 +06:12
7. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:29:55 +07:41
8. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts 00:30:04 +07:50
9. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:30:09 +07:55
10. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:30:16 +08:02
11. 36348 Ruben Veiler 00:32:16 +10:02
12. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:32:33 +10:19
13. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:32:36 +10:22
14. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:32:41 +10:27
15. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:34:42 +12:28
16. 0 Sander Mengel 00:34:48 +12:34
17. 0 Merit Noorma 00:34:49 +12:35
18. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:35:48 +13:34
19. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:36:08 +13:54
20. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:36:18 +14:04
21. 36290 Tormi Johann Veiler 00:37:10 +14:56
22. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:37:15 +15:01
23. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:37:34 +15:20
24. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:38:57 +16:43
25. 23447 Marika Sirak 00:39:30 +17:16
26. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:39:32 +17:18
26. 32434 Evette Vihol 00:39:32 +17:18
28. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:43:51 +21:37
29. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:45:29 +23:15
30. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:45:49 +23:35
31. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:46:01 +23:47
32. 27717 Henry Roosipuu 00:46:22 +24:08
33. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:47:47 +25:33
33. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:47:47 +25:33
35. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:48:30 +26:16
36. 0 Paul Ruut Kalmo 00:48:46 +26:32
36. 0 Paul Ruut Kalmu 00:48:46 +26:32
38. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:48:54 +26:40
39. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:49:48 +27:34
40. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:49:53 +27:39
41. 0 Roland Künnapuu 00:50:14 +28:00
42. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:50:22 +28:08
43. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:50:23 +28:09
44. 0 Evely Kübard 00:55:47 +33:33
45. 36016 Taaniel Maran 00:59:19 +37:05
46. 36017 Tuuli Maran 01:00:27 +38:13
47. 30328 Ruudi Priks 01:04:07 +41:53
48. 38006 Ralf Vili 01:06:01 +43:47
49. 32965 Toomas Priks 01:06:07 +43:53
50. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:38:14 +76:00
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:13:56
2. 35797 Maksim Jekimenko TTRK 00:17:03 +03:07
3. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:17:54 +03:58
4. 32706 Laur Lukk 00:19:20 +05:24
5. 32242 Elli Lillelaid 00:19:31 +05:35
6. 30639 Rainer Uussaar 00:19:58 +06:02
7. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:24:13 +10:17
8. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:25:11 +11:15
9. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:25:34 +11:38
10. 35425 Kärt Tomingas Mercury 00:26:13 +12:17
11. 35796 Maris Allik 00:28:13 +14:17
12. 30461 Marta Allik 00:28:25 +14:29
13. 36004 Robert Roa Malmberg 00:29:57 +16:01
14. 36007 Fred Roa Malmberg 00:29:59 +16:03
15. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:32:09 +18:13
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 16 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:21:22
2. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:21:51 +00:29
3. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:24:05 +02:43
4. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:26:06 +04:44
5. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:27:16 +05:54
6. 1743 Juhan Idnurm Orion 00:30:03 +08:41
7. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:38:18 +16:56
8. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:48:44 +27:22
VALIK ^
1. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:30:27 25p
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:33:05 25p
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:37:25 25p
4. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:37:37 25p
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:37:42 25p
6. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:44:11 25p
7. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:45:28 25p
8. 35135 Jelena Johanson 00:51:39 25p
9. 35281 Elle Soom 00:54:05 25p
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:54:11 25p
11. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:12:02 25p
12. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:37:37 25p
13. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:26:33 24p
14. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:20:40 24p
15. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:42:50 23p
16. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:29:23 22p
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:33:19 22p
18. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:35:46 20p
19. 0 Raini Toom 00:29:00 19p
20. 29729 Rasmus Aas 00:49:54 19p
21. 33619 Igor Grigorjev 00:58:22 19p
22. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:40:17 18p
23. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:44:11 14p
24. 36068 Lukas Kangur 00:31:54 10p
25. 0 Agnes Seppo x243 01:04:09 10p
26. 0 Iris Seppo x241 01:04:11 9p
27. 33233 Marta Erik 00:26:21 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.03.2022 18:12:59 Kompass