Linnaorienteerumine - 13.02.2022 - Nõmme mets
13.02.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [SUUSAO_A]
[SUUSAO_C] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 20 KP 6.900km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:45:33
2. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:46:52 +01:19
3. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:47:36 +02:03
4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:49:24 +03:51
5. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:52:47 +07:14
6. 1974 Toomas Tiivel Mercury 00:53:10 +07:37
7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:54:26 +08:53
8. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:54:44 +09:11
9. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:55:29 +09:56
10. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:56:19 +10:46
11. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:56:29 +10:56
12. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP 00:56:33 +11:00
13. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:56:53 +11:20
14. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:56:54 +11:21
15. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:58:01 +12:28
16. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:58:35 +13:02
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:59:07 +13:34
18. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:59:36 +14:03
19. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:59:39 +14:06
20. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 01:00:04 +14:31
21. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:01:32 +15:59
22. 4482 Andres Idnurm Orion 01:01:34 +16:01
23. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 01:01:35 +16:02
24. 36003 Tiit Pertel 01:02:21 +16:48
25. 31152 Urmas Lips 01:02:23 +16:50
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 01:02:23 +16:50
27. 32859 Madis Loit 01:02:33 +17:00
28. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius 01:05:02 +19:29
29. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:08:14 +22:41
30. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 01:11:19 +25:46
31. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 01:12:17 +26:44
32. 19826 Siim Liivand 01:16:22 +30:49
33. 34025 Kerli Mägi 01:38:37 +53:04
34. 0 Stella Niit 01:38:39 +53:06
35. 30607 Jaan Viil 01:47:08 +61:35
ORANZ Rada (2): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:29:43
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:34:26 +04:43
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:34:39 +04:56
4. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:35:27 +05:44
5. 34313 Marten Pärg 00:37:07 +07:24
6. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:38:54 +09:11
7. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:39:19 +09:36
8. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:39:26 +09:43
9. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:40:45 +11:02
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:41:35 +11:52
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:41:50 +12:07
12. 32805 Inga Lips 00:42:24 +12:41
13. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:42:37 +12:54
14. 32781 Pille Rask 00:45:38 +15:55
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:45:40 +15:57
16. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:46:32 +16:49
17. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:46:53 +17:10
18. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:51:14 +21:31
19. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:51:20 +21:37
20. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:52:24 +22:41
21. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:53:17 +23:34
22. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:54:41 +24:58
23. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:55:42 +25:59
24. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:55:45 +26:02
25. 31076 Adam Karu 00:55:53 +26:10
26. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:56:25 +26:42
27. 0 Leila Malva x95 00:57:09 +27:26
28. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:58:11 +28:28
29. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 00:58:24 +28:41
36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 DQ
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:29:19
2. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:33:40 +04:21
3. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:35:05 +05:46
4. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:36:01 +06:42
5. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:36:57 +07:38
6. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:39:49 +10:30
7. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 00:42:24 +13:05
8. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:43:13 +13:54
9. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:46:09 +16:50
10. 0 Ruben Veiler x18 00:48:46 +19:27
11. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:53:33 +24:14
12. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:54:08 +24:49
13. 36309 Mathias Peskov 00:54:30 +25:11
14. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:54:34 +25:15
14. 31092 Teele Muuga 00:54:34 +25:15
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:55:13 +25:54
17. 0 Artjom Ananjev SRD 00:57:11 +27:52
18. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:00:10 +30:51
19. 0 Eve-Ly Kübard x53 01:02:07 +32:48
20. 0 Anna-Maria Osula x122 01:13:22 +44:03
21. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 01:26:36 +57:17
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 27966 Lilli Sadul 00:27:26
2. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:29:13 +01:47
3. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:29:21 +01:55
4. 34943 Petra Brkan 00:31:07 +03:41
5. 36290 Tormi Johann Veiler 00:31:28 +04:02
6. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:47:38 +20:12
7. 36007 Fred Roa Malmberg 00:48:41 +21:15
8. 32992 Kuldar Salis 01:08:17 +40:51
9. 32434 Evette Vihol 01:10:36 +43:10
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 14 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:27:54
2. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:33:37 +05:43
3. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:33:59 +06:05
4. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:22:09 +54:15
VALIK ^
1. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:46:28 28p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:52:01 28p
3. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:52:21 28p
4. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:58:43 28p
5. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:59:37 28p
6. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 01:02:21 28p
7. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:04:02 28p
8. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:10:22 28p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:37:36 28p
10. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 02:01:25 25p
11. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 01:01:10 22p
12. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:42:37 21p
13. 35742 Gisela Volmer 01:16:03 21p
14. 0 Archibald Stiwan Kald x135 01:12:43 20p
15. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:57:53 17p
16. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 01:12:10 17p
17. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:41:20 16p
18. 28655 Elis Paas 01:30:45 16p
19. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:54:47 15p
20. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:50:33 14p
21. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:00:24 11p
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:00:21 10p
23. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:07:10 6p
24. 22404 Arabella Laasmaa SK100 00:27:40 4p
25. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 01:25:19 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.02.2022 15:15:26 Kompass