Linnaorienteerumine - 30.01.2022 - Väike-Öismäe
30.01.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 22 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:30:58
2. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:33:55 +02:57
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:34:04 +03:06
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:35:11 +04:13
5. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:35:54 +04:56
6. 1974 Toomas Tiivel Mercury 00:38:26 +07:28
7. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:38:38 +07:40
8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:39:28 +08:30
9. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:39:36 +08:38
10. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:40:13 +09:15
11. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:40:33 +09:35
12. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:40:55 +09:57
13. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:41:02 +10:04
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:41:10 +10:12
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:41:19 +10:21
16. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:41:54 +10:56
17. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:42:07 +11:09
18. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:43:03 +12:05
19. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:43:15 +12:17
20. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:44:33 +13:35
21. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:45:03 +14:05
22. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:45:30 +14:32
23. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:45:50 +14:52
24. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:46:01 +15:03
25. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:46:55 +15:57
26. 33846 Lauri Vilt Enima Trad 00:48:22 +17:24
27. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:48:44 +17:46
28. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:49:03 +18:05
29. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:50:02 +19:04
30. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:51:16 +20:18
31. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:51:31 +20:33
32. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:52:10 +21:12
33. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:56:29 +25:31
34. 30659 Kadri Kosk 01:31:32 +60:34
ORANZ Rada (2): 15 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:29:45
2. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:29:48 +00:03
3. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:30:08 +00:23
4. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:31:01 +01:16
5. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:32:08 +02:23
6. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 00:32:20 +02:35
7. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:33:26 +03:41
8. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:19 +04:34
9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:34:44 +04:59
10. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:35:03 +05:18
11. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:35:30 +05:45
12. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik 00:36:01 +06:16
13. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:36:02 +06:17
14. 5217 Marike Rämmel 00:36:56 +07:11
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:37:35 +07:50
16. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:38:00 +08:15
17. 32805 Inga Lips 00:38:29 +08:44
18. 32781 Pille Rask 00:38:42 +08:57
19. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:39:30 +09:45
20. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 00:40:18 +10:33
21. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:41:27 +11:42
22. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:46:04 +16:19
23. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:46:18 +16:33
24. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:48:22 +18:37
25. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:48:31 +18:46
26. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:51:59 +22:14
27. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:52:23 +22:38
28. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:54:26 +24:41
29. 36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 00:55:18 +25:33
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:56:41 +26:56
31. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:57:19 +27:34
32. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:09:29 +39:44
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt 00:22:40
2. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:31:11 +08:31
3. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:33:59 +11:19
4. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:34:35 +11:55
5. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:36:42 +14:02
6. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:47:36 +24:56
7. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:49:53 +27:13
8. 27411 Nele Margat 00:50:58 +28:18
9. 19904 Ron Kuriks 00:51:25 +28:45
10. 24875 Triinu Randoja 00:51:42 +29:02
11. 29917 Rasmus Silva 01:02:15 +39:35
12. 29918 Saskia Silva 01:02:29 +39:49
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:14:46
2. 34219 Lauri Ruul 00:25:36 +10:50
3. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:26:51 +12:05
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 21 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:31:05
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:32:04 +00:59
3. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:40:13 +09:08
4. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:41:32 +10:27
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:47:10 +16:05
6. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:47:29 +16:24
7. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:49:02 +17:57
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:12:47 +41:42
9. 2779 Heli Kain 01:12:57 +41:52
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:31:39 25p
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:35:38 25p
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:36:05 25p
4. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:55:39 25p
5. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:05:49 25p
6. 35281 Elle Soom 01:05:50 25p
7. 35135 Jelena Johanson 01:06:09 25p
8. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:06:49 25p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:19:38 25p
10. 0 Heidi Lõo x54 01:13:37 24p
11. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:35:22 21p
12. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:53:47 20p
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:32:01 14p
14. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:05:38 13p
15. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:39:45 12p
16. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:34:31 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.01.2022 15:16:36 Kompass