Linnaorienteerumine - 23.01.2022 - Mustamäe I
23.01.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Nele Juntson
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 24 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:28:04
2. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:28:56 +00:52
3. 23502 Markus Rene Pae Ilves 00:31:13 +03:09
4. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:31:53 +03:49
5. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:32:10 +04:06
6. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:32:20 +04:16
7. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:33:13 +05:09
8. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:33:33 +05:29
9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:34:52 +06:48
10. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:35:17 +07:13
11. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:36:24 +08:20
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:36:29 +08:25
13. 29956 Vahur Puik Ajapaik 00:36:32 +08:28
14. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:36:59 +08:55
15. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:37:55 +09:51
16. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:37:57 +09:53
17. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:37:59 +09:55
18. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:38:01 +09:57
19. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:38:18 +10:14
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:39:06 +11:02
21. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:39:11 +11:07
22. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:39:20 +11:16
23. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:40:04 +12:00
24. 30048 Aili Piirak 00:40:44 +12:40
25. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 00:40:48 +12:44
26. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:40:55 +12:51
27. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:41:05 +13:01
28. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:41:55 +13:51
29. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:42:01 +13:57
30. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:42:22 +14:18
31. 33846 Lauri Vilt Enima Trad 00:43:30 +15:26
32. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:44:25 +16:21
33. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:44:33 +16:29
34. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:44:38 +16:34
35. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:44:51 +16:47
36. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:48:03 +19:59
37. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:50:06 +22:02
38. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:50:33 +22:29
39. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:56:20 +28:16
40. 0 Stefen Sumla 01:08:41 +40:37
41. 28655 Elis Paas 01:21:49 +53:45
42. 28049 Mattias Eisen 01:21:53 +53:49
ORANZ Rada (2): 19 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:21:47
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:19 +04:32
3. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:26:59 +05:12
4. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:27:01 +05:14
5. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:28:18 +06:31
6. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 00:31:17 +09:30
7. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:31:39 +09:52
8. 32805 Inga Lips 00:31:59 +10:12
9. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 00:32:30 +10:43
10. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:33:06 +11:19
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:33:23 +11:36
12. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:33:30 +11:43
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:34:13 +12:26
14. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:34:22 +12:35
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:34:28 +12:41
16. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:37 +12:50
17. 5217 Marike Rämmel 00:36:18 +14:31
18. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:36:47 +15:00
19. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:38:10 +16:23
20. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:38:25 +16:38
20. 32781 Pille Rask 00:38:25 +16:38
22. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:38:29 +16:42
23. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:40:07 +18:20
24. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:40:26 +18:39
25. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:40:34 +18:47
26. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:43:46 +21:59
27. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:44:03 +22:16
28. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:45:02 +23:15
29. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:47:49 +26:02
30. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:48:44 +26:57
31. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:48:47 +27:00
32. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:54:05 +32:18
33. 29742 Jasper Oidjärv 00:55:32 +33:45
34. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:59:46 +37:59
35. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 01:06:06 +44:19
36. 34503 Joonas Hendrik Eisen Muraste ko 01:24:01 +62:14
37. 28657 Kristo Palu Tallinna R 01:24:08 +62:21
38. 5905 Robin Orgulas Korp! Saka 01:33:28 +71:41
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt 00:22:26
2. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:25:55 +03:29
3. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:28:13 +05:47
4. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:31:13 +08:47
5. 31076 Adam Karu 00:33:17 +10:51
6. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:33:21 +10:55
7. 33579 Oskar Mägi 00:33:32 +11:06
8. 29955 Lui Puik Ajapaik 00:35:11 +12:45
9. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:39:20 +16:54
10. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:40:44 +18:18
11. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:46:30 +24:04
12. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:47:38 +25:12
13. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 00:48:04 +25:38
14. 27717 Henry Roosipuu 00:53:13 +30:47
15. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:53:41 +31:15
16. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:53:46 +31:20
17. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:03:11 +40:45
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:03:27 +41:01
19. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 01:03:45 +41:19
20. 23447 Marika Sirak 01:17:38 +55:12
32434 Evette Vihol DQ
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:12:37
2. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:15:34 +02:57
3. 30461 Marta Allik 00:21:08 +08:31
4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:22:10 +09:33
5. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:22:20 +09:43
6. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:23:01 +10:24
7. 35796 Maris Allik 00:35:05 +22:28
8. 36007 Fred Roa-Malberg x104 00:49:14 +36:37
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 24 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:31:20
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:34:11 +02:51
3. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:37:03 +05:43
4. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:37:17 +05:57
5. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:37:30 +06:10
6. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:38:22 +07:02
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:40:25 +09:05
8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:40:55 +09:35
9. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:44:11 +12:51
10. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:48:15 +16:55
11. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:51:17 +19:57
12. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:55:50 +24:30
13. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:26:56 +55:36
14. 2779 Heli Kain 01:27:01 +55:41
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:34:48 27p
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:35:36 27p
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:36:41 27p
4. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:39:38 27p
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:56 27p
6. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:57:49 27p
7. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:57:50 27p
8. 35281 Elle Soom 01:13:09 27p
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:13:13 27p
10. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:15:07 27p
11. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:15:41 27p
12. 0 Rait Põder 01:17:27 27p
12. 0 Diana Ojasalu 01:17:27 27p
14. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:30:24 27p
15. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:37:00 26p
16. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:46:29 25p
17. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:57:41 24p
18. 35742 Gisela Volmer 01:09:16 20p
19. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:40:57 18p
20. 36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 01:00:24 18p
21. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:48:38 15p
22. 31073 Linda Puik 00:44:31 12p
23. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:32:52 11p
24. 29954 Mihkel Puik 00:45:39 11p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.01.2022 17:02:33 Kompass