Linnaorienteerumine - 16.01.2022 - Hüppetorni mets
16.01.2022
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [SUUSAO-A]
[SUUSAO-C] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 22 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 12590 Reimo Liiv SK100 00:34:53
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:37:55 +03:02
3. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:40:15 +05:22
4. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:40:24 +05:31
5. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:40:35 +05:42
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:40:45 +05:52
7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:41:02 +06:09
8. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:42:39 +07:46
9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:43:01 +08:08
10. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:43:08 +08:15
11. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:43:37 +08:44
12. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:43:40 +08:47
13. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:46:10 +11:17
14. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:46:52 +11:59
15. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas 00:47:38 +12:45
16. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:48:08 +13:15
17. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:49:32 +14:39
18. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 00:49:41 +14:48
19. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:49:57 +15:04
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:50:07 +15:14
21. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:50:12 +15:19
22. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:50:17 +15:24
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:51:24 +16:31
24. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:52:06 +17:13
25. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:52:44 +17:51
26. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:53:44 +18:51
27. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:54:16 +19:23
28. 36003 Tiit Pertel 00:54:23 +19:30
29. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:55:05 +20:12
30. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:56:18 +21:25
31. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:57:11 +22:18
32. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:57:16 +22:23
33. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:59:30 +24:37
34. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:01:07 +26:14
35. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 01:02:47 +27:54
36. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK 01:02:58 +28:05
37. 4865 Katrin Kõlu 01:03:40 +28:47
38. 35038 Tanel Lips 01:05:36 +30:43
39. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 01:07:00 +32:07
40. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:10:21 +35:28
41. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 01:10:41 +35:48
ORANZ Rada (2): 18 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:26:09
2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:26:19 +00:10
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:36:09 +10:00
4. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:38:37 +12:28
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:40:40 +14:31
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:44 +16:35
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:43:05 +16:56
8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:44:17 +18:08
9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:45:35 +19:26
10. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:46:33 +20:24
11. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:46:56 +20:47
12. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:50:18 +24:09
13. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:51:56 +25:47
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:52:15 +26:06
15. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:54:36 +28:27
16. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:54:49 +28:40
17. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:54:50 +28:41
18. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 00:55:33 +29:24
19. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:56:20 +30:11
20. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:59:11 +33:02
21. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 01:01:44 +35:35
22. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:02:34 +36:25
23. 32781 Pille Rask 01:03:06 +36:57
24. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 01:05:25 +39:16
25. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:10:22 +44:13
26. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:11:02 +44:53
27. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:11:14 +45:05
28. 36083 Helena Roosaar 36083 01:26:33 +60:24
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:32:52 +66:43
30. 0 Rain Tsapov x161 01:36:04 +69:55
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:32:41
2. 29916 Marko Unt 00:32:44 +00:03
3. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:37:24 +04:43
4. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:37:25 +04:44
5. 33579 Oskar Mägi 00:37:31 +04:50
6. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts 00:37:36 +04:55
7. 31076 Adam Karu 00:37:39 +04:58
8. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:38:12 +05:31
9. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:42:01 +09:20
10. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:42:37 +09:56
11. 35564 Artem Prykhodko x107 00:43:44 +11:03
12. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:48:27 +15:46
13. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:49:04 +16:23
14. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:50:08 +17:27
14. 0 Märten Tõnissoo x153 00:50:08 +17:27
16. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:51:40 +18:59
17. 27860 Rasmus Blok 00:51:52 +19:11
18. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt 00:51:57 +19:16
19. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 00:53:18 +20:37
20. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:55:50 +23:09
21. 31092 Teele Muuga 00:55:51 +23:10
22. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ 00:59:05 +26:24
23. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:00:03 +27:22
24. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 01:02:05 +29:24
25. 23447 Marika Sirak 01:06:52 +34:11
26. 32434 Evette Vihol 01:07:06 +34:25
27. 36281 Kaarel Mihkelmaa 01:07:18 +34:37
28. 27793 Kristo Aasanurm 01:09:45 +37:04
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 0.900km km ^
1. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:15:04
2. 36284 Roomet Mihkelmaa 00:18:41 +03:37
3. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:20:46 +05:42
4. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:21:18 +06:14
5. 0 Liis Lõhmus x8 00:21:56 +06:52
6. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:21:57 +06:53
7. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:22:01 +06:57
8. 36290 Tormi Johann Veiler 00:30:38 +15:34
9. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:32:16 +17:12
10. 29917 Rasmus Silva 00:34:13 +19:09
11. 0 Trevor Saaremets x102 00:34:18 +19:14
12. 29918 Saskia Silva 00:34:29 +19:25
13. 30461 Marta Allik 00:34:35 +19:31
13. 35796 Maris Allik 00:34:35 +19:31
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 18 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:33:59
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:41:20 +07:21
3. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:49:25 +15:26
SUUSAO-A Rada (6): 15 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:18:32
2. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:20:08 +01:36
3. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:21:04 +02:32
4. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:23:01 +04:29
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:27:36 +09:04
6. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:37:16 +18:44
7. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:37:37 +19:05
SUUSAO-C Rada (7): 9 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:16:14
2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 00:20:55 +04:41
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:24:18 +08:04
4. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:25:11 +08:57
5. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:31:33 +15:19
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:37:56 26p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:39:54 26p
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:52:13 26p
4. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:53:58 26p
5. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:56:17 26p
6. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 01:45:29 26p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:34:56 25p
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:03:28 24p
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:19:18 23p
10. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:41:30 22p
11. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:58:47 21p
12. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 01:15:23 20p
13. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:33:53 18p
14. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 01:15:43 18p
15. 36337 Liisbeth Bachmann Talinna Re 00:48:26 15p
16. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:58:56 15p
17. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:46:02 14p
18. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:57:43 13p
19. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu TON 01:04:40 13p
20. 12095 Angela Ivask 01:10:01 13p
21. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:51:51 12p
22. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:34:50 8p
23. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:18:42 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.01.2022 15:52:50 Kompass