Linnaorienteerumine - 12.12.2021 - Lilleküla
12.12.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 21 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tammed 00:23:42
2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:26:38 +02:56
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:28:18 +04:36
4. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:28:37 +04:55
5. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:28:39 +04:57
6. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:30:17 +06:35
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:30:54 +07:12
8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:31:43 +08:01
9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:31:55 +08:13
10. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:32:43 +09:01
11. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:32:51 +09:09
12. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:32:59 +09:17
13. 10315 Mari Linnus Peko 00:33:15 +09:33
14. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:33:26 +09:44
15. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:33:40 +09:58
16. 29956 Vahur Puik Ajapaik 00:33:51 +10:09
17. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:35:17 +11:35
18. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:35:20 +11:38
19. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:35:25 +11:43
20. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:36:08 +12:26
21. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 00:36:22 +12:40
22. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:36:25 +12:43
23. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:36:27 +12:45
24. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:36:58 +13:16
25. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:37:04 +13:22
26. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:37:05 +13:23
27. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:37:20 +13:38
28. 36003 Tiit Pertel 00:38:01 +14:19
29. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:38:46 +15:04
30. 11347 Ago Luberg Põrgupõhj 00:39:05 +15:23
31. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:39:09 +15:27
32. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:39:32 +15:50
33. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:39:56 +16:14
34. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:40:03 +16:21
35. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:40:11 +16:29
36. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:41:18 +17:36
37. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:42:33 +18:51
38. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:42:43 +19:01
39. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:43:55 +20:13
40. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:44:06 +20:24
41. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:45:25 +21:43
42. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:46:19 +22:37
43. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:46:44 +23:02
44. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:49:19 +25:37
45. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:49:37 +25:55
46. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:58:36 +34:54
47. 10101 Liis Sild 01:16:28 +52:46
ORANZ Rada (2): 17 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:21:21
2. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:25:45 +04:24
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:10 +04:49
4. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:28:20 +06:59
5. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:29:09 +07:48
6. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:30:27 +09:06
7. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:30:32 +09:11
8. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:30:41 +09:20
9. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:30:58 +09:37
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:31:23 +10:02
11. 32805 Inga Lips 00:31:57 +10:36
12. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 00:32:21 +11:00
13. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:33:39 +12:18
14. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:33:43 +12:22
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:34:13 +12:52
16. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:34:55 +13:34
17. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:35:21 +14:00
18. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:35:39 +14:18
19. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:50 +15:29
20. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:37:55 +16:34
21. 32781 Pille Rask 00:38:34 +17:13
22. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:39:49 +18:28
23. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:40:33 +19:12
24. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:41:06 +19:45
25. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:43:02 +21:41
26. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:43:08 +21:47
27. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:43:24 +22:03
28. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:43:39 +22:18
29. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:43:44 +22:23
30. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:49:52 +28:31
31. 0 Ester Mäeloog x120 00:50:50 +29:29
32. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:51:30 +30:09
33. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:52:39 +31:18
34. 31076 Adam Karu 00:52:43 +31:22
35. 0 Rain Tsapov x71 00:54:28 +33:07
36. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:55:11 +33:50
37. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:55:28 +34:07
38. 36261 Igor Remets SRD 00:56:25 +35:04
39. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 00:56:27 +35:06
40. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:59:38 +38:17
41. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh 01:00:14 +38:53
42. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:03:56 +42:35
43. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:02:18 +100:57
ROHELINE Rada (3): 15 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt 00:17:59
2. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:24:54 +06:55
3. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:26:28 +08:29
4. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:28:01 +10:02
5. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:29:50 +11:51
6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:30:02 +12:03
7. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:33:57 +15:58
8. 12959 Dimitri Klenski 00:35:48 +17:49
9. 35792 Diana Stanislav SRD 00:36:07 +18:08
10. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:38:05 +20:06
11. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:39:58 +21:59
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:44:34 +26:35
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:47:23 +29:24
14. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:47:35 +29:36
15. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:53:25 +35:26
SININE Rada (4): 11 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:14:40
2. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:16:17 +01:37
3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:18:41 +04:01
4. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:21:27 +06:47
5. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:34:52 +20:12
6. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 00:40:29 +25:49
7. 0 Devon Tammemäe x175 00:40:34 +25:54
8. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:49:41 +35:01
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 13 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:28:19
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:29:05 +00:46
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:31:04 +02:45
4. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:32:07 +03:48
5. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:33:02 +04:43
6. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:34:18 +05:59
7. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:37:44 +09:25
8. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:38:07 +09:48
9. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:49:54 +21:35
10. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:12:24 +44:05
8818 Marko Süld HOK DQ
6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign DQ
4829 Kert Lindeberg TON DQ
20400 Viola Nikitina SRD DQ
1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON DQ
VALIK ^
1. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:47:26 25p
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:50:11 25p
3. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 00:59:40 25p
4. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:59:41 25p
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:08:43 25p
6. 0 Jelena Krivobokova x113 01:18:43 25p
7. 35135 Jelena Johanson 01:18:46 25p
8. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:45:08 21p
9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:26:05 20p
10. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:53:35 20p
11. 2779 Heli Kain 00:40:34 15p
12. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:43:55 15p
13. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:45:44 15p
14. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:46:10 15p
15. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:21:46 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.12.2021 16:46:23 Kompass