Linnaorienteerumine - 14.11.2021 - Järve mets
14.11.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 31 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tammed 00:26:23
2. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:27:15 +00:52
3. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:29:07 +02:44
4. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:29:15 +02:52
5. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:29:36 +03:13
6. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:30:13 +03:50
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:33 +04:10
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:30:41 +04:18
9. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:30:45 +04:22
10. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:31:41 +05:18
11. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:32:36 +06:13
12. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 00:32:58 +06:35
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:33:22 +06:59
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:33:36 +07:13
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:33:36 +07:13
16. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:33:47 +07:24
17. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar 00:34:31 +08:08
18. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:34:38 +08:15
19. 35203 Kristjan Taaler 00:34:42 +08:19
20. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 00:34:43 +08:20
21. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:35:40 +09:17
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann TAOK 00:35:57 +09:34
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:36:22 +09:59
24. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 00:37:06 +10:43
25. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 00:37:12 +10:49
26. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:37:14 +10:51
27. 0 Matt Rammo 00:37:31 +11:08
28. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:37:52 +11:29
29. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:37:55 +11:32
30. 25228 Indrek Neivelt 00:38:08 +11:45
31. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:38:25 +12:02
32. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:38:40 +12:17
33. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:39:28 +13:05
34. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:40:08 +13:45
35. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:40:52 +14:29
36. 668 Ove Uhtlik 00:40:55 +14:32
37. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:41:30 +15:07
38. 1900 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:41:45 +15:22
39. 34753 Brait Õispuu 00:41:46 +15:23
40. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:42:22 +15:59
41. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:42:27 +16:04
42. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:43:17 +16:54
43. 0 Tiit Pertel 00:43:52 +17:29
44. 14222 Ethel Eensaar 00:44:32 +18:09
45. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 00:44:39 +18:16
46. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:44:41 +18:18
47. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:45:22 +18:59
48. 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 00:45:26 +19:03
49. 34213 Andre Laanemets 00:46:03 +19:40
50. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:51:24 +25:01
50. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:51:24 +25:01
52. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:53:21 +26:58
53. 7549 Kairi Hints SEB 00:53:54 +27:31
54. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:54:02 +27:39
55. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 00:56:19 +29:56
56. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:56:54 +30:31
57. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:57:02 +30:39
58. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:00:03 +33:40
59. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 01:00:28 +34:05
60. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:11:28 +45:05
61. 36150 Priit Kangur Tartu KHK 01:24:33 +58:10
62. 36153 Evely Kangur 01:24:35 +58:12
63. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:24:45 +58:22
64. 34866 Viktorija Kabatsikova 01:26:30 +60:07
ORANZ Rada (2): 26 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:21:30
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:22:51 +01:21
3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 00:23:39 +02:09
4. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:58 +03:28
5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 00:25:33 +04:03
6. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:25:59 +04:29
7. 5551 Taaniel Tooming Kobras 00:26:14 +04:44
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:26:18 +04:48
9. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:26:30 +05:00
10. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:27:22 +05:52
11. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla Peko 00:27:24 +05:54
12. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:28:17 +06:47
13. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:28:36 +07:06
14. 4865 Katrin Kõlu 00:28:37 +07:07
15. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:28:43 +07:13
16. 2484 Edith Madalik Peko 00:29:01 +07:31
17. 32805 Inga Lips 00:29:14 +07:44
18. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 00:29:15 +07:45
19. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:29:25 +07:55
20. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:29:40 +08:10
21. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:29:42 +08:12
22. 978 Jaanus Vendelin 00:29:47 +08:17
23. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:30:00 +08:30
24. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:30:04 +08:34
25. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:30:10 +08:40
26. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:30:27 +08:57
27. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:30:58 +09:28
28. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:31:37 +10:07
29. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:32:44 +11:14
30. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:32:50 +11:20
31. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:32:55 +11:25
32. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:33:21 +11:51
33. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:33:25 +11:55
34. 32781 Pille Rask 00:33:28 +11:58
35. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:33:34 +12:04
36. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:33:41 +12:11
37. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:33:54 +12:24
38. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:33:58 +12:28
39. 14432 Jegor Klenski 00:34:40 +13:10
40. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:34:42 +13:12
41. 25071 Ave Tartu HOK 00:35:19 +13:49
42. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:35:35 +14:05
43. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:36:25 +14:55
44. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:37:14 +15:44
45. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:37:20 +15:50
46. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:37:25 +15:55
47. 1743 Juhan Idnurm Orion 00:37:45 +16:15
48. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:38:29 +16:59
49. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:38:31 +17:01
50. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:38:42 +17:12
51. 979 Toivo Birk Okas 00:38:53 +17:23
52. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:38:56 +17:26
53. 5702 Kadri Pirn Elisa 00:39:06 +17:36
54. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:39:45 +18:15
55. 34055 Gerttu Kupp 00:39:55 +18:25
56. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:40:53 +19:23
57. 0 Hannu Määttä 00:40:59 +19:29
58. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:41:17 +19:47
59. 25683 Liisi Meigas 00:41:32 +20:02
60. 31076 Adam Karu 00:42:29 +20:59
61. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:42:34 +21:04
62. 2779 Heli Kain 00:43:01 +21:31
63. 32964 Ralf Reitsak SK100 00:44:54 +23:24
64. 33748 Triin Kass 00:46:02 +24:32
65. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:47:18 +25:48
66. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:48:02 +26:32
67. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:49:22 +27:52
68. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:50:00 +28:30
69. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:50:04 +28:34
70. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:50:17 +28:47
71. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:51:09 +29:39
72. 29615 Siret Vaistla 00:51:38 +30:08
73. 36310 Igor Ipolitov 00:52:35 +31:05
74. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:53:32 +32:02
75. 0 Rain Tsapov 00:54:21 +32:51
76. 36083 Helena Roosaar 00:54:37 +33:07
77. 35636 Leeve Leiter 00:56:52 +35:22
78. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:57:33 +36:03
79. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:58:20 +36:50
80. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:59:38 +38:08
81. 35540 Reelika Kauge 01:01:18 +39:48
82. 29924 Oskar Pihl 01:09:25 +47:55
83. 29925 Kasper Pihl 01:09:45 +48:15
84. 0 Marju Mölder 01:09:58 +48:28
85. 36306 Ruth Mällo 01:10:53 +49:23
86. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 01:11:04 +49:34
87. 0 Gennedi Jakutin 01:39:25 +77:55
ROHELINE Rada (3): 18 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:13:37
2. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius 00:16:47 +03:10
3. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:19:55 +06:18
4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:20:48 +07:11
5. 19015 Mariel Kriks LSF PT 00:22:09 +08:32
6. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:25:23 +11:46
6. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:25:23 +11:46
8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:26:11 +12:34
9. 35819 Britta Kaseväli 00:27:45 +14:08
10. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:28:33 +14:56
11. 20305 Claudia Birk Okas 00:29:04 +15:27
12. 6697 Eva Laanemaa MTÜ Tervis 00:29:27 +15:50
13. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:29:36 +15:59
14. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:29:42 +16:05
15. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:30:52 +17:15
16. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:31:40 +18:03
17. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:32:08 +18:31
18. 23685 Uku Kõlu 00:33:02 +19:25
19. 34333 Erkki Seinre BuildingLa 00:33:12 +19:35
20. 36084 Venno Vahtras Saue Gümna 00:33:38 +20:01
21. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:33:40 +20:03
22. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:33:41 +20:04
23. 36309 Mathias Peskov 00:33:46 +20:09
24. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:33:54 +20:17
25. 0 Matvei Klenski 00:34:19 +20:42
26. 25251 Mari Madar 00:35:06 +21:29
27. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt 00:35:33 +21:56
28. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:35:44 +22:07
29. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 00:36:16 +22:39
30. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 00:36:17 +22:40
31. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 00:36:51 +23:14
32. 186 Krista Terno 00:37:02 +23:25
33. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:37:24 +23:47
34. 35898 Toomas Pertel 00:37:57 +24:20
35. 35526 Rihard Utt 00:38:04 +24:27
36. 35813 Mirjam Kalvik Sparta 00:38:48 +25:11
37. 12301 Merle Mumme 00:38:53 +25:16
38. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:39:55 +26:18
39. 27416 Cara Antell 00:43:07 +29:30
40. 16530 Gregor Aibast 00:43:32 +29:55
41. 27415 Oscar Antell 00:43:39 +30:02
42. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:43:51 +30:14
43. 12959 Dimitri Klenski 00:43:56 +30:19
44. 27414 Ellie Antell 00:44:01 +30:24
45. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:45:39 +32:02
46. 19044 Iris Hints 00:46:59 +33:22
47. 27878 Kris Saare 00:49:17 +35:40
48. 4777 Diana Lillmaa MTÜ Tervis 00:51:23 +37:46
49. 35864 Marie Lillmaa 00:51:30 +37:53
50. 35865 Adele Lillmaa 00:51:34 +37:57
51. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:52:44 +39:07
52. 35186 Mette Põldoja 00:54:40 +41:03
53. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:58:05 +44:28
53. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:58:05 +44:28
SININE Rada (4): 13 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:16:47
2. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:17:43 +00:56
3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:20:21 +03:34
4. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:20:51 +04:04
5. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:20:53 +04:06
6. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:21:38 +04:51
7. 0 Kirill Toomist 00:22:13 +05:26
8. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute 00:22:19 +05:32
9. 35195 Otto Erik Veermets 00:22:40 +05:53
10. 35194 Aasa Lo Veermets 00:22:51 +06:04
11. 33003 Pärtel Vaiksaar 00:24:29 +07:42
12. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar 00:24:36 +07:49
13. 34543 Roy Laidla SK100 00:27:02 +10:15
14. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:27:33 +10:46
15. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:27:58 +11:11
16. 32242 Elli Lillelaid 00:35:08 +18:21
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 21 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 12590 Reimo Liiv SK100 00:21:14
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:22:33 +01:19
3. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:23:48 +02:34
4. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:24:08 +02:54
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:24:23 +03:09
6. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:25:15 +04:01
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:25:25 +04:11
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:25:26 +04:12
9. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:25:48 +04:34
10. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:25:50 +04:36
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:28:49 +07:35
12. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:29:49 +08:35
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:29:53 +08:39
14. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:31:38 +10:24
15. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:31:39 +10:25
16. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:31:49 +10:35
17. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:32:35 +11:21
18. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:35:11 +13:57
19. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:35:16 +14:02
20. 25070 Helisa Tartu HOK 00:37:37 +16:23
21. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:38:39 +17:25
22. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:40:27 +19:13
23. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:53:51 +32:37
24. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:54:23 +33:09
RATAS Rada (6): 31 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:30:59
2. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:50:01 +19:02
VALIK ^
1. 17741 Miriam Paesüld Mercury 00:22:02 30p
2. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:22:05 30p
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:22:39 30p
4. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:23:05 30p
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:24:47 30p
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:25:02 30p
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:31:57 30p
8. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:32:55 30p
9. 12320 Lada Peikre 00:38:26 30p
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:38:33 30p
11. 35135 Jelena Johanson 00:38:38 30p
12. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:43:58 30p
13. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:48:01 30p
14. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 00:51:47 30p
15. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 00:52:13 30p
16. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:58:30 30p
17. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:30:49 29p
18. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT 00:31:52 29p
19. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:32:17 29p
20. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:32:54 29p
21. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:33:36 29p
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:34:04 29p
23. 0 Koit Uus 00:34:17 29p
24. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:35:07 29p
25. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:35:36 29p
26. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:35:41 29p
27. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:35:53 29p
28. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:36:27 29p
29. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:36:34 29p
30. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:37:00 29p
31. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:37:24 29p
32. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:38:15 29p
33. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:39:36 29p
34. 0 Laur Hiob 00:42:42 29p
35. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:46:48 29p
36. 23226 Laidy Proosväli Tallinna L 00:50:23 29p
37. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 01:01:43 29p
38. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:29:01 28p
39. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:33:12 28p
40. 20307 Raul Kippar 00:38:15 28p
41. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:43:56 27p
42. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:41:49 26p
43. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 01:03:46 26p
44. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:34:45 25p
45. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:38:24 25p
46. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:41:13 25p
47. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:42:36 25p
48. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 00:21:57 20p
49. 31077 Farida Karu 00:33:04 19p
50. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg 00:43:54 19p
51. 21324 Alo Virunurm 00:44:53 19p
52. 11599 Kaie Peetre Hansapank 00:32:32 18p
53. 32434 Evette Vihol 00:32:47 18p
54. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts 00:36:25 18p
55. 33579 Oskar Mägi 00:36:39 18p
56. 0 Anneli Elvik 00:46:08 17p
57. 36005 Maris Kajari Sparta Spo 00:48:00 17p
58. 0 Kaisa Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:59:57 15p
59. 0 Sandra Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:59:58 15p
60. 35627 Johan Tobias Külaase 00:57:53 14p
61. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 00:17:29 12p
62. 36311 Mila Bakhoff 00:45:57 12p
63. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:46:37 11p
64. 361 Paul Poopuu JOKA 00:25:15 10p
65. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:25:05 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.11.2021 21:32:02 Kompass