Linnaorienteerumine 07.11.2021 Rocca al Mare
7.11.2021
Organiser : SK100
Cours Master : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Course (1): 24 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:28:24
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:29:54 +01:30
3. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT 00:30:11 +01:47
4. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:30:16 +01:52
5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:31:14 +02:50
6. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:31:26 +03:02
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:31:29 +03:05
8. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:31:30 +03:06
9. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:31:59 +03:35
10. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:32:08 +03:44
11. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:32:40 +04:16
12. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 00:32:52 +04:28
13. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:33:42 +05:18
14. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:34:51 +06:27
14. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:34:51 +06:27
16. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:35:04 +06:40
17. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:35:35 +07:11
18. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:36:03 +07:39
19. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:36:09 +07:45
20. 36160 Andero Arak Team Hydro 00:36:21 +07:57
21. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:36:47 +08:23
22. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:37:10 +08:46
23. 34994 Eke Tominga Milrem AS 00:37:15 +08:51
24. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 00:37:19 +08:55
25. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:38:01 +09:37
26. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas 00:38:12 +09:48
27. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:38:32 +10:08
28. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:38:40 +10:16
29. 25228 Indrek Neivelt Pocopay 00:39:10 +10:46
30. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:39:22 +10:58
31. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:39:28 +11:04
32. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:39:35 +11:11
33. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:39:47 +11:23
34. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:40:04 +11:40
35. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:41:05 +12:41
36. 14788 Birgit Russka Kobras 00:41:12 +12:48
37. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:41:19 +12:55
38. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:42:11 +13:47
39. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:42:24 +14:00
40. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:42:29 +14:05
41. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:42:45 +14:21
42. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:42:55 +14:31
43. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:43:27 +15:03
44. 4865 Katrin Kõlu 00:43:39 +15:15
45. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:44:18 +15:54
46. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:45:47 +17:23
47. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:46:09 +17:45
48. 26113 Priit Meigas 00:46:11 +17:47
49. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:46:46 +18:22
50. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:46:56 +18:32
51. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:47:26 +19:02
52. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:18 +19:54
53. 0 Tiit Pertel 00:49:14 +20:50
54. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:49:25 +21:01
55. 35791 Kermo Rea 00:52:06 +23:42
56. 6111 Esta Tamm Tartu 00:52:14 +23:50
57. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:57:08 +28:44
58. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:59:41 +31:17
59. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:00:00 +31:36
60. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:00:09 +31:45
61. 6538 Jana Reikop TON 01:02:53 +34:29
62. 7549 Kairi Hints SEB 01:03:14 +34:50
63. 5826 Aivar Luud 01:06:24 +38:00
64. 30607 Jaan Viil 01:08:40 +40:16
ORANZ Course (2): 20 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:24:10
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:27:19 +03:09
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:27:51 +03:41
4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:29:09 +04:59
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:30:36 +06:26
6. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:32:06 +07:56
7. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:32:41 +08:31
8. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:34:55 +10:45
9. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:35:06 +10:56
10. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:35:07 +10:57
11. 34915 Sandra Arak SK100 00:36:24 +12:14
12. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:37:25 +13:15
13. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:38:44 +14:34
14. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:38:47 +14:37
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:39:12 +15:02
16. 23226 Laidy Proosväli Tallinna L 00:40:09 +15:59
17. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj 00:40:58 +16:48
18. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:41:19 +17:09
19. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:41:57 +17:47
20. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:43:38 +19:28
21. 11599 Kaie Peetre Hansapank 00:45:17 +21:07
22. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:45:34 +21:24
23. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:45:48 +21:38
24. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:46:12 +22:02
25. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:47:08 +22:58
26. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:47:24 +23:14
27. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:48:28 +24:18
28. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:49:03 +24:53
29. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:49:46 +25:36
30. 33748 Triin Kass 00:50:07 +25:57
31. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:50:50 +26:40
32. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:52:51 +28:41
33. 9757 Tiia Laul 00:53:24 +29:14
34. 32781 Pille Rask 00:53:30 +29:20
35. 35071 Violetta Jurkina Tallinna T 00:55:46 +31:36
36. 36269 Filip Domagala 00:56:28 +32:18
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:56:51 +32:41
38. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:57:46 +33:36
38. 0 Nika Kovaljova 00:57:46 +33:36
40. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:57:53 +33:43
41. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:00:05 +35:55
42. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 01:02:04 +37:54
43. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:05:32 +41:22
44. 36306 Ruth Mällo 01:12:52 +48:42
45. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 01:13:14 +49:04
ROHELINE Course (3): 14 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:18:33
2. 29916 Marko Unt 00:24:28 +05:55
3. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius 00:26:45 +08:12
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:35:51 +17:18
4. 30312 Mirjam Meigas 00:35:51 +17:18
6. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:37:56 +19:23
7. 1743 Juhan Idnurm Orion 00:37:57 +19:24
8. 0 Richard Mägi 00:38:42 +20:09
8. 31076 Adam Karu 00:38:42 +20:09
10. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:38:55 +20:22
11. 19015 Mariel Kriks LSF PT 00:39:12 +20:39
12. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:43:08 +24:35
13. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:43:24 +24:51
14. 36281 Kaarel Mihkelmaa 00:43:26 +24:53
15. 36288 Toomas Jallai 00:43:30 +24:57
16. 0 Joosep Mihkelmaa 00:43:38 +25:05
17. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:43:57 +25:24
18. 36262 Nikita Ponomarjov SRD 00:46:23 +27:50
19. 23271 Maile Nittim 00:46:41 +28:08
20. 36307 Sebastian Saun 00:46:43 +28:10
21. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa 00:47:21 +28:48
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:49:11 +30:38
23. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:50:09 +31:36
24. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:51:02 +32:29
25. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson 00:52:37 +34:04
26. 23448 Katrin Sirak 00:52:47 +34:14
27. 23447 Marika Sirak 00:52:50 +34:17
28. 30310 Mirtel Meigas 00:52:55 +34:22
29. 35819 Britta Kaseväli 00:52:59 +34:26
30. 35904 Emily Kaseväli 00:53:28 +34:55
31. 25683 Liisi Meigas 00:53:31 +34:58
32. 35896 Anna Kaseväli 00:53:33 +35:00
33. 18929 Ralf Jõgis 00:53:51 +35:18
34. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann 00:54:01 +35:28
35. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:54:59 +36:26
36. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:55:09 +36:36
37. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:56:12 +37:39
37. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:56:12 +37:39
39. 12959 Dimitri Klenski 00:58:15 +39:42
40. 31084 Liis Salong 00:58:18 +39:45
41. 35143 Saara Kajari Sparta 00:58:31 +39:58
42. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:58:35 +40:02
43. 27878 Kris Saare 01:01:09 +42:36
44. 35898 Toomas Pertel 01:07:30 +48:57
45. 25096 Henri Viilep 01:12:28 +53:55
46. 35156 Gregor Viilep 01:14:07 +55:34
47. 36083 Helena Roosaar 01:19:09 +60:36
48. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:20:33 +62:00
49. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 01:23:16 +64:43
50. 36005 Maris Kajari 01:24:01 +65:28
51. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov 01:46:40 +88:07
SININE Course (4): 7 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:13:02
2. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:15:57 +02:55
3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:17:26 +04:24
4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:18:08 +05:06
5. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute 00:18:22 +05:20
6. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:22:36 +09:34
7. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:25:41 +12:39
8. 36284 Roomet Mihkelmaa 00:29:17 +16:15
9. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:30:38 +17:36
10. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa SK100 00:30:41 +17:39
11. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:31:54 +18:52
12. 30250 Astrid Salong 00:35:19 +22:17
13. 32952 Iiris Salong 00:36:01 +22:59
14. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:40:01 +26:59
15. 35901 Gustav Unt 00:41:08 +28:06
SEIKLUS Course (5): 14 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:21:33
2. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:25:24 +03:51
3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:11 +09:38
4. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:31:25 +09:52
5. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:33:30 +11:57
6. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:33:52 +12:19
7. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:35:08 +13:35
8. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:37:18 +15:45
9. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:37:47 +16:14
10. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:40:54 +19:21
RATAS Course (6): 24 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:40:09
VALIK ^
1. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:34:34 26p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:36:17 26p
3. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:10 26p
4. 17741 Miriam Paesüld Mercury 00:42:51 26p
5. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:43:59 26p
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:45:18 26p
7. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:56:35 26p
8. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:09:48 26p
9. 35135 Jelena Johanson 01:09:51 26p
10. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:40:12 25p
11. 7550 Erik Hints OÜ Seiklus 00:46:34 25p
12. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:52:38 25p
13. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:15:35 25p
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:36:26 24p
15. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:35:09 24p
16. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:36:21 23p
17. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:39:07 23p
18. 0 Laur Valgur 00:41:44 23p
19. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:34:29 22p
20. 0 Hannu Määttä 00:45:34 20p
21. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:34:31 19p
22. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:41:24 19p
23. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:45:45 19p
24. 2779 Heli Kain 00:55:29 19p
25. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:04:29 19p
26. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 01:36:00 19p
27. 35803 Kristo Kitsing SK Seewald 00:42:32 18p
28. 35903 Artur Kõrgmaa 00:00:38 15p
29. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:42:42 15p
30. 33233 Marta Erik 00:42:56 15p
31. 35902 Hans Peeter Kesner 01:00:00 15p
32. 0 Meelis Alle 00:37:54 14p
33. 29915 Reimo Unt 00:34:03 13p
34. 0 Heidi Lõo 00:38:35 10p
35. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:10:27 9p
36. 35627 Johan Tobias Külaase 00:59:52 8p
37. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:35:08 7p
38. 28656 Holger Ots 00:08:46 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 7.11.2021 18:53:27 Kompass