Linnaorienteerumine - 24.10.2021 - Loomaaed
24.10.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 23 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:28:56
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:40 +00:44
3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 00:31:30 +02:34
4. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:32:43 +03:47
5. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:32:46 +03:50
6. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:33:18 +04:22
7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:33:56 +05:00
8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:34:05 +05:09
9. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:34:40 +05:44
10. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:34:53 +05:57
11. 1808 Tanel Toom 00:35:10 +06:14
12. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:35:22 +06:26
13. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:35:35 +06:39
14. 275 Martti Parve Peko 00:35:37 +06:41
15. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:35:48 +06:52
16. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:36:01 +07:05
17. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:36:02 +07:06
18. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:36:04 +07:08
19. 20307 Raul Kippar 00:36:06 +07:10
20. 26254 Maris Pärn Tartu Ülik 00:36:14 +07:18
21. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:36:28 +07:32
21. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:36:28 +07:32
21. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:36:28 +07:32
24. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:36:45 +07:49
25. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:36:58 +08:02
26. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:37:08 +08:12
27. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:37:26 +08:30
28. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:37:37 +08:41
29. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:37:50 +08:54
30. 35791 Kermo Rea 00:38:15 +09:19
31. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:38:40 +09:44
32. 25228 Indrek Neivelt Pocopay 00:38:48 +09:52
33. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:40:04 +11:08
34. 0 Egert Pajor 00:40:07 +11:11
35. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:40:14 +11:18
36. 4865 Katrin Kõlu 00:40:17 +11:21
37. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:40:20 +11:24
38. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:41:06 +12:10
39. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:41:12 +12:16
40. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:41:28 +12:32
41. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:42:17 +13:21
41. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:42:17 +13:21
43. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:42:37 +13:41
44. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:43:16 +14:20
45. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:43:57 +15:01
46. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:44:18 +15:22
47. 0 Tiit Pertel 00:44:24 +15:28
48. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:44:43 +15:47
49. 3736 Argo Mere 00:44:56 +16:00
50. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:44:57 +16:01
51. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:45:14 +16:18
52. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:45:28 +16:32
53. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:47:16 +18:20
54. 10101 Liis Sild 00:47:36 +18:40
55. 0 Merli Mölder 00:47:39 +18:43
56. 31972 Mirje Roasto SK100 00:48:09 +19:13
57. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen 00:48:12 +19:16
58. 22423 Kaidi Külaots TÜ Fauna 00:50:58 +22:02
59. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:51:29 +22:33
60. 35793 Inga Eglite 00:52:52 +23:56
61. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:52 +24:56
62. 4493 Silvia Luup Võru 00:54:53 +25:57
63. 0 Piret Talviste 00:56:17 +27:21
64. 36163 Relika Toome Tripassion 00:56:19 +27:23
65. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 01:01:32 +32:36
66. 32844 Monika Matsina 01:05:00 +36:04
67. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:15:00 +46:04
68. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 01:15:19 +46:23
69. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD 01:20:06 +51:10
70. 31084 Liis Salong 01:35:21 +66:25
71. 0 Liina Tiivoja 01:35:28 +66:32
72. 33716 Külli Piller 01:35:36 +66:40
ORANZ Rada (2): 22 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:20:11
2. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:24:11 +04:00
3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:25:20 +05:09
4. 6048 Henry Vari 00:26:02 +05:51
5. 7032 Merili Kriisa TÜ 00:28:10 +07:59
6. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:28:38 +08:27
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:06 +08:55
8. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:31:06 +10:55
9. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:31:29 +11:18
10. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:31:44 +11:33
11. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:31:47 +11:36
12. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:31:52 +11:41
13. 0 Kersti Heide 00:31:57 +11:46
14. 0 Sandra Aasma 00:32:31 +12:20
15. 0 Nils Nõmm 00:32:39 +12:28
16. 32964 Ralf Reitsak SK100 00:32:42 +12:31
17. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:33:17 +13:06
18. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:34:19 +14:08
19. 32781 Pille Rask 00:34:21 +14:10
20. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:34:58 +14:47
21. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:35:35 +15:24
22. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:35:48 +15:37
23. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:36:05 +15:54
24. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:36:24 +16:13
25. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:36:46 +16:35
26. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:37:03 +16:52
27. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:37:13 +17:02
28. 34602 Paul Oskar Tomberg 00:38:58 +18:47
28. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:38:58 +18:47
30. 5702 Kadri Pirn Elisa 00:39:33 +19:22
31. 979 Toivo Birk Okas 00:39:35 +19:24
32. 33581 Katrin Männaste 00:40:03 +19:52
33. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 00:40:05 +19:54
34. 16573 Krista Kupits KEM 00:40:31 +20:20
35. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:40:35 +20:24
36. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg Rakv 00:40:47 +20:36
37. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:41:03 +20:52
38. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe 00:41:16 +21:05
39. 0 Hanna Vahter 00:41:21 +21:10
40. 0 Laurina Šinkejeva 00:41:24 +21:13
41. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:41:31 +21:20
42. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:41:55 +21:44
43. 0 Piret Aloe 00:42:17 +22:06
44. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:42:23 +22:12
45. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:42:48 +22:37
46. 23074 Birgit Parmas 00:43:35 +23:24
47. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:43:49 +23:38
48. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:45:22 +25:11
49. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:45:31 +25:20
50. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:45:34 +25:23
51. 0 Elma 00:46:27 +26:16
52. 0 Lauma Lauma 00:46:52 +26:41
53. 8345 Merle Hendrikson 00:48:41 +28:30
54. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:52:03 +31:52
55. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:58:21 +38:10
56. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 01:00:15 +40:04
57. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:00:20 +40:09
58. 60 Lea Korem 01:02:46 +42:35
59. 35422 Jasper Naaber 01:03:16 +43:05
60. 36269 Filip Domagala 01:04:56 +44:45
61. 0 Liis Auväärt 01:15:18 +55:07
62. 0 Ave Jalakas 01:16:15 +56:04
63. 6697 Eva Laanemaa 01:16:48 +56:37
64. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute 01:19:22 +59:11
65. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius 01:19:25 +59:14
66. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 01:24:53 +64:42
67. 0 Lukas Tuga 01:24:56 +64:45
68. 30328 Ruudi Priks 01:26:27 +66:16
69. 32965 Toomas Priks 01:26:53 +66:42
70. 23468 Mirell Valgma Tammed 01:35:03 +74:52
71. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:35:09 +74:58
72. 17741 Miriam Paesüld Mercury 01:35:32 +75:21
73. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 01:35:37 +75:26
74. 186 Krista Terno 01:36:06 +75:55
75. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 01:36:14 +76:03
ROHELINE Rada (3): 17 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:11:57
2. 36266 Chrisanne Tamm 00:23:03 +11:06
3. 36270 Lisette Tafenau 00:23:29 +11:32
4. 36268 Vilma Lahtinen 00:24:00 +12:03
5. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa SK100 00:24:10 +12:13
6. 19962 Kaarel Mere 00:26:43 +14:46
7. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:32:52 +20:55
8. 24875 Triinu Randoja 00:34:35 +22:38
9. 20260 Fred Lepp 00:37:49 +25:52
10. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:38:11 +26:14
11. 34383 Robin Rasmann Tallinna T 00:39:19 +27:22
12. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 00:39:49 +27:52
13. 34548 Laurel Vahkal 00:39:55 +27:58
14. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:42:17 +30:20
15. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:42:18 +30:21
16. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:44:27 +32:30
17. 36083 Helena Roosaar 00:44:59 +33:02
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:49:44 +37:47
19. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:49:55 +37:58
20. 0 Tarmo Lõo 00:50:17 +38:20
21. 35537 Karl Matiias Rasmann 00:50:25 +38:28
22. 32242 Elli Lillelaid 00:56:49 +44:52
23. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:00:52 +48:55
24. 20780 Elina Toom 01:04:44 +52:47
25. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 01:12:38 +60:41
26. 0 Devon Tammemäe 01:13:23 +61:26
SININE Rada (4): 13 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:06:45
2. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:13:04 +06:19
3. 23685 Uku Kõlu 00:15:12 +08:27
4. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:17:16 +10:31
5. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:19:12 +12:27
6. 0 Katja Petuhhova 00:19:16 +12:31
7. 0 Doris Malsroos 00:21:16 +14:31
8. 32948 Derek Urgard 00:23:02 +16:17
9. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 00:23:09 +16:24
10. 29560 Saskia Korrol 00:23:12 +16:27
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:25:13 +18:28
12. 35186 Mette Põldoja 00:25:23 +18:38
13. 30428 Oskar Aibast 00:27:51 +21:06
14. 0 Genadi Jakutsen 00:31:19 +24:34
15. 20530 Anni Hallikma 00:38:47 +32:02
16. 35156 Gregor Viilep 00:51:22 +44:37
17. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:53:43 +46:58
18. 35627 Johan Tobias Külaase 00:54:07 +47:22
19. 0 Leon Reitsak 00:54:08 +47:23
20. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 01:02:57 +56:12
21. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 01:03:13 +56:28
22. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 01:12:40 +65:55
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 01:12:40 +65:55
24. 33233 Marta Erik 01:19:33 +72:48
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 11 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:58
2. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:31:54 +01:56
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:33:38 +03:40
4. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:33:50 +03:52
5. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:35:58 +06:00
6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:37:35 +07:37
7. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:38:34 +08:36
8. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:39:48 +09:50
9. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:40:12 +10:14
10. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:40:44 +10:46
11. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:48:50 +18:52
12. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:54:06 +24:08
13. 24101 Andro Vonk 01:21:56 +51:58
RATAS Rada (6): 23 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:24:57
VALIK ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:32:22 27p
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:33:34 27p
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:33:35 27p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:38:34 27p
5. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:38:55 27p
6. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:49:36 27p
7. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:49:38 27p
8. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:54:51 27p
9. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva 01:20:08 27p
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:23:42 27p
10. 35281 Elle Soom 01:23:42 27p
12. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:30:29 26p
13. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:38:58 26p
14. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:52:46 26p
15. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:17:35 25p
16. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:26:57 25p
17. 8766 Lembe Lember 00:44:06 24p
18. 0 Karl Kaspar Tomberg 00:59:19 23p
19. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:36:39 22p
20. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:27:00 22p
21. 22055 Reet Randla 01:27:06 22p
22. 11771 Helin Mere 01:33:38 22p
23. 0 Kädy Maadväli 01:34:12 22p
24. 0 Henno Puu 01:34:14 22p
25. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:27:46 21p
26. 556 Alar Abram Tammed 00:35:52 21p
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:36:53 21p
28. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:38:18 21p
29. 2779 Heli Kain 00:46:28 21p
30. 0 Lauris 00:46:52 21p
31. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:55:34 21p
32. 21996 Terje Jäär 01:24:57 21p
33. 24102 Sofi Vonk 01:08:08 18p
34. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 01:28:01 18p
35. 35159 Tristan Põllu 01:31:20 18p
36. 35788 Henrik Süvari SK Mercury 00:42:01 17p
37. 0 Hugo Hendrik Tavast 00:49:37 17p
38. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:41:37 17p
39. 34800 Raimond Kaus 01:41:47 17p
40. 0 Helgi Lõo 00:50:18 16p
41. 0 Kai Pertel 00:55:49 16p
42. 0 Toomas Pertel 00:55:50 16p
43. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:42:09 15p
44. 35354 Joosep Kapp 01:32:18 15p
45. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:14:47 14p
46. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman 01:17:48 14p
47. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:52:10 12p
48. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 02:03:52 12p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.10.2021 16:13:23 Kompass