Linnaorienteerumine-18.10.2021-Kuristiku
18.10.2021
Organiser : SK100
Cours Master : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Course (1): 28 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:27:21
2. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:27:51 +00:30
3. 35666 Erik Bengtsson Sävedalens 00:29:06 +01:45
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:29:28 +02:07
5. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:29:38 +02:17
6. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:29:49 +02:28
7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:29:53 +02:32
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:30:22 +03:01
9. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:30:58 +03:37
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:31:23 +04:02
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:31:33 +04:12
12. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:31:45 +04:24
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:31:53 +04:32
14. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:32:25 +05:04
15. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:32:34 +05:13
16. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:32:46 +05:25
17. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:33:17 +05:56
18. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev 00:33:47 +06:26
19. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:33:48 +06:27
20. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:34:10 +06:49
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:34:18 +06:57
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:34:39 +07:18
23. 11832 Spartak Lja?enko 00:34:40 +07:19
23. 20307 Raul Kippar 00:34:40 +07:19
25. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:35:23 +08:02
26. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:35:27 +08:06
27. 27932 Alvar Lumberg Runwise 00:35:37 +08:16
27. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:35:37 +08:16
29. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:35:38 +08:17
29. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:35:38 +08:17
31. 14547 Sten Tuisk 00:35:40 +08:19
32. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:36:05 +08:44
33. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:37:15 +09:54
34. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:37:28 +10:07
35. 20100 Madis Uuemaa 00:37:35 +10:14
36. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:38:02 +10:41
37. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:38:16 +10:55
38. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:39:58 +12:37
39. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:40:28 +13:07
40. 34280 Maie Raud 00:40:52 +13:31
41. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:41:01 +13:40
42. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:41:06 +13:45
43. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:41:12 +13:51
44. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:42:02 +14:41
45. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:42:28 +15:07
46. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:43:20 +15:59
47. 0 Bitrgit Aasmäe x35 00:45:02 +17:41
48. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:45:42 +18:21
49. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:45:43 +18:22
50. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 00:48:40 +21:19
51. 21996 Terje Jäär 00:51:51 +24:30
52. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD 00:58:12 +30:51
53. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva 00:58:13 +30:52
54. 0 Ene Orav x104 00:58:37 +31:16
ORANZ Course (2): 22 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:18:54
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:20:52 +01:58
3. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Otsin spon 00:21:28 +02:34
4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:21:29 +02:35
5. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:21:34 +02:40
6. 32859 Madis Loit 00:22:09 +03:15
7. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:22:42 +03:48
8. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:24:00 +05:06
9. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:24:24 +05:30
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:25:26 +06:32
11. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:25:50 +06:56
12. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:25:53 +06:59
13. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:26:17 +07:23
14. 35816 Eeli Hihnala 00:27:05 +08:11
15. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:27:52 +08:58
16. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:28:33 +09:39
17. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:28:41 +09:47
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:28:42 +09:48
19. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:29:04 +10:10
19. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:29:04 +10:10
21. 32781 Pille Rask 00:29:58 +11:04
22. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:30:28 +11:34
23. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:30:47 +11:53
24. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:30:51 +11:57
25. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:30:52 +11:58
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:31:23 +12:29
27. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:33:03 +14:09
28. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:34:10 +15:16
29. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:34:44 +15:50
30. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 00:35:03 +16:09
31. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:35:04 +16:10
32. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 00:35:56 +17:02
33. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:37:03 +18:09
34. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:37:19 +18:25
35. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:37:22 +18:28
36. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:37:26 +18:32
37. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:38:10 +19:16
38. 2779 Heli Kain 00:38:18 +19:24
39. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:38:27 +19:33
40. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:38:40 +19:46
41. 36163 Relika Toome Tripassion 00:38:58 +20:04
42. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:42:27 +23:33
43. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:42:56 +24:02
44. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:43:34 +24:40
45. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:45:50 +26:56
46. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:47:04 +28:10
47. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:47:16 +28:22
48. 31084 Liis Salong 00:52:10 +33:16
49. 33716 Külli Piller 00:52:14 +33:20
ROHELINE Course (3): 16 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 36037 Valdis Jomants 00:28:08
2. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 00:31:52 +03:44
3. 35815 Konsta Hihnala 00:34:42 +06:34
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:35:29 +07:21
5. 36261 Igor Reemets x80 00:38:04 +09:56
6. 34555 Denis Kudrjavtsev SRD 00:38:07 +09:59
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:38:15 +10:07
8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:38:22 +10:14
9. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:39:14 +11:06
10. 27411 Nele Margat 00:42:06 +13:58
11. 34333 Erkki Seinre BuildingLa 00:43:55 +15:47
12. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:44:16 +16:08
13. 0 Hannu Määtä x180 00:44:55 +16:47
14. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:47:10 +19:02
15. 36262 Nikita Ponomarjov x113 00:49:50 +21:42
16. 34537 Elo Elise Rünk 00:50:42 +22:34
17. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:50:44 +22:36
18. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:51:11 +23:03
19. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:54:17 +26:09
20. 0 Achini Thilanka x164 00:55:50 +27:42
21. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:59:40 +31:32
SININE Course (4): 7 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:06:57
2. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute 00:13:30 +06:33
3. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius 00:13:34 +06:37
4. 28656 Holger Ots 00:18:30 +11:33
5. 0 Tarmo Kotkas 00:23:26 +16:29
6. 0 Deliise Dello 00:28:07 +21:10
7. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:37:36 +30:39
SEIKLUS Course (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:23:48
2. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Peko 00:24:54 +01:06
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:25:07 +01:19
4. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:25:27 +01:39
5. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:28:47 +04:59
6. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:29:27 +05:39
7. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:29:31 +05:43
8. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:29:45 +05:57
9. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:30:34 +06:46
RATAS Course (6): 31 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:30:10
2. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:38:26 +08:16
VALIK ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:26:46 26p
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:31:05 26p
3. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:35:34 26p
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:36:39 26p
5. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:36:46 26p
6. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:36:55 26p
7. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:41:37 26p
8. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:42:46 26p
9. 25959 Marios Tammes Kobras 00:45:56 26p
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:49:19 26p
11. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:49:20 26p
12. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:56:00 26p
13. 35281 Elle Soom 01:03:53 26p
14. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:03:58 26p
15. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:11:42 26p
16. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:29:56 25p
17. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:36:48 25p
18. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:36:57 25p
19. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:37:13 25p
20. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 00:47:50 25p
21. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:29:54 22p
22. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:37:22 22p
23. 12320 Lada Peikre 00:55:31 21p
24. 35135 Jelena Johanson 00:55:33 21p
25. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:18:18 21p
26. 7906 Liis Nurmis 00:56:01 20p
27. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:35:14 15p
28. 32520 Henri Rõigas 00:51:33 13p
29. 1300 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:49:43 12p
30. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov 00:31:24 7p
31. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman 00:41:48 5p
32. 33672 Andre Nuudi TKG 00:22:08 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.10.2021 21:09:00 Kompass