Linnaorienteerumine-04.10.2021-Rahumäe mets
4.10.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[ORANŽ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 22 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:31:30
2. 0 Erik Bengtsson 00:31:42 +00:12
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:31:59 +00:29
4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:32:52 +01:22
5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:33:17 +01:47
6. 12590 Reimo Liiv SK100 00:33:25 +01:55
7. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:34:19 +02:49
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:36:05 +04:35
9. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdise 00:36:34 +05:04
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:37:50 +06:20
11. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:38:14 +06:44
12. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:38:26 +06:56
13. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 00:38:43 +07:13
14. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:39:04 +07:34
15. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:39:20 +07:50
16. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:39:21 +07:51
17. 4771 Risto Laanoja 00:39:24 +07:54
18. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:39:38 +08:08
19. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:39:59 +08:29
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:40:07 +08:37
21. 19952 Piret Saar-Reismaa 00:40:22 +08:52
22. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:40:24 +08:54
23. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:40:27 +08:57
24. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:40:51 +09:21
24. 35203 Kristjan Taaler 00:40:51 +09:21
26. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 00:41:12 +09:42
27. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:42:19 +10:49
28. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:43:07 +11:37
29. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:43:22 +11:52
30. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:43:26 +11:56
30. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:43:26 +11:56
32. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:43:33 +12:03
33. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:43:47 +12:17
34. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:44:11 +12:41
35. 17879 Riho Kiiman Norma 00:44:22 +12:52
36. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:44:46 +13:16
37. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:44:50 +13:20
38. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:45:01 +13:31
39. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:45:36 +14:06
40. 21373 Kristo Proosväli RoadWolf 00:45:46 +14:16
41. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:46:00 +14:30
42. 15638 Sass Saat HOK 00:46:06 +14:36
43. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:46:10 +14:40
44. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:46:14 +14:44
45. 34177 Jürgen Smidt TTÜ 00:46:32 +15:02
46. 34313 Marten Pärg 00:46:46 +15:16
47. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:46:51 +15:21
48. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:47:07 +15:37
49. 1950 Kristi Heilman HOK 00:47:09 +15:39
50. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:47:36 +16:06
51. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:47:40 +16:10
52. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:48:04 +16:34
53. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:48:17 +16:47
54. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:50:07 +18:37
55. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:50:21 +18:51
56. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:51:51 +20:21
57. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:52:21 +20:51
58. 34280 Maie Raud 00:54:01 +22:31
59. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:54:29 +22:59
60. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:55:00 +23:30
61. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:57:11 +25:41
62. 3736 Argo Mere 00:58:01 +26:31
63. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 01:00:30 +29:00
64. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule West 01:00:34 +29:04
65. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 01:04:39 +33:09
66. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 01:04:44 +33:14
67. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:05:45 +34:15
68. 28689 Kadri Kööp 01:12:09 +40:39
69. 28655 Elis Paas 01:12:29 +40:59
70. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj 01:14:01 +42:31
71. 0 Ene Orav x209 01:22:01 +50:31
72. 0 Kristiina Kaareste 01:26:31 +55:01
73. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:29:19 +57:49
74. 21996 Terje Jäär 01:33:08 +61:38
ORANŽ Rada (2): 17 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:24:19
2. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:24:31 +00:12
3. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:27:12 +02:53
4. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:28:10 +03:51
5. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:29:34 +05:15
6. 20080 Karen Loorens SK Saue Ta 00:30:00 +05:41
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:30 +08:11
8. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:32:48 +08:29
9. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:32:49 +08:30
10. 14788 Birgit Russka Kobras 00:33:06 +08:47
11. 1900 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:33:34 +09:15
12. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:34:01 +09:42
13. 36161 Birgit Veldi 00:36:15 +11:56
14. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:36:23 +12:04
15. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:38:14 +13:55
16. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:39:01 +14:42
17. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:39:24 +15:05
18. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:39:51 +15:32
19. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:40:04 +15:45
20. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:40:06 +15:47
21. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:40:45 +16:26
22. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 00:41:23 +17:04
23. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:41:25 +17:06
24. 7135 Kerli Mutle 00:41:37 +17:18
25. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:41:42 +17:23
26. 35918 Mariann Vendelin 00:41:51 +17:32
27. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:42:02 +17:43
28. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:42:16 +17:57
29. 21894 Airi Kask 00:43:04 +18:45
30. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:43:16 +18:57
31. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:43:25 +19:06
32. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:43:59 +19:40
33. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:44:04 +19:45
34. 0 Teele Tohver 00:44:14 +19:55
35. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:44:15 +19:56
35. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:44:15 +19:56
37. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:44:16 +19:57
38. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:44:20 +20:01
39. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:44:27 +20:08
40. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:44:32 +20:13
41. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:45:24 +21:05
42. 32781 Pille Rask 00:45:42 +21:23
43. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:45:50 +21:31
44. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:47:14 +22:55
45. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:47:58 +23:39
46. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:48:12 +23:53
47. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:48:43 +24:24
48. 0 Birgit Aasmäe 00:49:26 +25:07
49. 2779 Heli Kain 00:49:28 +25:09
50. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:49:53 +25:34
51. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:50:33 +26:14
52. 0 Pavel Katlerov 00:51:36 +27:17
53. 35805 Natalja Andrejeva 00:51:43 +27:24
54. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:51:44 +27:25
55. 23750 Helis ?anin 00:51:51 +27:32
56. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:52:42 +28:23
57. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:53:27 +29:08
58. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:55:04 +30:45
59. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:55:41 +31:22
60. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:56:52 +32:33
61. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:58:01 +33:42
62. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 00:58:15 +33:56
63. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:59:11 +34:52
64. 33581 Katrin Männaste 00:59:20 +35:01
65. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:59:37 +35:18
66. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:01:42 +37:23
67. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 01:02:25 +38:06
68. 35564 Artem Prykhodko SRD 01:02:59 +38:40
69. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:07:44 +43:25
70. 10101 Liis Sild 01:13:36 +49:17
71. 36163 Relika Toome Tripassion 01:13:41 +49:22
72. 22067 Annabel Piik 01:16:51 +52:32
73. 4808 Aave Priimets 01:18:54 +54:35
74. 31084 Liis Salong 01:28:13 +63:54
75. 33716 Külli Piller 01:28:19 +64:00
76. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:28:20 +64:01
ROHELINE Rada (3): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:26:59
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:27:03 +00:04
3. 18949 Anni Vaiksaar 00:28:24 +01:25
4. 35190 Maarja Mirali Riga 00:29:36 +02:37
5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:30:38 +03:39
6. 17736 Mirko Kupits 00:36:03 +09:04
7. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:36:23 +09:24
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:37:17 +10:18
9. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:37:19 +10:20
10. 35793 Inga Eglite 00:37:23 +10:24
11. 0 Siim Aul x85 00:38:08 +11:09
12. 32773 Kaire Vaabel Baltika AS 00:40:48 +13:49
13. 0 Achini Thilanka x156 00:40:58 +13:59
13. 36037 Valdis Jomants 00:40:58 +13:59
15. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:42:19 +15:20
16. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:43:30 +16:31
17. 0 Igor Remets 00:45:50 +18:51
18. 0 Denis Kudriavtsev 00:45:54 +18:55
19. 60 Lea Korem 00:52:50 +25:51
20. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 00:55:02 +28:03
21. 35792 Diana Stanislav SRD 00:55:04 +28:05
22. 29870 Saule Steinpilm 00:55:24 +28:25
23. 36083 Helena Roosaar 01:03:09 +36:10
24. 27925 Sverre Laineste Koidu Suus 01:08:08 +41:09
25. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:08:21 +41:22
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 01:10:15 +43:16
27. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:10:16 +43:17
28. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:11:17 +44:18
29. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:15:14 +48:15
30. 16154 Helin Lung 01:18:29 +51:30
31. 30461 Marta Allik 01:33:08 +66:09
32. 35796 Maris Allik 01:35:06 +68:07
33. 0 Marten Lee x295 01:58:09 +91:10
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 29897 Pärt Otsason Kelmiküla 00:13:49
2. 35765 Aleksandr Jekimenko 00:19:23 +05:34
3. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen Tallinna R 00:21:09 +07:20
4. 36095 Rebeka Uuemaa Audentese 00:23:59 +10:10
5. 36093 Sandra Männik Audentese 00:24:01 +10:12
6. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar 00:24:04 +10:15
7. 33003 Pärtel Vaiksaar 00:24:05 +10:16
8. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:27:47 +13:58
9. 35820 Ellen Hermann x223 00:31:16 +17:27
10. 36092 Nora Lee Leisalu Audentese 00:32:42 +18:53
11. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:34:01 +20:12
12. 36094 Kauri Pilv Audentese 00:34:05 +20:16
13. 33551 Ell Kivi 00:38:42 +24:53
14. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:43:56 +30:07
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 15 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:18:54
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:19:16 +00:22
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:22:20 +03:26
4. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:23:56 +05:02
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:24:04 +05:10
6. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:24:08 +05:14
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:26:02 +07:08
8. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:28:25 +09:31
9. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:28:45 +09:51
10. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:31:15 +12:21
11. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:33:41 +14:47
12. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 00:36:18 +17:24
RO-SPRINT Rada (6): 22 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:34:03
2. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:40:59 +06:56
VALIK ^
1. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:40:54 26p
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:44:08 26p
3. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:48:15 26p
4. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:48:31 26p
5. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:51:14 26p
6. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:51:16 26p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:38:26 26p
8. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:39:22 26p
9. 35127 Trevor Karro Sparta 00:35:49 25p
9. 0 Georg Kalme 00:35:49 25p
11. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:44:15 25p
12. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:59:05 25p
13. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:37:53 23p
14. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:35:49 22p
15. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:42:13 22p
16. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:35 22p
17. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:33:29 22p
18. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:37:17 21p
19. 15108 Marti Lung 00:42:10 21p
20. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:57:02 21p
21. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:49:06 20p
22. 35140 35140 x199 01:06:50 20p
22. 35140 Sigrid Joosti Sparta 01:06:50 20p
24. 35191 Gerda Kadak 01:06:51 20p
25. 0 Grete Paas x202 01:06:52 20p
26. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 01:40:39 20p
27. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik Ilves 00:52:14 18p
28. 0 Katariina Veerpalu 00:56:34 18p
29. 35196 Maria Tammiste 00:56:30 17p
30. 15965 Anni Koov 00:56:33 17p
31. 0 Tuuliki Ojala x173 01:12:12 16p
32. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 00:45:13 15p
33. 0 Ivan Rubanau x332 01:01:52 15p
34. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:53:34 14p
35. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:01:46 13p
36. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:20:38 13p
37. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 01:20:39 13p
38. 8766 Lembe Lember 00:55:57 12p
39. 35135 Jelena Johanson 01:30:36 12p
40. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:30:37 12p
41. 5912 Andres Laineste Kraanateha 00:57:20 11p
42. 32224 Maksim Homenkov SRD 00:47:20 10p
43. 27927 Lorene Laineste Koidu Suus 00:57:25 10p
44. 25251 Mari Madar 01:02:29 10p
45. 35417 Tarmo Lõo 01:17:31 10p
46. 34753 Brait Õispuu 00:42:20 9p
47. 35425 Kärt Tomingas Mercury 00:57:02 9p
48. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:57:06 9p
49. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 25195 00:30:33 8p
50. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:30:26 6p
51. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman 00:23:46 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.10.2021 22:30:05 Kompass