Linnaorienteerumine - 13.09.2021 - Öismäe raba
13.09.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 18 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:40:24
2. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:40:55 +00:31
3. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:41:50 +01:26
4. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:42:05 +01:41
5. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:44:06 +03:42
6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:44:14 +03:50
7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:44:21 +03:57
8. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:44:23 +03:59
9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:45:34 +05:10
10. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:45:44 +05:20
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:46:18 +05:54
12. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:46:49 +06:25
13. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:47:48 +07:24
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:49:50 +09:26
15. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:50:03 +09:39
16. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:51:15 +10:51
17. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:51:18 +10:54
18. 4771 Risto Laanoja 00:51:20 +10:56
19. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:51:42 +11:18
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:52:11 +11:47
20. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:52:11 +11:47
22. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:52:15 +11:51
23. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:52:25 +12:01
24. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:52:32 +12:08
25. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:52:42 +12:18
26. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:54:22 +13:58
27. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:54:46 +14:22
28. 22278 Jari Julge 00:54:49 +14:25
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:55:06 +14:42
30. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:55:51 +15:27
31. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:55:54 +15:30
32. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:56:44 +16:20
33. 35203 Kristjan Taaler 00:56:53 +16:29
34. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:57:18 +16:54
35. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:57:27 +17:03
36. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Otsin spon 00:58:43 +18:19
37. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 01:00:20 +19:56
38. 0 Marko Leib 01:00:29 +20:05
39. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 01:01:16 +20:52
40. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 01:02:19 +21:55
41. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 01:02:26 +22:02
42. 0 Koit Uus 01:04:26 +24:02
43. 35038 Tanel Lips 01:05:21 +24:57
44. 35160 Kaido Vainola 01:06:06 +25:42
45. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:11:32 +31:08
46. 0 Emil Laugal 01:12:57 +32:33
47. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:13:05 +32:41
48. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:13:50 +33:26
49. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 01:15:06 +34:42
50. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:27:25 +47:01
51. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:29:20 +48:56
52. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:31:34 +51:10
53. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:31:37 +51:13
54. 28049 Mattias Eisen 01:32:08 +51:44
55. 28655 Elis Paas 01:32:16 +51:52
56. 0 Erik Ptaquay x155 01:47:04 +66:40
57. 28689 Kadri Kööp 02:01:51 +81:27
ORANZ Rada (2): 15 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:28:46
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:38:32 +09:46
3. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:40:05 +11:19
4. 6048 Henry Vari 00:41:09 +12:23
5. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:41:58 +13:12
6. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:42:32 +13:46
7. 36037 Valdis Jomants 00:42:35 +13:49
8. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:42:43 +13:57
9. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:43:22 +14:36
10. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:43:40 +14:54
11. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:45:36 +16:50
12. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:45:39 +16:53
13. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:45:53 +17:07
14. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:46:48 +18:02
15. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:47:14 +18:28
16. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:49:35 +20:49
16. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:49:35 +20:49
18. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:50:15 +21:29
18. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:50:15 +21:29
20. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:50:24 +21:38
21. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:51:56 +23:10
22. 32781 Pille Rask 00:54:10 +25:24
23. 29985 Kristina Kutsar 00:54:56 +26:10
24. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:56:08 +27:22
25. 2779 Heli Kain 00:58:09 +29:23
26. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:58:11 +29:25
27. 23750 Helis ?anin 01:00:14 +31:28
28. 27719 Andreas Bendi 01:03:40 +34:54
29. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 01:03:45 +34:59
30. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 01:04:03 +35:17
31. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:04:07 +35:21
32. 0 Birgit Aasmäe 01:10:13 +41:27
33. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:13:08 +44:22
34. 34477 Jelena Roomet ITK 01:17:13 +48:27
35. 33703 Jane Aavik 01:17:33 +48:47
36. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:21:18 +52:32
37. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:35:38 +66:52
38. 31084 Liis Salong 01:35:40 +66:54
39. 33716 Külli Piller 01:35:44 +66:58
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:38:35
2. 36084 Venno Vahtras 00:44:09 +05:34
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:47:02 +08:27
4. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:55:35 +17:00
5. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:55:59 +17:24
6. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 00:58:16 +19:41
7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:59:00 +20:25
8. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:59:25 +20:50
9. 35793 Inga Eglite 01:11:30 +32:55
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:10:51
2. 19019 Marii Mõttus 00:22:10 +11:19
3. 32242 Katre Kuusik 00:36:09 +25:18
4. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov 00:38:54 +28:03
5. 0 Lukas Pekarev 00:41:40 +30:49
6. 35186 Mette Põldoja 00:43:02 +32:11
7. 30461 Marta Allik 00:53:40 +42:49
8. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 00:53:44 +42:53
9. 0 Maris Allik 00:53:50 +42:59
10. 0 Devon Tammemäe 00:54:07 +43:16
11. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts 00:55:07 +44:16
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 15 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:26:38
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:34:29 +07:51
3. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:35:14 +08:36
4. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:37:03 +10:25
5. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:44:42 +18:04
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:55:49 +29:11
7. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:57:15 +30:37
VALIK ^
1. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 01:11:31 23p
2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:47:13 23p
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:48:20 23p
4. 35642 Vello Reesaar Hermes 02:03:38 20p
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:48:26 19p
6. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:53:15 19p
7. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:52:22 18p
8. 35281 Elle Soom 01:50:09 18p
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:50:21 18p
10. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:52:53 16p
11. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:43:02 14p
12. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:53:39 14p
13. 32859 Madis Loit 00:47:34 13p
14. 34280 Maie Raud 00:56:37 13p
15. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:09:45 13p
16. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:04:47 12p
17. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:06:35 12p
18. 34466 Danila Bychkov SRD 01:15:06 11p
19. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 01:15:09 11p
20. 35049 Veronika Drozdova SRD 01:15:11 11p
21. 0 Kristiina Kaareste 01:29:22 11p
22. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:04:34 10p
23. 35634 Stella Tammesson 01:20:17 10p
24. 35635 Liise Tammesson 01:20:34 10p
25. 36083 Helena Roosaar 00:57:08 8p
26. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:33:09 8p
27. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:29:20 7p
28. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:20:59 7p
29. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:31:42 5p
30. 27777 Sören Tammemäe SK100 00:49:10 5p
31. 0 Pärt Tammemäe 00:49:27 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.09.2021 21:59:32 Kompass