Linnaorienteerumine - 16.08.2021 - TalTech-Tehnopoli
16.08.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 26 KP 4.900km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:22:46
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:25:35 +02:49
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:25:50 +03:04
4. 21373 Kristo Proosväli RoadWolf 00:26:20 +03:34
5. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:26:39 +03:53
6. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:27:09 +04:23
7. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdise 00:27:10 +04:24
8. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:27:19 +04:33
9. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:27:25 +04:39
10. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:28:08 +05:22
11. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:28:11 +05:25
12. 35825 Carlos De Manuel Navio SK100 00:28:22 +05:36
13. 20877 Aimur Lillak Lendavtald 00:28:35 +05:49
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:28:52 +06:06
15. 5592 Heidi Sild Mercury 00:29:03 +06:17
16. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:29:05 +06:19
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:29:13 +06:27
18. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:29:24 +06:38
19. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 00:29:35 +06:49
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:30:12 +07:26
20. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:30:12 +07:26
22. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:30:19 +07:33
23. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:30:24 +07:38
24. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:30:35 +07:49
25. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:30:49 +08:03
26. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:31:03 +08:17
27. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:31:06 +08:20
28. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:31:19 +08:33
29. 3982 Raul Hindov TON 00:31:28 +08:42
30. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:31:33 +08:47
31. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:31:49 +09:03
32. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:31:56 +09:10
33. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:32:01 +09:15
34. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:32:07 +09:21
34. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:32:07 +09:21
36. 4482 Andres Idnurm Orion 00:32:14 +09:28
37. 34753 Brait Õispuu 00:32:19 +09:33
38. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 00:32:39 +09:53
39. 35203 Kristjan Taaler 00:32:49 +10:03
40. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:33:07 +10:21
41. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:33:09 +10:23
42. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:33:39 +10:53
43. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:33:46 +11:00
44. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:34:12 +11:26
45. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:34:17 +11:31
46. 0 Koit Uus 00:34:23 +11:37
47. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:34:30 +11:44
48. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:34:40 +11:54
49. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:34:43 +11:57
50. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 00:35:17 +12:31
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:35:26 +12:40
52. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:35:48 +13:02
53. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:35:49 +13:03
54. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 00:35:50 +13:04
55. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:36:03 +13:17
56. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:36:06 +13:20
57. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:36:21 +13:35
58. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:36:29 +13:43
59. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:36:46 +14:00
60. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:37:18 +14:32
61. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:37:44 +14:58
62. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:37:48 +15:02
63. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:38:05 +15:19
64. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:38:42 +15:56
65. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:39:36 +16:50
66. 837 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:39:52 +17:06
67. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:40:14 +17:28
67. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 00:40:14 +17:28
69. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:40:16 +17:30
70. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:40:17 +17:31
71. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:41:07 +18:21
72. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:41:09 +18:23
73. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:41:12 +18:26
74. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:41:55 +19:09
75. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:43:53 +21:07
76. 33595 Priit Luhakooder TTÜ 00:44:03 +21:17
77. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:44:11 +21:25
78. 34501 Martin Kadarik 00:44:19 +21:33
79. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:44:24 +21:38
80. 29218 Signe Steinpilm 00:48:20 +25:34
81. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:50:57 +28:11
82. 0 Birgit Aasmäe 00:51:08 +28:22
83. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:54:26 +31:40
84. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:59:51 +37:05
85. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:05:40 +42:54
86. 0 Kristiina Kaareste 02:09:39 +106:53
ORANZ Rada (2): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:17:37
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:21:02 +03:25
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:21:05 +03:28
4. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:21:29 +03:52
5. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK 00:22:05 +04:28
6. 0 Raimo Simson 00:22:17 +04:40
7. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:23:40 +06:03
8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:24:43 +07:06
9. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:24:56 +07:19
10. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:25:01 +07:24
11. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:26:18 +08:41
12. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:26:57 +09:20
13. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:26:58 +09:21
14. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 00:27:06 +09:29
15. 0 Mireija Izern 00:27:09 +09:32
16. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:27:15 +09:38
17. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:27:34 +09:57
18. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:27:52 +10:15
19. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:28:03 +10:26
20. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:28:25 +10:48
21. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:28:31 +10:54
22. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:28:46 +11:09
23. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:29:00 +11:23
24. 23750 Helis Šanin 00:29:25 +11:48
25. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:30:39 +13:02
26. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:30:42 +13:05
27. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe 00:30:52 +13:15
28. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:31:16 +13:39
29. 482 Reet Idavain Koop 00:32:14 +14:37
30. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:32:15 +14:38
31. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:32:36 +14:59
32. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:32:48 +15:11
33. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:33:04 +15:27
34. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:33:19 +15:42
35. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:33:29 +15:52
36. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:34:09 +16:32
37. 16003 Ott Pilbas SK100 00:34:36 +16:59
38. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:34:49 +17:12
39. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:34:57 +17:20
40. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:35:09 +17:32
41. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:35:28 +17:51
42. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:35:31 +17:54
43. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:35:41 +18:04
44. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:45 +19:08
45. 0 Kersti Heide 00:37:05 +19:28
46. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:37:09 +19:32
47. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:37:28 +19:51
48. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:37:38 +20:01
49. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:37:40 +20:03
50. 33581 Katrin Männaste 00:38:27 +20:50
51. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:40:22 +22:45
52. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:40:34 +22:57
53. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:41:37 +24:00
54. 27719 Andreas Bendi 00:42:10 +24:33
54. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 00:42:10 +24:33
56. 32781 Pille Rask 00:42:37 +25:00
57. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:42:45 +25:08
58. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:42:47 +25:10
59. 35193 Merit Sõrmus 00:43:09 +25:32
60. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 00:43:27 +25:50
61. 35564 Artem Prykhodko 00:47:22 +29:45
62. 6176 Maire Rillo 00:50:12 +32:35
63. 9674 Anu Mullari 00:50:30 +32:53
64. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 00:50:32 +32:55
65. 4808 Aave Priimets 00:51:39 +34:02
66. 32773 Kaire Vaabel Baltika AS 00:52:10 +34:33
67. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:52:17 +34:40
68. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:55:18 +37:41
69. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 00:56:07 +38:30
70. 0 Hannu Määtä 00:57:01 +39:24
71. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK 00:58:36 +40:59
72. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:59:49 +42:12
73. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 01:06:09 +48:32
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:12:24
2. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA 00:12:28 +00:04
3. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:12:42 +00:18
4. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 00:13:11 +00:47
5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 00:13:31 +01:07
6. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:13:33 +01:09
7. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 00:13:42 +01:18
8. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:14:32 +02:08
9. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:15:42 +03:18
10. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:17:10 +04:46
11. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:19:28 +07:04
12. 33712 Tomas Simanauskas 00:20:18 +07:54
13. 27573 Janely Vilbu JOKA 00:20:30 +08:06
14. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:20:45 +08:21
15. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:20:49 +08:25
16. 35049 Veronika Drozdova SRD 00:25:09 +12:45
17. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:25:14 +12:50
18. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:25:36 +13:12
18. 24431 Eleri Vaiksaar 00:25:36 +13:12
20. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:26:36 +14:12
21. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:26:37 +14:13
22. 35837 Adrian Hrustaljov 00:31:27 +19:03
23. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:34:29 +22:05
24. 25251 Mari Madar 00:35:28 +23:04
25. 33713 Laura Simanauskaite 00:36:19 +23:55
26. 29873 Liis Jääger 00:36:46 +24:22
27. 0 Valdis Jomants 00:37:55 +25:31
28. 35864 Marie Lillmaa 00:38:46 +26:22
29. 4777 Diana Lillmaa MTÜ Tervis 00:38:47 +26:23
30. 35865 Adele Lillmaa 00:38:50 +26:26
31. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:39:22 +26:58
32. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild 00:43:13 +30:49
33. 32600 Nora Kask 00:47:17 +34:53
34. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:49:17 +36:53
35. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:49:21 +36:57
36. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov 00:55:08 +42:44
SININE Rada (4): 10 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:10:57
2. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:11:03 +00:06
3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:11:58 +01:01
4. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov 00:13:56 +02:59
5. 35835 Olle Orlov 00:15:16 +04:19
6. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:15:44 +04:47
7. 35766 Julia Jekimenko 00:16:40 +05:43
8. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:19:31 +08:34
9. 0 Karel Kruuk 00:19:57 +09:00
10. 0 Kaur Kruuk 00:20:06 +09:09
11. 20530 Anni Hallikma 00:22:22 +11:25
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:22:36 +11:39
13. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 00:28:42 +17:45
14. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:38:40 +27:43
15. 0 Devon Tammemäe 00:40:14 +29:17
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 15 KP 3.300km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:18:27
2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:20:43 +02:16
3. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:22:55 +04:28
4. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:23:10 +04:43
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:27:07 +08:40
6. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:30:04 +11:37
7. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:30:24 +11:57
8. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:34:38 +16:11
9. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:35:12 +16:45
RO-SPRINT Rada (6): 25 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:19:14
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:22:07 +02:53
3. 34101 Tomas Zdanavicius OK DAINAVA 00:24:49 +05:35
4. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:25:38 +06:24
5. 24644 Katrin Oolmets 00:37:14 +18:00
6. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:38:36 +19:22
VALIK ^
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:23:27 28p
2. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:28:52 28p
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:32:04 28p
4. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:32:14 28p
5. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:34:52 28p
6. 28689 Kadri Kööp 00:37:32 28p
7. 27198 Marek Ivanov 00:37:36 28p
8. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 00:46:08 28p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:46:10 28p
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:46:12 28p
11. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:54:53 28p
12. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:02:05 28p
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:20:00 28p
14. 16154 Helin Lung 01:22:20 28p
15. 15108 Marti Lung 01:22:29 28p
16. 35191 Gerda Kadak 01:26:54 28p
17. 0 Merike Kelve 01:27:18 28p
18. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:07:41 25p
19. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:35:42 21p
20. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:34:34 20p
21. 33152 August Karu 01:00:08 20p
22. 1900 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:22:06 19p
23. 0 Ragnar Tali 00:54:21 19p
24. 0 Inger Tuur 00:27:18 15p
25. 0 Gert Tammik 00:38:55 14p
26. 0 Kairi Normak 00:39:02 13p
27. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:30:22 12p
28. 0 Kermo Tammik 00:39:01 12p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.08.2021 22:37:14 Kompass