Linnaorienteerumine - 2.august 2021 - Rotermanni kvartal
2.08.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 39 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:25:10
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:26:02 +00:52
3. 0 Carlos De Manuel 00:26:50 +01:40
4. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:27:04 +01:54
5. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:27:52 +02:42
6. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:28:03 +02:53
7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:28:40 +03:30
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:29:38 +04:28
9. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 00:29:43 +04:33
10. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:29:44 +04:34
11. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:29:45 +04:35
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:29:47 +04:37
13. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 00:29:50 +04:40
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:29:51 +04:41
15. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:29:54 +04:44
16. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:29:56 +04:46
17. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:30:06 +04:56
18. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:30:29 +05:19
19. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:30:30 +05:20
20. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:30:41 +05:31
21. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:30:46 +05:36
22. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:31:00 +05:50
23. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:31:06 +05:56
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:11 +06:01
25. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:31:42 +06:32
26. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 00:31:43 +06:33
27. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:31:49 +06:39
28. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:31:53 +06:43
29. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:31:57 +06:47
30. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:32:25 +07:15
31. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:32:26 +07:16
32. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:32:27 +07:17
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:32:27 +07:17
34. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:32:44 +07:34
35. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:32:45 +07:35
36. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:32:52 +07:42
37. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:33:20 +08:10
38. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:33:23 +08:13
39. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:33:47 +08:37
40. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:33:55 +08:45
41. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:33:58 +08:48
42. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:34:00 +08:50
43. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:35:00 +09:50
44. 14547 Sten Tuisk 00:35:05 +09:55
45. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:36:18 +11:08
46. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:36:30 +11:20
47. 27601 Tanno Tammesson 00:36:35 +11:25
48. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 00:36:48 +11:38
49. 27281 Annika Altoja 00:37:32 +12:22
50. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:38:39 +13:29
51. 29985 Kristina Kutsar 00:38:40 +13:30
52. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:38:50 +13:40
53. 0 Siim Täkker x210 00:39:10 +14:00
54. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:40:03 +14:53
55. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:40:24 +15:14
56. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:40:31 +15:21
57. 34280 Maie Raud 00:41:35 +16:25
58. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:43:48 +18:38
59. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:44:15 +19:05
60. 0 Rob Schubert 00:45:12 +20:02
61. 21558 Aleksander Puumets 00:46:15 +21:05
62. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:57:26 +32:16
63. 31071 Olga Kulinich 01:01:53 +36:43
64. 35135 Jelena Johanson 01:15:48 +50:38
64. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:15:48 +50:38
ORANZ Rada (2): 29 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:21:39
2. 2846 Rait Lille Harju OK 00:22:01 +00:22
3. 1900 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:22:26 +00:47
4. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:22:34 +00:55
5. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:22:37 +00:58
6. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:22:38 +00:59
7. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:23:01 +01:22
8. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:23:22 +01:43
9. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:23:59 +02:20
10. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:24:29 +02:50
11. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:25:16 +03:37
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:25:58 +04:19
13. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:26:05 +04:26
14. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:26:19 +04:40
15. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:26:41 +05:02
16. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:27:40 +06:01
17. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:27:50 +06:11
18. 0 Mireia Isern 00:28:06 +06:27
19. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju OK 00:28:30 +06:51
20. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:28:38 +06:59
21. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:28:57 +07:18
22. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:29:05 +07:26
23. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:29:16 +07:37
24. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:29:36 +07:57
25. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:29:46 +08:07
26. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:30:53 +09:14
27. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:30:55 +09:16
28. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:30:57 +09:18
29. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:31:10 +09:31
30. 32781 Pille Rask 00:31:29 +09:50
31. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:32:13 +10:34
32. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:32:31 +10:52
33. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:32:39 +11:00
34. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:33:13 +11:34
35. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:33:20 +11:41
36. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:33:30 +11:51
37. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:33:36 +11:57
38. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:34:10 +12:31
39. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:34:43 +13:04
40. 16003 Ott Pilbas SK100 00:36:09 +14:30
41. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:36:45 +15:06
42. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:37:13 +15:34
43. 30392 Keiu Silm 00:39:31 +17:52
44. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:41:09 +19:30
45. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:41:13 +19:34
46. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 00:41:30 +19:51
47. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:41:43 +20:04
48. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:44:21 +22:42
49. 0 Hannu Määttä 00:57:07 +35:28
50. 32600 Nora Kask 00:59:40 +38:01
51. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:19:46 +58:07
ROHELINE Rada (3): 22 KP 2.100km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:18:12
2. 33672 Andre Nuudi TKG 00:18:50 +00:38
3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:19:12 +01:00
4. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:20:24 +02:12
5. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:21:04 +02:52
6. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:25:58 +07:46
7. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:26:06 +07:54
8. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:27:07 +08:55
9. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:27:50 +09:38
10. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:27:59 +09:47
11. 0 Johan Miettinen 00:28:16 +10:04
12. 0 Aleksander Miettinen 00:28:20 +10:08
13. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:31:37 +13:25
14. 35193 Merit Sõrmus 00:32:44 +14:32
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:34:40 +16:28
16. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:35:01 +16:49
17. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:35:52 +17:40
18. 19019 Marii Mõttus 00:42:01 +23:49
19. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:43:14 +25:02
20. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:43:24 +25:12
21. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:46:33 +28:21
22. 32689 Emilia Hanzatjan 00:47:22 +29:10
23. 35062 Inge Antell 00:50:59 +32:47
24. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:06:00 +47:48
SININE Rada (4): 10 KP 0.900km km ^
1. 30034 Liisi Vidder 00:11:59
2. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:12:56 +00:57
3. 30033 Rasmus Vidder 00:13:18 +01:19
4. 35198 Herta Borikov 00:13:53 +01:54
5. 35418 Adelina Zaporozets 00:16:53 +04:54
6. 32242 Elli Lillelaid 00:20:05 +08:06
7. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:21:39 +09:40
8. 35354 Joosep Kapp 00:21:52 +09:53
9. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov 00:22:10 +10:11
9. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:22:10 +10:11
11. 0 Timmu Preitof 00:28:00 +16:01
RATAS Rada (5): 39 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:27:09
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:31:47 +04:38
VALIK ^
1. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:30:00 30p
2. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:30:03 30p
3. 35189 Jana Sahva 00:30:07 30p
4. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:33:53 30p
5. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:41:12 30p
6. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:42:03 30p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:45:24 30p
8. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:55:38 30p
9. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:23:17 29p
10. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:26:21 29p
11. 0 Joe Uibokand 00:45:52 29p
12. 0 Krete Pappel 00:45:55 29p
13. 0 Laura Haavik 00:45:57 29p
14. 532 Malle Viilma TON 00:56:34 29p
15. 0 Vello Reesaar 01:43:58 29p
16. 34587 Vladislav Lunevski Norma 00:21:30 28p
17. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:34:31 28p
18. 24345 Kuldar Karula 00:35:34 28p
19. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:39:22 28p
20. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti Ener 00:41:48 28p
21. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:42:58 28p
22. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:29:59 27p
23. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:31:17 25p
24. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:33:21 25p
25. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:33:33 25p
26. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:37:25 24p
27. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:41:34 24p
28. 32773 Kaire Vaabel Baltika AS 00:42:10 24p
29. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:21:41 23p
30. 0 Valeria Semenova 00:29:06 21p
31. 17687 Marge Rehepapp Harju OK 00:24:44 20p
32. 33973 Maret Laas 00:33:47 20p
33. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:35:42 20p
34. 21001 Egert Ots 00:18:02 17p
35. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:42:22 17p
36. 28656 Holger Ots 00:18:10 16p
37. 0 Trävis Preitof Harju OK 00:31:04 14p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2.08.2021 22:25:29 Kompass