Linnaorienteerumine - 26.07.2021 - Balti jaam
26.07.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 30 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:30:45
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:32:51 +02:06
3. 33580 Rain Seepõld SK100 00:33:10 +02:25
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:33:41 +02:56
5. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:33:52 +03:07
6. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:34:04 +03:19
7. 12590 Reimo Liiv SK100 00:34:50 +04:05
8. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:36:04 +05:19
9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:36:08 +05:23
10. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:36:25 +05:40
11. 0 Carlos De Manuel 00:36:34 +05:49
12. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:37:14 +06:29
13. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:38:00 +07:15
14. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:38:16 +07:31
15. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:38:52 +08:07
16. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:38:56 +08:11
17. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:39:01 +08:16
18. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:39:11 +08:26
19. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 00:39:20 +08:35
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 00:39:48 +09:03
21. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:39:51 +09:06
22. 34874 Aleksei Roomet 00:40:17 +09:32
23. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:40:26 +09:41
24. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:40:29 +09:44
25. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:40:35 +09:50
26. 16245 Kristjan Täll Harju KEK 00:41:10 +10:25
27. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:41:33 +10:48
28. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:41:39 +10:54
29. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Otsin spon 00:41:49 +11:04
30. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:42:52 +12:07
31. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:43:15 +12:30
32. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:43:46 +13:01
33. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:43:58 +13:13
34. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:44:31 +13:46
35. 17879 Riho Kiiman 00:44:32 +13:47
36. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:44:57 +14:12
37. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:45:03 +14:18
38. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:45:46 +15:01
39. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:46:01 +15:16
40. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:46:12 +15:27
41. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:46:55 +16:10
42. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:47:40 +16:55
43. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:48:40 +17:55
44. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:49:08 +18:23
44. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:49:08 +18:23
46. 12786 Kalev Kevad 00:49:22 +18:37
47. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:49:52 +19:07
48. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:50:02 +19:17
49. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:51:05 +20:20
50. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:52:08 +21:23
51. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:53:50 +23:05
52. 22696 Siim Saidla 00:53:55 +23:10
53. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:54:33 +23:48
54. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:54:36 +23:51
55. 35785 Helen Räim 00:55:15 +24:30
56. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:55:38 +24:53
57. 20933 Peep Bušin Tartu Hoiu 00:58:50 +28:05
58. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 01:00:19 +29:34
59. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:02:37 +31:52
60. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 01:03:09 +32:24
61. 13252 Terje Aloel Suusahullu 01:05:24 +34:39
62. 0 Laura Haavik 01:27:04 +56:19
63. 0 Kairi Kaur 01:39:26 +68:41
64. 30659 Kadri Pärtel 01:39:28 +68:43
ORANZ Rada (2): 23 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:30:35
2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:32:54 +02:19
3. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:34:44 +04:09
4. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:35:03 +04:28
5. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:36:03 +05:28
6. 23784 Joosep Viik 00:36:20 +05:45
7. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:39:28 +08:53
8. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:39:31 +08:56
9. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju OK 00:41:36 +11:01
10. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:42:01 +11:26
11. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:42:21 +11:46
12. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:42:29 +11:54
13. 0 Mireia Isern 00:43:02 +12:27
14. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:44:13 +13:38
15. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:44:24 +13:49
16. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:44:32 +13:57
17. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:44:37 +14:02
18. 0 Kersti Heide 00:44:55 +14:20
19. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:45:38 +15:03
20. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:45:43 +15:08
21. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:46:17 +15:42
22. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:46:25 +15:50
23. 13012 Grete Kuub LSF PT 00:46:53 +16:18
24. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:48:22 +17:47
25. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:42 +18:07
26. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 00:49:02 +18:27
27. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:49:22 +18:47
28. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:51:01 +20:26
29. 35737 Rasmus-Sten Härm 00:52:15 +21:40
30. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:53:03 +22:28
31. 21558 Aleksander Puumets 00:53:23 +22:48
32. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:53:25 +22:50
33. 0 Birgit Aasmäe x174 00:53:29 +22:54
34. 32781 Pille Rask 00:54:37 +24:02
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:55:21 +24:46
36. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:55:33 +24:58
37. 16003 Ott Pilbas SK100 00:55:45 +25:10
38. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:56:21 +25:46
39. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:56:56 +26:21
40. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:59:32 +28:57
41. 31071 Olga Kulinich 01:02:35 +32:00
42. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:06:31 +35:56
43. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:07:14 +36:39
44. 35636 Leeve Leiter 01:07:21 +36:46
45. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 01:08:15 +37:40
46. 2779 Heli Kain 01:08:58 +38:23
47. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 01:10:50 +40:15
48. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 01:10:56 +40:21
49. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 01:13:44 +43:09
50. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 01:14:01 +43:26
51. 0 Anita Äkke 01:15:27 +44:52
52. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja 01:15:33 +44:58
53. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:17:04 +46:29
54. 32600 Nora Kask 01:36:13 +65:38
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 33580 Rain Seepõld SK100 00:13:22
2. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsi 00:17:49 +04:27
3. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 00:18:06 +04:44
4. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:21:22 +08:00
5. 0 Valdis Jomans 00:21:48 +08:26
6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:22:32 +09:10
7. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ 00:24:51 +11:29
8. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:25:37 +12:15
9. 13577 Kristiina Tammemäe SK100 00:26:15 +12:53
10. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:27:02 +13:40
11. 9701 Tiina Kiilaspea 00:31:00 +17:38
12. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:31:39 +18:17
13. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:33:15 +19:53
14. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:34:11 +20:49
15. 20510 Säde Külaots 00:35:20 +21:58
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:38:10 +24:48
17. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:38:32 +25:10
18. 0 Pille Parmas 00:41:13 +27:51
19. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:42:33 +29:11
20. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:46:29 +33:07
21. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:47:57 +34:35
22. 32579 Stella Sternhof 00:49:49 +36:27
23. 0 Paula Van de Bogert x119 00:54:05 +40:43
24. 0 Eve Pilt 01:00:50 +47:28
25. 35537 Karl Matiias Rasmann 01:10:18 +56:56
26. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:10:20 +56:58
27. 32571 Geron Leisberg 01:10:22 +57:00
27. 15490 Katrin Rasmann 01:10:22 +57:00
SININE Rada (4): 10 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt 00:10:29
2. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:15:25 +04:56
3. 0 Aleksander Jekimenko 00:16:04 +05:35
4. 0 Emily Lokk 00:18:49 +08:20
5. 31144 Arto Telling 00:20:16 +09:47
6. 33711 Alar Telling 00:20:32 +10:03
7. 21020 Õnne Külaots 00:23:32 +13:03
8. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov 00:25:36 +15:07
9. 35354 Joosep Kapp 00:30:54 +20:25
10. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:30:59 +20:30
11. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:34:43 +24:14
12. 0 Eneken Märka 00:34:47 +24:18
13. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 00:47:43 +37:14
14. 0 Devon Tammemäe 00:47:51 +37:22
RATAS Rada (6): 30 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:38:13
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:40:51 +02:38
VALIK ^
1. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:47:17 31p
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:49:42 31p
3. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:00:12 31p
4. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:07:23 31p
5. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:07:26 31p
6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:13:54 31p
7. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:22:29 31p
8. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:30:19 31p
9. 35642 Vello Reesaar 01:49:38 31p
10. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:49:42 31p
11. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:35:30 30p
12. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:32:51 28p
13. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:48:18 28p
14. 26639 Margo Engel 00:59:27 27p
15. 0 Krete Pappel 01:27:04 27p
16. 35771 Aljona Fjodorova Norma 01:37:11 27p
17. 0 Krista Kirsi 01:37:13 27p
18. 0 Eva Karolina Lepp 01:41:38 27p
19. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:35:31 26p
20. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:36:36 26p
21. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:37:21 26p
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:38:48 26p
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:39:09 26p
24. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:39:38 26p
25. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:42:05 26p
26. 34177 Jürgen Smidt TTÜ 00:42:59 26p
26. 17344 Rene Bernard 00:42:59 26p
28. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:43:32 26p
29. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:45:32 26p
30. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik Ilves 00:46:13 26p
31. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:54:24 26p
32. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:38:01 25p
33. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:43:52 25p
34. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:12:49 24p
35. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:56:22 22p
36. 927 Pille Pensa Võru 00:41:26 21p
37. 12787 Kristel Talv 00:54:47 21p
38. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:02:17 21p
39. 0 Marta Tirs 01:25:32 21p
40. 34587 Vladislav Lunevski Norma 00:51:57 20p
41. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:53:53 20p
41. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:53:53 20p
43. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:14:50 19p
44. 23502 Markus Rene Pae Ilves 00:30:20 17p
45. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:50:46 17p
46. 33973 Maret Laas 00:44:42 14p
47. 0 Margus Toomla 00:53:33 13p
48. 0 Valge Jänes 00:38:20 12p
49. 0 Jasper Kodres 01:14:07 11p
50. 29766 Lennart Toots 00:43:10 10p
51. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:15:38 9p
52. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:41:26 9p
53. 24000 Eliise Liiv 00:47:45 9p
54. 33233 Marta Erik 00:04:19 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.07.2021 22:50:28 Kompass