Linnaorienteerumine - 28.06.2021 - Järveotsa
28.06.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 25 KP 4.900km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:25:20
2. 4150 Tiit Toomas Peko 00:25:39 +00:19
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:25:45 +00:25
4. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:27:13 +01:53
5. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:27:35 +02:15
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:27:48 +02:28
7. 21373 Kristo Proosväli RoadWolf 00:28:19 +02:59
8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:28:22 +03:02
9. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:28:24 +03:04
10. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:28:56 +03:36
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:29:08 +03:48
12. 34753 Brait Õispuu 00:29:09 +03:49
13. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:29:18 +03:58
14. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:29:20 +04:00
15. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:29:37 +04:17
16. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:29:47 +04:27
17. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:30:06 +04:46
17. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:30:06 +04:46
19. 30293 Erki Kukk 00:30:25 +05:05
20. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:30:29 +05:09
21. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:30:38 +05:18
21. 0 Christopher Kaare 00:30:38 +05:18
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:30:44 +05:24
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:30:47 +05:27
25. 35038 Tanel Lips 00:30:55 +05:35
26. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:31:06 +05:46
27. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:31:09 +05:49
28. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:31:22 +06:02
29. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:31:25 +06:05
30. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:31:32 +06:12
31. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:31:41 +06:21
32. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:31:44 +06:24
33. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:32:03 +06:43
34. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:32:04 +06:44
35. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:32:10 +06:50
36. 22278 Jari Julge 00:32:38 +07:18
36. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:32:38 +07:18
38. 35203 Kristjan Taaler 00:32:48 +07:28
39. 22674 Jaan Roos Ümisejad 00:33:18 +07:58
40. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:33:20 +08:00
41. 34177 Jürgen Smidt TTÜ 00:33:23 +08:03
42. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik Ilves 00:33:26 +08:06
43. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:33:53 +08:33
44. 0 Emil Laugal 00:33:54 +08:34
45. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:33:59 +08:39
46. 27306 Toomas Viira 00:34:34 +09:14
47. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:34:53 +09:33
48. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:35:01 +09:41
48. 19952 Piret Saar-Reismaa Tallinna T 00:35:01 +09:41
50. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:35:11 +09:51
50. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:35:11 +09:51
52. 34874 Aleksei Roomet 00:35:12 +09:52
53. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:35:34 +10:14
54. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:35:35 +10:15
55. 33845 Romet Leopard Enima Trad 00:35:48 +10:28
56. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:36:14 +10:54
57. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:36:42 +11:22
58. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:36:47 +11:27
59. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:36:58 +11:38
60. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:37:10 +11:50
61. 6133 Mikk Tali 00:37:21 +12:01
62. 0 Allan Pilt 00:38:00 +12:40
63. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:38:05 +12:45
64. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:38:34 +13:14
65. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:38:38 +13:18
66. 0 Krete Pappel 00:38:54 +13:34
67. 7541 Erko Reigo 00:39:30 +14:10
68. 34280 Maie Raud 00:39:45 +14:25
69. 9093 Kristi Siibak 00:40:12 +14:52
70. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:40:23 +15:03
71. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:40:26 +15:06
72. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:42:50 +17:30
73. 32015 Kaido Karussaar 00:43:37 +18:17
74. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:43:57 +18:37
75. 35201 Vallo Vackermann 00:44:24 +19:04
76. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:45:10 +19:50
77. 5845 Kersti Matla 00:55:24 +30:04
78. 32324 Kristi Ploom SOK 00:59:12 +33:52
79. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:01:35 +36:15
RATAS Rada (2): 25 KP 4.900km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:19:32
2. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 00:19:52 +00:20
3. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:23:04 +03:32
4. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:52:22 +32:50
ORANZ Rada (3): 20 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 00:22:02
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:25:43 +03:41
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:26:42 +04:40
4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 00:28:06 +06:04
5. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:28:24 +06:22
6. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:29:02 +07:00
7. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:29:15 +07:13
8. 0 Kersti Heide 00:29:27 +07:25
9. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:29:42 +07:40
10. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:29:57 +07:55
11. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:30:01 +07:59
12. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:30:06 +08:04
13. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:30:57 +08:55
14. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:31:39 +09:37
15. 34500 Kati Reitsak 00:33:38 +11:36
16. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:35:03 +13:01
17. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:35:14 +13:12
18. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:35:31 +13:29
19. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:35:33 +13:31
20. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:35:44 +13:42
21. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:35:53 +13:51
22. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:35:55 +13:53
23. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:36:11 +14:09
24. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:38:19 +16:17
25. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:38:32 +16:30
26. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:38:36 +16:34
27. 0 Sergejs Kaðpirko 00:40:06 +18:04
28. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:40:08 +18:06
29. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:42:34 +20:32
30. 32781 Pille Rask 00:42:36 +20:34
31. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:42:58 +20:56
32. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 00:43:27 +21:25
33. 32016 Margit Karussaar 00:44:21 +22:19
34. 35564 Artem Prykhodko 00:48:45 +26:43
35. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:49:09 +27:07
36. 31084 Liis Salong 00:55:52 +33:50
37. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 00:55:54 +33:52
38. 33716 Külli Piller 00:56:01 +33:59
39. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 00:59:41 +37:39
40. 32600 Nora Kask 01:00:55 +38:53
ROHELINE Rada (4): 16 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:16:31
2. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:20:30 +03:59
3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:22:26 +05:55
4. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:24:05 +07:34
5. 35025 Doris Hallmägi 00:25:17 +08:46
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:25:51 +09:20
7. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:31:04 +14:33
8. 3573 Martin Rohtsalu Rakv 00:32:07 +15:36
9. 0 Laura Aquiar Tey 00:33:36 +17:05
10. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik 00:34:06 +17:35
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:35:38 +19:07
12. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:35:43 +19:12
13. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:37:35 +21:04
14. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:54:41 +38:10
15. 15490 Katrin Rasmann 00:58:25 +41:54
16. 0 Karl Mattias Rasmann 00:58:34 +42:03
SININE Rada (5): 8 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 0 Nora Vakker 00:18:20
2. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:23:49 +05:29
3. 35354 Joosep Kapp 00:24:00 +05:40
4. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:24:22 +06:02
5. 35198 Herta Borikov 00:26:05 +07:45
6. 35199 Hugo Borikov 00:26:10 +07:50
7. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk 00:35:28 +17:08
8. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane 00:45:04 +26:44
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:32:19 29p
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:34:40 29p
3. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:38:07 29p
4. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:43:56 29p
5. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:45:37 29p
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:05:35 29p
7. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:20:46 29p
8. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:38 28p
9. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:38:54 28p
10. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:15:40 28p
11. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:43:07 25p
12. 20673 Eric Voolaid x119 01:02:37 25p
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:29:26 24p
14. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg x197 00:32:52 24p
15. 0 Laura Haavik 00:45:45 24p
16. 0 Triin Massakas 00:45:52 24p
17. 0 Joel Uibokand 00:54:17 24p
18. 0 Lafaiet Silva x257 01:11:31 23p
19. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:36:45 22p
20. 0 Üllar Matiisen 00:52:18 21p
21. 23750 Helis Ðanin 00:28:19 19p
22. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:29:45 19p
22. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:29:45 19p
24. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:30:07 19p
25. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:31:58 19p
26. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:50:16 19p
27. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:25:33 18p
28. 0 Birgit Aasmäe 00:33:14 18p
29. 0 Janne Kärsten 00:54:10 18p
30. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:24:59 17p
31. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:28:41 17p
32. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu 00:24:05 15p
33. 0 Peeter Piirsalu 00:13:52 9p
34. 34219 Lauri Ruul 00:22:15 8p
35. 33663 Brittel Tamman 00:30:29 8p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.06.2021 22:28:04 SK 100