Linnaorienteerumie - 24.05.2021 - Väike-Öismäe
24.05.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 17 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:20:31
2. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:23:23 +02:52
3. 4150 Tiit Toomas Peko 00:23:28 +02:57
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:23:46 +03:15
5. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:24:12 +03:41
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:24:44 +04:13
7. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:25:08 +04:37
8. 31158 Tauri Hunt Maja 00:25:48 +05:17
9. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:26:09 +05:38
10. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:26:33 +06:02
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:26:34 +06:03
12. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:26:48 +06:17
13. 17879 Riho Kiiman 00:26:59 +06:28
13. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:26:59 +06:28
15. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:27:30 +06:59
16. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:27:31 +07:00
17. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:27:36 +07:05
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:27:45 +07:14
19. 34885 Tero Hihnola x136 00:28:02 +07:31
20. 35212 Jaak Ritso 00:28:10 +07:39
21. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:28:44 +08:13
22. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 00:28:45 +08:14
23. 35106 Kaur Alle 00:29:06 +08:35
24. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:29:12 +08:41
25. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 00:29:21 +08:50
26. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:29:22 +08:51
27. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:29:33 +09:02
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:30:01 +09:30
29. 34090 Andreas Ellervee Otsin spon 00:30:08 +09:37
30. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:30:25 +09:54
31. 10089 Marko Valter 00:30:33 +10:02
32. 34874 Aleksei Roomet 34874 00:30:44 +10:13
33. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:30:45 +10:14
34. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:30:54 +10:23
35. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:31:05 +10:34
36. 18722 Ain Uljas 00:31:42 +11:11
37. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:31:48 +11:17
38. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:31:55 +11:24
39. 10101 Liis Sild 00:31:56 +11:25
40. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 00:32:16 +11:45
41. 6271 Monika Tomingas Mercury 00:32:22 +11:51
42. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:32:24 +11:53
43. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:32:37 +12:06
44. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:32:47 +12:16
45. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:33:02 +12:31
46. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:33:38 +13:07
47. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:35:02 +14:31
48. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:35:08 +14:37
49. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:35:12 +14:41
50. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:35:31 +15:00
51. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:35:42 +15:11
52. 29985 Kristina Kutsar 00:36:13 +15:42
53. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:36:38 +16:07
54. 27992 Eva Puusepp 00:36:55 +16:24
55. 34280 Maie Raud 00:37:16 +16:45
56. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:37:39 +17:08
57. 0 Vallo 00:37:47 +17:16
58. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:37:49 +17:18
59. 27399 Maria Talvistu 00:38:58 +18:27
60. 24648 Kädi Viilup 00:39:01 +18:30
61. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 00:40:11 +19:40
62. 14788 Birgit Russka Kobras 00:40:37 +20:06
63. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:40:51 +20:20
64. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:43:17 +22:46
65. 32600 Nora Kask 01:17:54 +57:23
ORANZ Rada (2): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:18:06
2. 2846 Rait Lille Harju OK 00:23:19 +05:13
3. 32964 Ralf Reitsak 00:24:31 +06:25
4. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:24:35 +06:29
5. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:25:14 +07:08
6. 35173 Steven-Kristjan Tšoba 00:25:20 +07:14
7. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 00:25:31 +07:25
8. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:25:50 +07:44
9. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:25:55 +07:49
10. 12350 Helena Mäeorg 00:26:16 +08:10
11. 0 Mireia Isern 00:27:16 +09:10
12. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:27:18 +09:12
13. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:28:01 +09:55
14. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:28:12 +10:06
15. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:30:08 +12:02
16. 21894 Airi Kask 00:30:13 +12:07
17. 7206 Katrin Peterson EY 00:30:22 +12:16
18. 34101 Tomas Zdanavicius OK DAINAVA 00:30:24 +12:18
19. 21784 Glen Eric Kokk 00:31:10 +13:04
20. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:32:05 +13:59
21. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:32:11 +14:05
22. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:32:12 +14:06
23. 32781 Pille Rask 00:32:26 +14:20
23. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:32:26 +14:20
25. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 00:33:03 +14:57
26. 33581 Katrin Männaste 00:33:23 +15:17
27. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:33:31 +15:25
28. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:34:42 +16:36
29. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:34:46 +16:40
30. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:34:57 +16:51
31. 19231 Eve Hunt 00:35:13 +17:07
32. 33552 Priit Muuga TietoEVRY 00:35:23 +17:17
33. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:35:32 +17:26
34. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:37:18 +19:12
35. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:37:56 +19:50
36. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:39:04 +20:58
37. 9757 Tiia Laul 00:39:14 +21:08
38. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:39:54 +21:48
39. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:43:17 +25:11
40. 34477 Jelena Roomet ITK 00:43:31 +25:25
41. 35193 Merit Sõrmus 00:44:19 +26:13
42. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:46:15 +28:09
43. 26044 Kristi Tiido 00:48:36 +30:30
44. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 00:48:53 +30:47
45. 17687 Marge Rehepapp Harju OK 00:53:10 +35:04
46. 33716 Külli Piller 00:53:18 +35:12
47. 31084 Liis Salong 00:53:19 +35:13
48. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 00:53:20 +35:14
49. 35056 Linda Poopuu 01:05:44 +47:38
50. 8888 Tiina Sutt 01:05:46 +47:40
51. 35422 Jasper Naaber 01:06:20 +48:14
52. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:11:07 +53:01
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis 35128 00:19:47
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:20:01 +00:14
3. 29916 Marko Unt 00:21:15 +01:28
4. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:21:55 +02:08
5. 35263 Vadim Tervonen SRD 00:23:54 +04:07
6. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:26:54 +07:07
7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:27:34 +07:47
8. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:27:41 +07:54
9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:27:47 +08:00
10. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:27:54 +08:07
11. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:29:07 +09:20
12. 35415 Raimond Messing 00:30:48 +11:01
13. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik 00:32:45 +12:58
14. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:34:21 +14:34
15. 35190 Maarja Mirali Riga 00:37:28 +17:41
16. 0 Ly Juhandi 00:37:43 +17:56
17. 15965 Anni Koov 00:37:47 +18:00
17. 34623 Keira Kajari Sparta 00:37:47 +18:00
19. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:48 +19:01
20. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 00:39:34 +19:47
21. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:40:45 +20:58
22. 29873 Liis Jääger 00:47:17 +27:30
23. 35194 Aasa Lo Veermets 00:48:08 +28:21
24. 35195 Otto Erik Veermets 00:48:11 +28:24
25. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:49:38 +29:51
26. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:49:40 +29:53
27. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:53:35 +33:48
SININE Rada (4): 11 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 0 Riido Tera 00:12:44
1. 29916 Marko Unt 00:12:44 +00:00
3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:16:09 +03:25
4. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 00:17:40 +04:56
5. 13577 Kristiina Tammemäe SK100 00:17:48 +05:04
6. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:18:02 +05:18
7. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve 00:19:05 +06:21
8. 34331 Kirke Osmin 00:22:31 +09:47
9. 31144 Arto Telling 00:29:56 +17:12
10. 33711 Alar Telling 00:30:09 +17:25
11. 35205 Karl Juhan Kupp 00:30:19 +17:35
12. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:30:31 +17:47
13. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:30:38 +17:54
14. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe SK100 00:34:17 +21:33
15. 24000 Eliise Liiv 00:34:18 +21:34
16. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:37:31 +24:47
17. 33625 Ulla Tauraite Tallinna P 00:39:16 +26:32
18. 32985 Pärtel Taure Poska last 00:39:24 +26:40
19. 32992 Kuldar Salis 01:09:38 +56:54
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 9 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 4487 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:21:32
2. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:21:58 +00:26
3. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:23:41 +02:09
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:28:27 +06:55
5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:28:29 +06:57
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:28:48 +07:16
7. 8441 Indrek Peil 00:29:03 +07:31
8. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:32:49 +11:17
9. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:34:29 +12:57
10. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:36:24 +14:52
11. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:36:49 +15:17
12. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:39:25 +17:53
13. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:40:38 +19:06
14. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:53:39 +32:07
15. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:00:26 +38:54
RATAS Rada (6): 17 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:16:23
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:16:56 +00:33
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:18:03 +01:40
4. 2576 Janek Leer CC Rota Mo 00:19:32 +03:09
5. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:19:48 +03:25
6. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:20:39 +04:16
7. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:23:32 +07:09
VALIK ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:05 23p
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:30:31 23p
3. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:33:55 23p
4. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:41:22 23p
5. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:43:50 23p
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:03:02 23p
7. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:06:41 23p
8. 35191 Gerda Kadak 01:08:56 23p
9. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:10:40 23p
10. 35136 Kätlin Kääparin Sparta 01:06:44 16p
11. 35127 Trevor Karro Sparta 00:43:51 15p
12. 0 Stever Juhandi 00:44:04 15p
13. 0 Mario Marksinkevits 00:44:05 15p
14. 0 Rasmus Rimm x169 00:44:08 15p
15. 29218 Signe Steinpilm 00:26:34 14p
16. 34500 Kati Reitsak 00:34:09 14p
17. 0 Eli Lillebach x291 00:48:05 14p
18. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel TON 00:49:32 14p
19. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:32:47 13p
20. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:56:39 13p
21. 0 Tarmo Lõo 01:38:07 13p
22. 18354 Kai Treier 00:28:13 12p
23. 35414 Rauno Aarop 00:49:39 12p
24. 33033 Robin Liiv 00:35:13 10p
25. 0 Kirke Vahtramägi 00:36:20 10p
26. 0 Triine Ehala 00:36:25 10p
27. 0 Kiril Ennss 01:01:44 7p
28. 35425 Kärt Tomingas Mercury 00:34:13 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2021 22:53:08 Kompass