Linnaorienteerumine - 9.12.2017 - Laagna S
9.12.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Märten Hendrik Pais
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:23:09
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:24:21 +01:12
3. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:25:54 +02:45
4. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:26:47 +03:38
5. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:27:04 +03:55
6. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:27:39 +04:30
7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:27:55 +04:46
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:28:03 +04:54
9. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:28:25 +05:16
10. 18200 Janari Jaanso Scoutspata 00:28:28 +05:19
11. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:28:44 +05:35
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:28:54 +05:45
13. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:29:03 +05:54
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:29:06 +05:57
15. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:29:25 +06:16
16. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:30:23 +07:14
17. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:31:12 +08:03
18. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:31:18 +08:09
19. 11285 Rasmus Saame R-komando 00:31:31 +08:22
20. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:31:37 +08:28
21. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:31:38 +08:29
22. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:31:41 +08:32
23. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:32:17 +09:08
24. 27917 Ando Valk 00:32:29 +09:20
25. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:32:31 +09:22
26. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:33:26 +10:17
27. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:33:31 +10:22
28. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:33:45 +10:36
29. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:33:50 +10:41
30. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:33:59 +10:50
31. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:34:12 +11:03
32. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:34:33 +11:24
33. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:34:36 +11:27
34. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:34:57 +11:48
35. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:35:14 +12:05
36. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:37:11 +14:02
37. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:37:32 +14:23
38. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:37:35 +14:26
39. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:37:52 +14:43
40. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:38:54 +15:45
41. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:39:08 +15:59
42. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina 00:39:37 +16:28
43. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:39:59 +16:50
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi 00:40:12 +17:03
45. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:40:28 +17:19
46. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 00:42:06 +18:57
47. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:43:09 +20:00
48. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:44:08 +20:59
49. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 00:47:21 +24:12
50. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 00:47:24 +24:15
R2 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:21:17
2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:23:54 +02:37
3. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:25:48 +04:31
4. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:25:49 +04:32
5. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:26:08 +04:51
6. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:28:08 +06:51
7. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:28:16 +06:59
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:28:16 +06:59
9. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:48 +08:31
10. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:30:14 +08:57
11. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:30:55 +09:38
12. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:31:26 +10:09
13. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:31:41 +10:24
14. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:31:58 +10:41
15. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:32:06 +10:49
16. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:34:18 +13:01
17. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:34:20 +13:03
18. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:34:43 +13:26
19. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:35:19 +14:02
20. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:36:31 +15:14
21. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:37:23 +16:06
22. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:37:53 +16:36
23. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:38:11 +16:54
24. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:38:16 +16:59
25. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:38:26 +17:09
26. 9959 Rein Licht 00:40:39 +19:22
27. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:41:16 +19:59
28. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:43:22 +22:05
29. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:50:15 +28:58
30. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 00:56:37 +35:20
31. 27921 Ezeni Mängel 00:56:48 +35:31
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:21:42
2. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:23:05 +01:23
3. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:24:03 +02:21
4. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:24:41 +02:59
5. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:24:49 +03:07
6. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:24:58 +03:16
7. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:25:02 +03:20
8. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:25:06 +03:24
9. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:25:50 +04:08
10. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 00:26:22 +04:40
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:26:24 +04:42
12. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:26:25 +04:43
13. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:26:48 +05:06
14. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:26:55 +05:13
15. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:28:04 +06:22
16. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:29:27 +07:45
17. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:31:47 +10:05
18. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:31:50 +10:08
19. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 00:32:12 +10:30
20. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:32:14 +10:32
21. 27719 Andreas Bendi 00:32:15 +10:33
22. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:32:33 +10:51
23. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:32:53 +11:11
24. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:34:50 +13:08
25. 27872 Dmitri Rjabõ?kin SRD 00:37:41 +15:59
26. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:38:43 +17:01
R4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 26300 Raquel Wendolyn Yhap 00:17:09
2. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 00:22:29 +05:20
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:23:47 +06:38
4. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:27:27 +10:18
5. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:44:06 +26:57
6. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:52:40 +35:31
RRO Rada (5): 20 KP 6.100km km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:22:58
2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu 00:24:25 +01:27
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:26:28 +03:30
4. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD 00:26:46 +03:48
RV ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu 00:19:42 22p
2. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:28:23 22p
3. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:29:17 22p
4. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:38:21 22p
5. 7906 Liis Nurmis 00:39:17 22p
6. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT 00:49:05 22p
7. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:49:16 22p
8. 22055 Reet Randla 01:04:49 22p
8. 27923 Robin Randla 01:04:49 22p
10. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:04:54 22p
11. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:09:15 22p
12. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:51:12 13p
13. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:25:32 8p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9.12.2017 22:28:23 Kompass