Linnaorienteerumine - 07.09.2020 - Südalinn
7.09.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANŽ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 28 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:22:14
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin Peko 00:22:35 +00:21
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:27:23 +05:09
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:28:33 +06:19
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:28:59 +06:45
6. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:30:01 +07:47
7. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:30:44 +08:30
8. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:30:54 +08:40
9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:31:01 +08:47
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:31:03 +08:49
11. 21004 Helen Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:31:11 +08:57
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:31:13 +08:59
13. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:31:50 +09:36
14. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:31:59 +09:45
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:32:00 +09:46
16. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:32:10 +09:56
17. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:32:13 +09:59
18. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:32:42 +10:28
19. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:33:19 +11:05
20. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:33:37 +11:23
21. 2576 Janek Leer Võru 00:34:06 +11:52
22. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp 00:34:07 +11:53
23. 34090 Andreas Ellervee 00:34:12 +11:58
24. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:34:21 +12:07
25. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:34:26 +12:12
26. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:34:29 +12:15
27. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:34:43 +12:29
28. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:34:54 +12:40
29. 14547 Sten Tuisk 00:35:16 +13:02
30. 34386 Lenno Uusküla Eesti Pang 00:35:22 +13:08
31. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:35:25 +13:11
32. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:36:02 +13:48
33. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:36:24 +14:10
34. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:36:25 +14:11
35. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:36:37 +14:23
36. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:37:27 +15:13
37. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:33 +15:19
38. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:37:48 +15:34
39. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:37:52 +15:38
40. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:37:54 +15:40
41. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 00:38:09 +15:55
42. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:38:34 +16:20
43. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:38:40 +16:26
44. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:38:58 +16:44
45. 27306 Toomas Viira 00:39:04 +16:50
46. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:39:46 +17:32
47. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:39:57 +17:43
48. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:39:58 +17:44
49. 32990 Elvin Heinla 00:40:17 +18:03
50. 0 Peep Bušin 00:40:32 +18:18
51. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:40:34 +18:20
52. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:40:53 +18:39
53. 34330 Maiko Saluorg 00:41:23 +19:09
54. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:27 +19:13
55. 18354 Kai Treier 00:41:37 +19:23
56. 34025 Kerli Mägi 00:42:16 +20:02
57. 34280 Maie Raud 00:43:02 +20:48
58. 26639 Margo Engel 00:43:43 +21:29
59. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:43:59 +21:45
60. 6039 Agur Jõgi 6039 00:44:56 +22:42
61. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:46:01 +23:47
62. 33709 Johanna Koppel 00:46:12 +23:58
63. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:48:02 +25:48
64. 33525 Alar Mäerand Sport Mass 00:48:38 +26:24
65. 34326 Sergei Eensalu 00:48:54 +26:40
66. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:49:07 +26:53
67. 32015 Kaido Karussaar 00:50:00 +27:46
68. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:50:04 +27:50
69. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:54:09 +31:55
70. 34501 Martin Kadarik 00:54:16 +32:02
71. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:55:02 +32:48
72. 28655 Elis Paas 00:56:18 +34:04
73. 28049 Mattias Eisen 00:56:22 +34:08
74. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 00:59:26 +37:12
75. 33973 Maret Laas 01:00:53 +38:39
76. 0 Kanni 01:03:43 +41:29
77. 8888 Tiina Sutt 01:10:52 +48:38
78. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:13:17 +51:03
79. 0 Kätlin Aun x124 01:17:17 +55:03
80. 0 Laura Kapp 01:17:42 +55:28
81. 31099 Kristina Rudenko Norma 01:31:05 +68:51
ORANŽ Rada (2): 25 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves 00:26:39
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:30:23 +03:44
3. 32859 Madis Loit 00:31:00 +04:21
4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:31:04 +04:25
5. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:31:45 +05:06
6. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:31:55 +05:16
7. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:32:56 +06:17
8. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:57 +06:18
9. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:32:58 +06:19
10. 27299 Kaisa-Piia Pedajas KUMU 00:33:59 +07:20
11. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:34:08 +07:29
12. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:34:32 +07:53
13. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:34:56 +08:17
14. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 00:35:27 +08:48
15. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:35:45 +09:06
16. 12566 Kristjan Saal 00:36:25 +09:46
17. 29218 Signe Steinpilm 00:36:46 +10:07
18. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:37:22 +10:43
19. 32781 Pille Rask 00:37:33 +10:54
20. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:37:41 +11:02
21. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:38:12 +11:33
22. 6086 Tarmo Areda TÜ 00:38:16 +11:37
23. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:39:33 +12:54
24. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:40:54 +14:15
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:40:57 +14:18
26. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan 00:41:03 +14:24
27. 33834 Nele Juntson 00:42:08 +15:29
28. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:42:29 +15:50
29. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:43:09 +16:30
30. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:43:17 +16:38
31. 34500 Kati Reitsak 00:43:21 +16:42
32. 33630 Getter Veber 21.KK 00:45:32 +18:53
33. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu Ülik 00:46:44 +20:05
34. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:47:02 +20:23
35. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi 00:47:18 +20:39
36. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:47:23 +20:44
37. 17687 Marge Rehepapp Harju OK 00:47:32 +20:53
38. 34477 Jelena Roomet ITK 00:47:49 +21:10
39. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:48:43 +22:04
40. 34317 Laura Luks 00:49:55 +23:16
41. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 00:53:48 +27:09
42. 0 Andreas Pendi x234 00:53:57 +27:18
42. 27719 Andreas Bendi 00:53:57 +27:18
44. 0 Veronika Gusseva x168 00:55:31 +28:52
45. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:55:38 +28:59
46. 0 Viktorija Kabatsikova x32 00:56:30 +29:51
47. 0 Nikolai Viktorija x30 00:56:33 +29:54
48. 34451 Riho Rasmann 00:57:53 +31:14
49. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:59:43 +33:04
50. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:04:09 +37:30
51. 31084 Liis Salong 01:04:10 +37:31
52. 33716 Külli Piller 01:04:17 +37:38
53. 34581 Laura Entson 01:05:13 +38:34
54. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann Lilleküla 01:09:52 +43:13
55. 29615 Siret Vaistla 01:10:39 +44:00
56. 0 Kirke Mätlik 01:12:17 +45:38
57. 0 Kallas Saara 01:12:20 +45:41
58. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:23:53 +57:14
ROHELINE Rada (3): 16 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 3314 Terje Urgard Swedpank S 00:22:51
2. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:25:23 +02:32
3. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:25:34 +02:43
4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 00:26:05 +03:14
5. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:28:29 +05:38
5. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:28:29 +05:38
7. 34333 Erkki Seinre BuildingLa 00:29:34 +06:43
8. 0 Anu Arukaev 00:30:54 +08:03
9. 0 Renno Jürgenson x112 00:32:20 +09:29
10. 0 Vikoria Jürgenson x110 00:32:24 +09:33
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:32:33 +09:42
12. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:33:10 +10:19
13. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:33:17 +10:26
14. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:34:37 +11:46
15. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:36:10 +13:19
16. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 00:36:33 +13:42
17. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas Swedbank S 00:39:08 +16:17
18. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:40:40 +17:49
19. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:40:55 +18:04
20. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:57 +18:06
21. 0 Liis x130 00:43:35 +20:44
22. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:45:38 +22:47
23. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm 00:48:40 +25:49
24. 0 Ladesta x 00:55:51 +33:00
25. 0 Alla 00:57:01 +34:10
26. 0 Heli Ann 00:57:12 +34:21
27. 33722 Edvard Pikkur 00:58:09 +35:18
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK Liding 00:18:24
2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:20:16 +01:52
3. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:22:11 +03:47
4. 21972 Remi Muuga 00:22:30 +04:06
5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul Kape 00:23:38 +05:14
6. 0 Pille Luure 00:25:57 +07:33
7. 25132 Pauliine Areda 00:26:29 +08:05
8. 34219 Lauri Ruul 00:26:41 +08:17
9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:31:03 +12:39
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:32:12 +13:48
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 22 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:27:15
2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:27:35 +00:20
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:27:37 +00:22
4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:34:55 +07:40
5. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:36:25 +09:10
6. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:36:39 +09:24
7. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:40:23 +13:08
8. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:46:06 +18:51
9. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:48:12 +20:57
10. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:52:46 +25:31
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets TON 00:52:59 +25:44
RATAS Rada (6): 28 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:25:46
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:37:50 28p
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:42:03 28p
3. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:56:26 28p
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:01:08 28p
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:18:47 28p
6. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:36:31 28p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:56:58 27p
8. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:37:33 25p
9. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:56:59 25p
10. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:35:21 24p
11. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:35:45 24p
12. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:39:38 24p
13. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:40:06 24p
14. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:41:38 24p
15. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:57:15 24p
16. 2846 Rait Lille Harju OK 00:31:16 22p
17. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:34:12 22p
18. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:34:14 22p
19. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:34:52 22p
20. 25437 Stina-Simona Epner 00:41:33 22p
21. 32016 Margit Karussaar 00:43:46 22p
22. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:39:40 21p
23. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:01:38 19p
24. 12095 Angela Ivask 00:39:36 18p
25. 30428 Oskar Aibast 00:54:54 18p
26. 0 Piret Veski 00:49:11 15p
27. 0 Mihail x90 00:49:45 15p
28. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:02:15 15p
29. 11599 Kaie Peetre Hansapank 00:27:19 14p
30. 32876 Berit Vaabel 00:37:34 14p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.09.2020 23:39:25 Kompass