Linnaorienteerumine - 06.07.2020 - Glehni park
6.07.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT-A] [RO-SPRINT-B] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 18 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid SK100 00:27:17
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:31:24 +04:07
3. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:31:26 +04:09
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:31:44 +04:27
5. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:32:06 +04:49
6. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:32:29 +05:12
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:33:28 +06:11
8. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:33:32 +06:15
9. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:33:49 +06:32
10. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:34:02 +06:45
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:34:06 +06:49
12. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:34:48 +07:31
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:35:03 +07:46
14. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:35:36 +08:19
15. 31158 Tauri Hunt Maja 00:35:45 +08:28
16. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:36:08 +08:51
17. 17879 Riho Kiiman 00:36:48 +09:31
18. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:36:55 +09:38
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:38:13 +10:56
20. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:38:14 +10:57
21. 12280 Andres Viira 00:38:30 +11:13
22. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:40:27 +13:10
23. 0 Jari Neimenmaa x9 00:40:28 +13:11
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:40:38 +13:21
25. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:40:56 +13:39
26. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:41:10 +13:53
27. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:41:32 +14:15
28. 1066 Ruth Aava Kobras 00:42:15 +14:58
29. 56956 Margus Leisbrg x57 00:42:25 +15:08
30. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:43:06 +15:49
31. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:43:29 +16:12
32. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:44:00 +16:43
33. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:44:33 +17:16
34. 32801 Liina Volmerson 00:44:39 +17:22
35. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:45:00 +17:43
36. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK 00:45:01 +17:44
37. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:45:26 +18:09
38. 22278 Jari Julge 00:45:35 +18:18
39. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:45:38 +18:21
40. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:45:42 +18:25
41. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:45:45 +18:28
42. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:46:05 +18:48
43. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:46:12 +18:55
44. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras 00:46:19 +19:02
45. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:46:53 +19:36
46. 1900 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:47:01 +19:44
47. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:47:03 +19:46
48. 14222 Ethel Eensaar 00:47:33 +20:16
49. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:48:05 +20:48
50. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:48:27 +21:10
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:48:57 +21:40
52. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:49:23 +22:06
53. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:49:42 +22:25
54. 27713 Argo Purv 00:50:22 +23:05
55. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:50:24 +23:07
56. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:50:32 +23:15
57. 5973 Martin Osmin 00:51:44 +24:27
58. 17881 Tauno Tamberg 00:52:51 +25:34
59. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:53:14 +25:57
60. 0 Maie Raud 00:53:53 +26:36
61. 32015 Kaido Karussaar 00:54:13 +26:56
62. 0 Ingrid x229 00:55:54 +28:37
63. 0 Alex x227 00:55:58 +28:41
64. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:56:33 +29:16
65. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:57:54 +30:37
66. 0 Andreas x186 00:59:58 +32:41
67. 33595 Priit Luhakooder TTÜ 01:05:15 +37:58
68. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan 01:10:12 +42:55
ORANZ Rada (2): 15 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:28:14
2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:30:04 +01:50
3. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:30:06 +01:52
4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:31:25 +03:11
5. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:34:30 +06:16
6. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:34:32 +06:18
7. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:34:50 +06:36
8. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:35:08 +06:54
9. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:35:31 +07:17
10. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:35:40 +07:26
11. 24345 Kuldar Karula 00:36:20 +08:06
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:36:33 +08:19
13. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:36:38 +08:24
14. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:38:14 +10:00
15. 33552 Priit Muuga TietoEVRY 00:38:48 +10:34
16. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:38:54 +10:40
17. 32781 Pille Rask 00:38:58 +10:44
18. 31091 Katre Pall 00:38:59 +10:45
18. 0 Ardi Aolaid x130 00:38:59 +10:45
20. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:39:34 +11:20
21. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 00:39:40 +11:26
22. 32688 Hedvig Alasi 00:40:46 +12:32
23. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:41:01 +12:47
24. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov 00:41:08 +12:54
25. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:42:13 +13:59
26. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:42:31 +14:17
27. 0 Sirle Kangur x84 00:44:03 +15:49
28. 0 Mihkel Männa x82 00:44:04 +15:50
29. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:44:25 +16:11
30. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:44:37 +16:23
31. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:45:19 +17:05
32. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:45:36 +17:22
33. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan 00:50:10 +21:56
34. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:51:49 +23:35
35. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:51:53 +23:39
36. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:54:36 +26:22
37. 29985 Kristina Kutsar 00:54:56 +26:42
38. 0 Kaari Laanemäe x223 00:55:03 +26:49
39. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 00:55:04 +26:50
40. 29900 Marjaane Kalf SK Mercury 00:56:49 +28:35
41. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:58:57 +30:43
42. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan 01:03:28 +35:14
43. 29615 Siret Vaistla 01:08:07 +39:53
44. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:11:26 +43:12
45. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann Lilleküla 01:14:58 +46:44
46. 32324 Kristi Ploom SOK 01:16:45 +48:31
47. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:34:47 +66:33
48. 23739 Martin Tamman 01:35:56 +67:42
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:26:16
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:31:49 +05:33
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:37:51 +11:35
4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:39:25 +13:09
5. 12989 Jane Tüksammel 00:40:12 +13:56
6. 0 Hendrik Steinbilm x26 00:41:41 +15:25
7. 0 Jako Leidorp x141 00:42:48 +16:32
8. 0 Emil Saaroja 00:43:14 +16:58
9. 32815 Jaagup Lätti 00:43:18 +17:02
10. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:47:33 +21:17
11. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 00:47:50 +21:34
12. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:49:51 +23:35
13. 0 Grete x170 00:51:25 +25:09
14. 34069 Georg Laur 00:53:52 +27:36
15. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:54:20 +28:04
16. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:54:22 +28:06
17. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:54:31 +28:15
18. 0 Mark x62 00:56:02 +29:46
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 00:56:12 +29:56
19. 19941 Silver Niitlaan 00:56:12 +29:56
21. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan 00:56:21 +30:05
22. 27932 Alvar Lumberg Runwise 00:56:24 +30:08
23. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 00:56:33 +30:17
24. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:57:07 +30:51
25. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 01:02:11 +35:55
26. 0 Külli Piller x126 01:02:33 +36:17
27. 30043 Maret Tiivoja 01:02:41 +36:25
28. 31084 Liis Salong 01:02:46 +36:30
29. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:13:53 +47:37
30. 4505 Risto Agu 01:31:19 +65:03
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:17:16
2. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:17:18 +00:02
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:31:27 +14:11
4. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:31:28 +14:12
5. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:43:17 +26:01
6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:51:54 +34:38
7. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:53:18 +36:02
8. 27777 Sören Tammemäe SK100 00:59:00 +41:44
RO-SPRINT-A Rada (5): 19 KP 7.300km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:30:50
2. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:34:10 +03:20
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:38:07 +07:17
4. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:43:21 +12:31
5. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:45:21 +14:31
RO-SPRINT-B Rada (6): 9 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 4829 00:19:33
2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:21:00 +01:27
VALIK ^
1. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:39:20 26p
2. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:45 26p
3. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:44:45 26p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:46:10 26p
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:47 26p
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:11:36 26p
7. 11035 Kristel Vill 01:33:50 26p
8. 32016 Margit Karussaar 01:17:27 22p
9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:46:35 21p
10. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:31:04 21p
11. 0 Elve Viisma x104 01:31:11 21p
11. 22055 Reet Randla x101 01:31:11 21p
13. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:41:30 18p
14. 0 Kaido Vainola x11 00:50:04 18p
15. 0 Eva Liisa Oks x149 01:31:40 18p
16. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:26:28 17p
17. 33973 Maret Laas 01:05:30 16p
18. 29949 Svetlana Starikovit? 01:50:26 16p
19. 2779 Heli Kain 00:52:29 15p
20. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:37:53 12p
20. 26304 Karl Oskar Hinnov 00:37:53 12p
22. 30628 Anete Raja 00:28:42 9p
23. 33320 Marta Grents 00:38:01 9p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.07.2020 8:10:54 Kompass