Linnaorienteerumine - 26.01.2020 - Haabersti
26.01.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Reimo Liiv
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 17 KP 6.100km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:36:14
2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid SK100 00:37:39 +01:25
3. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:38:01 +01:47
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:42:09 +05:55
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:42:42 +06:28
6. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:45:00 +08:46
7. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:45:52 +09:38
8. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:46:04 +09:50
9. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:46:37 +10:23
10. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:46:45 +10:31
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:46:52 +10:38
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:47:02 +10:48
13. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:48:12 +11:58
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:48:27 +12:13
15. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:48:33 +12:19
16. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:48:39 +12:25
17. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:48:54 +12:40
18. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:49:11 +12:57
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:50:03 +13:49
20. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:50:29 +14:15
21. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:50:38 +14:24
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:50:45 +14:31
23. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:51:04 +14:50
24. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:51:13 +14:59
25. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:51:33 +15:19
26. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:51:39 +15:25
27. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:52:13 +15:59
28. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:52:18 +16:04
29. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:52:42 +16:28
30. 12280 Andres Viira 00:53:03 +16:49
31. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:53:58 +17:44
32. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:54:04 +17:50
33. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:54:08 +17:54
34. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:54:33 +18:19
35. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:54:47 +18:33
36. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:55:11 +18:57
37. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:55:28 +19:14
38. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:55:46 +19:32
39. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:56:19 +20:05
40. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:56:40 +20:26
41. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:56:44 +20:30
42. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:56:50 +20:36
43. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:56:56 +20:42
44. 32953 Siim Toomik 00:57:27 +21:13
45. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:57:29 +21:15
46. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:57:31 +21:17
47. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:57:42 +21:28
48. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen 00:58:05 +21:51
49. 4487 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:58:07 +21:53
50. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:58:19 +22:05
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:59:39 +23:25
52. 13568 Heiki Pajuste 00:59:42 +23:28
53. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:59:51 +23:37
54. 0 Tommy Selin x263 00:59:52 +23:38
55. 30542 Aivar Tugedam Teeme Ise 01:00:14 +24:00
56. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 01:01:33 +25:19
57. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:02:32 +26:18
58. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:02:39 +26:25
59. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:02:55 +26:41
60. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:03:48 +27:34
61. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 01:03:56 +27:42
62. 27932 Alvar Lumberg Runwise 01:04:23 +28:09
63. 14448 Merle Treier 01:04:34 +28:20
64. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:05:10 +28:56
65. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:05:16 +29:02
66. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:05:34 +29:20
67. 466 Ave Janu Koop 01:05:42 +29:28
68. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 01:06:12 +29:58
69. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste SH 01:06:47 +30:33
70. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 01:06:59 +30:45
71. 11657 Lea Laidra 01:07:22 +31:08
72. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:07:33 +31:19
73. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 01:08:05 +31:51
74. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 01:09:33 +33:19
75. 32801 Liina Volmerson 01:10:16 +34:02
76. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 01:11:53 +35:39
77. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:14 +36:00
78. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 01:14:13 +37:59
79. 10101 Liis Sild 01:14:14 +38:00
80. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:17:52 +41:38
81. 33681 Mattias Reinaas Kohila Güm 01:17:57 +41:43
82. 0 Ott Reinaas 01:17:59 +41:45
83. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:18:43 +42:29
84. 31152 Urmas Lips 01:18:55 +42:41
85. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:18:59 +42:45
86. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 01:19:22 +43:08
87. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:21:36 +45:22
88. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:21:40 +45:26
89. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 01:22:29 +46:15
90. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:23:46 +47:32
91. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 01:23:47 +47:33
92. 20355 Ave Sullin 01:24:49 +48:35
93. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:26:04 +49:50
94. 33595 Priit Luhakooder TTÜ 01:27:28 +51:14
ORANZ Rada (2): 12 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:26:23
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:26:33 +00:10
3. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:28:29 +02:06
4. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa 00:28:47 +02:24
5. 22278 Jari Julge 00:30:07 +03:44
6. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:30:42 +04:19
7. 0 Silver Puulmann 00:31:03 +04:40
8. 23541 Maano Päeren 00:31:17 +04:54
9. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:32:26 +06:03
10. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:32:37 +06:14
11. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:33:32 +07:09
12. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:34:16 +07:53
13. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:35:14 +08:51
14. 3314 Terje Urgard Swedpank S 00:35:22 +08:59
15. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:35:38 +09:15
16. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:36:27 +10:04
17. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:36:32 +10:09
18. 33680 Mirjam Mõttus Eesti Kuns 00:36:38 +10:15
19. 10014 Helena Loitmaa 00:36:46 +10:23
20. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:36:54 +10:31
21. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:37:26 +11:03
22. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula Norma 00:37:52 +11:29
23. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:37:57 +11:34
24. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:37:58 +11:35
25. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:38:02 +11:39
26. 27306 Toomas Viira 00:38:06 +11:43
27. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:38:17 +11:54
28. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:38:36 +12:13
29. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:38:37 +12:14
30. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:38:44 +12:21
31. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:38:46 +12:23
31. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:38:46 +12:23
33. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:38:47 +12:24
34. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:39:08 +12:45
35. 30514 Piret Vitsur 00:39:10 +12:47
36. 6538 Jana Reikop TON 00:39:31 +13:08
37. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:39:43 +13:20
38. 32749 Alex Reitsak 00:40:15 +13:52
39. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:40:16 +13:53
40. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 00:40:21 +13:58
41. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:41:15 +14:52
42. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:41:51 +15:28
43. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:42:07 +15:44
44. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:42:22 +15:59
45. 32781 Pille Rask 00:42:38 +16:15
46. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:43:59 +17:36
47. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:44:06 +17:43
48. 23540 Imbi Loomets 00:44:24 +18:01
49. 32821 Külli Kivi 00:45:23 +19:00
50. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:45:33 +19:10
51. 28402 Holger Vitsur Haabneeme 00:46:01 +19:38
52. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla 00:47:47 +21:24
53. 32805 Inga Lips 00:47:52 +21:29
54. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:50:01 +23:38
55. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 00:51:20 +24:57
56. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:52:02 +25:39
57. 18026 Valdo Jahilo 00:53:28 +27:05
57. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:53:28 +27:05
59. 29959 Reet Järvsalu 00:53:41 +27:18
60. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:55:08 +28:45
61. 0 Kadri Kauksi 00:55:51 +29:28
62. 31091 Katre Pall 00:56:09 +29:46
63. 33552 Priit Muuga 00:56:14 +29:51
64. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:56:33 +30:10
65. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:59:21 +32:58
66. 0 Tuuli Kalberg 01:00:13 +33:50
67. 0 Hedi Käär 01:00:21 +33:58
68. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:00:31 +34:08
69. 28389 Mariia Borisova 01:03:57 +37:34
70. 18315 Triin Ristmets 01:04:45 +38:22
71. 23247 Regina Kaal 01:04:52 +38:29
72. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:11:57 +45:34
73. 27371 Eliise Soome 01:16:58 +50:35
74. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:18:52 +52:29
75. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:18:56 +52:33
76. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:40:06 +73:43
ROHELINE Rada (3): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:34:19
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:35:19 +01:00
3. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:35:27 +01:08
4. 32629 Getter Viira 00:36:30 +02:11
5. 23447 Marika Sirak 00:40:25 +06:06
6. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:40:43 +06:24
7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:40:56 +06:37
8. 0 Mariann Hinnov 00:41:43 +07:24
9. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:43:03 +08:44
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:43:42 +09:23
11. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:43:58 +09:39
12. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:43:59 +09:40
13. 31076 Adam Baher 00:44:07 +09:48
14. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:44:28 +10:09
15. 33630 Getter Veber 21.KK 00:44:39 +10:20
16. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:45:15 +10:56
17. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:45:48 +11:29
18. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:46:43 +12:24
19. 31092 Teele Muuga 00:46:46 +12:27
20. 33579 Oskar Mägi 00:46:48 +12:29
21. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:46:57 +12:38
22. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:47:05 +12:46
23. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts 00:47:21 +13:02
24. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin 00:47:43 +13:24
25. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:49:13 +14:54
26. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:49:22 +15:03
27. 33631 Getlin Veber 00:50:22 +16:03
28. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg 00:53:45 +19:26
29. 27886 Oliver Balitski B4SK 00:55:10 +20:51
30. 27057 Fred Reichmann 00:55:54 +21:35
30. 27058 Karl Erich Arund 00:55:54 +21:35
32. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi 00:56:25 +22:06
33. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:57:26 +23:07
33. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:57:26 +23:07
35. 33560 Mirjam Saskia Martin 00:58:02 +23:43
36. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:58:03 +23:44
37. 33609 Artjom Ossipov SRD 00:58:14 +23:55
38. 30424 Kelli Maarja Tolli 00:59:23 +25:04
39. 32413 Sander Orukivi 01:00:05 +25:46
40. 0 Liis Tõnise 01:00:10 +25:51
41. 33677 Mari-Liis Lepik 01:00:11 +25:52
42. 0 Karel Mattias Peebo 01:00:19 +26:00
43. 33618 Kevin Markus Puulmann TMG 01:00:22 +26:03
44. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt 01:00:25 +26:06
45. 27961 Riko Blok 01:00:38 +26:19
46. 27860 Rasmus Blok 01:02:22 +28:03
47. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 01:03:03 +28:44
48. 14303 Taavi Larionov 01:03:59 +29:40
49. 30328 Ruudi Priks 01:09:19 +35:00
50. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt 01:13:14 +38:55
51. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:44:31 +70:12
SININE Rada (4): 6 KP 1.000km km ^
1. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme 00:16:10
2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:17:06 +00:56
3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:19:18 +03:08
4. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:19:29 +03:19
5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:20:12 +04:02
6. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:20:30 +04:20
7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:23:29 +07:19
8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:25:10 +09:00
9. 0 Remy Jõgi 00:26:41 +10:31
10. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild 00:31:19 +15:09
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:34:11 +18:01
12. 0 Sander Treier 00:34:41 +18:31
13. 30665 Kevin Ingel 00:35:15 +19:05
14. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:36:50 +20:40
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:36:55 +20:45
16. 27415 Oscar Antell 00:37:27 +21:17
17. 27416 Cara Antell 00:38:03 +21:53
18. 32982 Henri Hõbejõgi Kalamaja L 00:52:06 +35:56
19. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi 00:52:13 +36:03
20. 33551 Ell Kivi 00:52:38 +36:28
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 16 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:32:23
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:35:48 +03:25
3. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:37:53 +05:30
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:38:10 +05:47
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:39:10 +06:47
6. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:40:33 +08:10
7. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:41:57 +09:34
8. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:42:32 +10:09
9. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:45:28 +13:05
10. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:45:43 +13:20
11. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:48:30 +16:07
12. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:48:47 +16:24
13. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:49:03 +16:40
14. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:51:44 +19:21
15. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:52:05 +19:42
16. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:52:39 +20:16
17. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:00:37 +28:14
18. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:05:11 +32:48
19. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:07:49 +35:26
20. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:29:10 +56:47
21. 2779 Heli Kain 01:29:18 +56:55
22. 12128 Katrin Klesment 01:33:43 +61:20
23. 13107 Kaili Laanemets 01:42:26 +70:03
VALIK ^
1. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:47:05 21p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:47:07 21p
3. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:48:09 21p
4. 30025 Ülle Pani 01:09:16 21p
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:10:08 21p
6. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:13:00 21p
7. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:14:02 21p
8. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:19:15 21p
9. 11515 Silver Kangur 01:22:52 21p
10. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:32:05 21p
11. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 01:45:37 21p
12. 29890 Lea Tann 01:50:29 21p
13. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:55:51 20p
14. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:58:52 17p
15. 18354 Kai Treier 01:10:37 17p
16. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:04:08 15p
17. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:43:26 14p
18. 22055 Reet Randla 01:17:44 14p
19. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:17:49 14p
20. 19948 Lennart Komp 00:52:51 13p
21. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:04:59 13p
22. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:10:26 12p
23. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:57:52 10p
24. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 01:00:53 10p
25. 0 Enel Pungas 01:50:49 10p
26. 0 Terje Maurer 01:50:54 10p
27. 11151 Victoria Parmas 01:51:00 10p
28. 27892 Johann Lätt 00:47:14 5p
29. 33684 Säde Vaikla 01:14:53 5p
30. 0 Arora Aron 00:59:25 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.02.2020 12:58:26 Kompass