Linnaorienteerumine - 18.01.2020 - Pae asum
18.01.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 20 KP 5.800km km ^
1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:27:11
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:28:14 +01:03
3. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:28:18 +01:07
4. 33580 Rain Seepõld SK100 00:28:56 +01:45
5. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:29:56 +02:45
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:25 +03:14
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:31:06 +03:55
8. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:31:48 +04:37
9. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:32:00 +04:49
10. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:32:28 +05:17
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:33:23 +06:12
12. 33648 Kain Väljaots Täppsportl 00:33:42 +06:31
13. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:33:47 +06:36
14. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:33:49 +06:38
15. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa 00:34:17 +07:06
16. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:34:22 +07:11
17. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:35:05 +07:54
18. 21004 Helen Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:35:22 +08:11
19. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:35:29 +08:18
20. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:35:38 +08:27
21. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:36:09 +08:58
22. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:36:10 +08:59
23. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:36:13 +09:02
24. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:36:23 +09:12
25. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:36:28 +09:17
26. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:36:47 +09:36
27. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:36:50 +09:39
28. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:36:53 +09:42
29. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:37:24 +10:13
30. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:37:37 +10:26
31. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:37:45 +10:34
32. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:37:59 +10:48
33. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:38:05 +10:54
34. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:38:54 +11:43
35. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:39:12 +12:01
36. 33628 Anna Maria Raspel TTG 00:39:13 +12:02
37. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:39:29 +12:18
38. 30048 Aili Piirak 00:40:01 +12:50
39. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 00:40:04 +12:53
40. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:40:46 +13:35
41. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:40:54 +13:43
42. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:41:27 +14:16
43. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:41:41 +14:30
44. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:37 +16:26
45. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:43:49 +16:38
46. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:43:55 +16:44
47. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:44:24 +17:13
48. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:44:46 +17:35
49. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:46:39 +19:28
50. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:49:48 +22:37
51. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:50:29 +23:18
52. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 00:51:08 +23:57
53. 33675 Olga Banahevits 00:54:53 +27:42
54. 0 Nataly Galushka x153 01:13:55 +46:44
ORANZ Rada (2): 19 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:19:42
2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk Katoliku 00:22:04 +02:22
3. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:22:40 +02:58
4. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:34 +04:52
5. 17602 Mikk Kelder 00:26:21 +06:39
6. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:26:55 +07:13
7. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:27:15 +07:33
8. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:27:19 +07:37
9. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:27:34 +07:52
10. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:28:05 +08:23
11. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:28:11 +08:29
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:28:38 +08:56
13. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:29:08 +09:26
14. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:29:09 +09:27
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:36 +10:54
16. 32805 Inga Lips 00:30:47 +11:05
17. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:31:01 +11:19
18. 10014 Helena Loitmaa 00:31:16 +11:34
19. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:31:19 +11:37
20. 33552 Priit Muuga 00:32:23 +12:41
21. 31091 Katre Pall 00:32:24 +12:42
22. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:33:11 +13:29
23. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:33:16 +13:34
24. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:34:28 +14:46
25. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:34:41 +14:59
26. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:35:08 +15:26
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:35:10 +15:28
28. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:35:49 +16:07
29. 32015 Kaido Karussaar 00:37:49 +18:07
30. 2779 Heli Kain 00:38:17 +18:35
31. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:38:32 +18:50
32. 32821 Külli Kivi 00:39:36 +19:54
33. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:39:43 +20:01
34. 29900 Marjaane Kalf 00:43:54 +24:12
35. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:46:19 +26:37
36. 0 Hedi Käär 00:46:31 +26:49
37. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:47:55 +28:13
38. 10326 Kirsti Malmi 00:51:17 +31:35
39. 12320 Lada Peikre 00:54:43 +35:01
40. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:55:44 +36:02
41. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:10:24 +50:42
42. 0 Kaidi Ilves 01:10:29 +50:47
43. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:22:35 +62:53
ROHELINE Rada (3): 12 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:18:44
2. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:20:26 +01:42
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:21:26 +02:42
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:24:43 +05:59
5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:28:37 +09:53
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:28:41 +09:57
7. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:30:15 +11:31
8. 13314 Robin Mõttus 00:30:21 +11:37
9. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:31:31 +12:47
10. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:31:56 +13:12
11. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:32:02 +13:18
12. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:34:46 +16:02
13. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov 00:35:10 +16:26
14. 33630 Getter Veber 21.KK 00:35:27 +16:43
15. 33631 Getlin Veber 00:35:38 +16:54
16. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:35:48 +17:04
17. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:35:52 +17:08
18. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:35:59 +17:15
19. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula Norma 00:36:23 +17:39
20. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:36:24 +17:40
21. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:36:31 +17:47
22. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:36:50 +18:06
23. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:36:59 +18:15
24. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:37:38 +18:54
25. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:40:10 +21:26
26. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:41:05 +22:21
27. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:44:42 +25:58
28. 0 Kertu Margus 00:47:15 +28:31
29. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder 00:48:21 +29:37
30. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:49:16 +30:32
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 0 Mari-Liis Lepik 00:20:13
2. 0 Sergei Dmitrijev 00:20:23 +00:10
3. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:21:04 +00:51
4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK Liding 00:24:00 +03:47
5. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:25:44 +05:31
6. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:33:50 +13:37
6. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:33:50 +13:37
8. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:34:38 +14:25
9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:36:06 +15:53
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:36:39 +16:26
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 19 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:26:21
2. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:32:11 +05:50
3. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:34:13 +07:52
4. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:36:06 +09:45
5. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:44:18 +17:57
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:48:09 +21:48
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:50:38 +24:17
8. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:52:07 +25:46
9. 32016 Margit Saar 01:12:48 +46:27
VALIK ^
1. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:39:17 28p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:41:10 28p
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:41:47 28p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:43:22 28p
5. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:46:43 28p
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:50:35 28p
7. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:07:35 28p
8. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:14:30 28p
9. 29794 Kärt Tann 01:24:44 28p
10. 29890 Lea Tann 01:24:50 28p
11. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:40:44 27p
12. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:39:43 19p
13. 32737 Märt Rohtla 00:42:14 19p
14. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova 01:10:38 18p
15. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:40:30 16p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.01.2020 16:15:47 Kompass