Linnaorienteerumine - 01.12.2019 - Selis S
1.12.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 26 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:28:00
2. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:28:52 +00:52
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:40 +01:40
4. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:29:52 +01:52
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:30:14 +02:14
6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:30:53 +02:53
7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:31:00 +03:00
8. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:31:06 +03:06
9. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:31:36 +03:36
10. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:31:42 +03:42
11. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe Lennuliikl 00:31:47 +03:47
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:32:48 +04:48
13. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:32:58 +04:58
14. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:33:12 +05:12
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:33:25 +05:25
16. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:33:30 +05:30
17. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:34:07 +06:07
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:34:17 +06:17
19. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:34:20 +06:20
20. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:35:30 +07:30
21. 32953 Siim Toomik 00:36:03 +08:03
22. 27917 Ando Valk 00:37:17 +09:17
23. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:37:42 +09:42
24. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:38:02 +10:02
25. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:38:16 +10:16
26. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:39:31 +11:31
27. 33619 Igor Grigorjev 00:39:32 +11:32
28. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:39:49 +11:49
29. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:39:54 +11:54
30. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:40:03 +12:03
31. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:40:52 +12:52
32. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:41:13 +13:13
33. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:41:38 +13:38
34. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:41:43 +13:43
35. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:42:08 +14:08
36. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:42:11 +14:11
37. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:11 +15:11
38. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:43:16 +15:16
39. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:43:39 +15:39
40. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:44:00 +16:00
41. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:44:22 +16:22
42. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:45:37 +17:37
43. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:45:38 +17:38
44. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:45:39 +17:39
45. 18722 Ain Uljas KusMaOlen? 00:48:30 +20:30
46. 33582 Meelis Maamägi Landhill 00:48:46 +20:46
47. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:49:34 +21:34
48. 33525 Alar Mäerand Sport Mass 00:50:31 +22:31
48. 11400 Kadri Allese Tartu Ülik 00:50:31 +22:31
50. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:50:55 +22:55
51. 33595 Priit Luhakooder TTÜ 00:55:13 +27:13
52. 0 Märt Laansoo 01:37:18 +69:18
53. 0 Markus Noor 01:37:20 +69:20
54. 0 Kaarel Laansoo 01:37:23 +69:23
55. 0 Andreas Noor 01:37:34 +69:34
ORANZ Rada (2): 19 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:22:16
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:39 +02:23
3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk Katoliku 00:25:17 +03:01
4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:26:09 +03:53
5. 0 Nikita Olimpiiev 00:26:30 +04:14
6. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:27:15 +04:59
7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:27:38 +05:22
8. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:28:34 +06:18
9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:28:55 +06:39
10. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:29:48 +07:32
10. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:29:48 +07:32
12. 10101 Liis Sild 00:29:49 +07:33
13. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:29:53 +07:37
14. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:29:54 +07:38
15. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:31:10 +08:54
16. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:31:21 +09:05
17. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 00:31:31 +09:15
18. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:31:52 +09:36
19. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:18 +10:02
20. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:32:41 +10:25
21. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:32:52 +10:36
22. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:33:00 +10:44
23. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 00:33:42 +11:26
24. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:34:52 +12:36
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:35:03 +12:47
26. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:35:26 +13:10
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:35:31 +13:15
28. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:35:47 +13:31
29. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:36:45 +14:29
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:37:10 +14:54
31. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:37:12 +14:56
32. 33552 Priit Muuga 00:37:33 +15:17
32. 31091 Katre Pall 00:37:33 +15:17
34. 28402 Holger Vitsur Haabneeme 00:37:38 +15:22
35. 30514 Piret Vitsur 00:37:50 +15:34
36. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla 00:38:45 +16:29
37. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:38:56 +16:40
38. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:39:04 +16:48
39. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:39:21 +17:05
40. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:39:31 +17:15
41. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:39:32 +17:16
42. 32821 Külli Kivi 00:39:53 +17:37
43. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:40:25 +18:09
43. 32973 Hendrik Pintson 00:40:25 +18:09
45. 33482 Kristiina Omuk 00:42:45 +20:29
46. 32964 Ralf Reitsak 00:43:48 +21:32
47. 33613 Timofei Soldatov 00:45:35 +23:19
48. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:46:53 +24:37
49. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:46:54 +24:38
50. 32781 Pille Rask 00:46:59 +24:43
51. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:49:04 +26:48
52. 32985 Pärtel Taure Poska last 00:50:24 +28:08
53. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:50:30 +28:14
54. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:51:56 +29:40
55. 19737 Annika Silde SK Mercury 00:52:12 +29:56
56. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:55:48 +33:32
57. 33625 Ulla Tauraite Tallinna P 00:56:14 +33:58
58. 14754 Liis Astover 00:59:36 +37:20
59. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova 01:09:52 +47:36
60. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson 01:16:29 +54:13
61. 33600 Ursula Dikson 01:16:41 +54:25
62. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:25:24 +63:08
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:22:17
2. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:23:01 +00:44
3. 29916 Marko Unt 00:24:58 +02:41
4. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:26:26 +04:09
5. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:26:56 +04:39
6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:27:05 +04:48
7. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov 00:27:51 +05:34
8. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:29:35 +07:18
9. 19906 Romet Kirss 00:29:40 +07:23
10. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:30:28 +08:11
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:32:42 +10:25
12. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:33:01 +10:44
13. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:34:57 +12:40
14. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:35:38 +13:21
15. 0 German Mamajev 00:36:21 +14:04
16. 32773 Kaire Vaabel Baltika AS 00:36:26 +14:09
17. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:38:09 +15:52
18. 13314 Robin Mõttus 00:38:22 +16:05
19. 33609 Artjom Ossipov SRD 00:39:10 +16:53
20. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:22 +18:05
21. 29955 Lui Puik 00:41:49 +19:32
22. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt 00:41:56 +19:39
23. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:42:45 +20:28
24. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:44:04 +21:47
25. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:44:06 +21:49
26. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:44:33 +22:16
27. 14303 Taavi Larionov 00:44:50 +22:33
28. 32981 Mia Grigorjev 00:46:19 +24:02
29. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:47:37 +25:20
30. 32447 Külli Palmiste 00:50:46 +28:29
31. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:52:22 +30:05
32. 0 Lennart Maidla 00:52:49 +30:32
33. 0 Albert Maidla 00:52:59 +30:42
34. 0 Rando Preitof 00:53:45 +31:28
35. 0 Kaidi Ilves 00:56:02 +33:45
36. 25096 Henri Viilep 00:57:16 +34:59
37. 30329 Saskia Priks 01:06:05 +43:48
38. 32965 Toomas Priks 01:06:28 +44:11
SININE Rada (4): 10 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post TIK 00:21:10
2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:22:49 +01:39
3. 21001 Egert Ots 00:25:07 +03:57
4. 0 Silvia Kullamaa 00:25:18 +04:08
5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul 00:25:47 +04:37
6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:25:55 +04:45
7. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK Liding 00:27:48 +06:38
8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:28:37 +07:27
9. 28656 Holger Ots 00:29:41 +08:31
10. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:30:51 +09:41
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 14 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:29:04
2. 7517 Sander Linnus Peko 00:29:47 +00:43
3. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:30:12 +01:08
4. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:30:22 +01:18
5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:31:17 +02:13
6. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:31:46 +02:42
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:34:27 +05:23
8. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:34:55 +05:51
9. 9765 Daniel Vasser 00:35:20 +06:16
10. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:37:33 +08:29
11. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:38:40 +09:36
12. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:38:52 +09:48
13. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:53:25 +24:21
14. 2779 Heli Kain 00:53:45 +24:41
15. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 01:02:18 +33:14
RATAS Rada (6): 26 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:25:26
VALIK ^
1. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 00:32:06 27p
2. 14650 Margus Maidla 00:33:08 27p
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:35:50 27p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:38:24 27p
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:38:51 27p
6. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:39:39 27p
7. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:49:01 27p
8. 31889 Priit Jõelaid SOK 01:04:46 27p
9. 29890 Lea Tann 01:11:30 27p
10. 29794 Kärt Tann 01:11:31 27p
11. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:21:23 27p
12. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:33:40 27p
13. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:32:03 26p
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:33:58 26p
15. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:35:08 26p
16. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:35:23 26p
17. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:36:17 26p
18. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:36:22 26p
19. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:37:10 26p
20. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:40:16 26p
21. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:40:53 26p
22. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:52:41 26p
23. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:38:50 25p
24. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:46:42 25p
25. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:45:11 21p
26. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:24:04 19p
27. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:41:36 19p
28. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:30:50 16p
29. 0 Martin Pällo 00:45:11 14p
30. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:55:36 14p
31. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad 00:45:14 13p
32. 30430 Timo Vähi 00:54:14 12p
33. 11515 Silver Kangur 01:02:21 12p
34. 33606 Anni Trumm 01:05:14 12p
34. 0 Tatjana Dobroradova 01:05:14 12p
34. 0 Dimitri Dobroradov 01:05:14 12p
37. 33605 Sandra Nuudi 01:05:15 12p
38. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:41:51 11p
39. 31073 Linda Puik 00:34:17 10p
40. 29954 Mihkel Puik 00:34:27 9p
41. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:11:37 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.12.2019 16:44:57 Kompass