Linnaorienteerumine - 24.11.2019 - Lepistiku park
24.11.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 21 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:28:38
2. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:29:11 +00:33
3. 33580 Rain Seepõld SK100 00:30:17 +01:39
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:30:29 +01:51
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:43 +02:05
6. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:31:06 +02:28
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:31:21 +02:43
8. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:31:29 +02:51
9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:31:34 +02:56
10. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:31:43 +03:05
11. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:32:13 +03:35
12. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:32:17 +03:39
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 00:32:35 +03:57
14. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:32:38 +04:00
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:42 +04:04
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA 00:32:48 +04:10
17. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:33:20 +04:42
17. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:33:20 +04:42
19. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:33:31 +04:53
20. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:33:45 +05:07
21. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:33:55 +05:17
22. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:34:05 +05:27
23. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe Lennuliikl 00:34:20 +05:42
24. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:34:49 +06:11
25. 32953 Siim Toomik 00:34:54 +06:16
25. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:34:54 +06:16
27. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:34:59 +06:21
28. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:35:21 +06:43
29. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 00:35:23 +06:45
30. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:35:48 +07:10
31. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:37:01 +08:23
32. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:37:20 +08:42
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:37:46 +09:08
34. 9664 Mihkel Tammeveski HOK 00:37:47 +09:09
35. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:37:54 +09:16
36. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:38:01 +09:23
37. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:38:17 +09:39
38. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:38:22 +09:44
39. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:38:30 +09:52
40. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:38:38 +10:00
41. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:38:39 +10:01
42. 0 Igor Grigorjev 00:38:42 +10:04
43. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:38:48 +10:10
44. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:38:49 +10:11
45. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:38:53 +10:15
46. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:39:01 +10:23
47. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:39:14 +10:36
47. 23413 Renno Reitsnik Tartumaa 00:39:14 +10:36
49. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:39:38 +11:00
50. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:39:46 +11:08
51. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:39:57 +11:19
52. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:40:18 +11:40
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:40:29 +11:51
54. 0 Maiko Saluorg 00:40:31 +11:53
55. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:40:52 +12:14
56. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:41:04 +12:26
57. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:08 +12:30
58. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:41:30 +12:52
59. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:42:01 +13:23
60. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:42:22 +13:44
61. 0 Andrei Lambinen 00:42:45 +14:07
62. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:42:46 +14:08
63. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:48 +14:10
64. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:42:57 +14:19
65. 0 Robin Zindberg 00:43:03 +14:25
66. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:43:05 +14:27
67. 18354 Kai Treier 00:43:30 +14:52
68. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA 00:43:41 +15:03
69. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:44:03 +15:25
70. 33525 Alar Mäerand Sport Mass 00:44:04 +15:26
71. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:44:38 +16:00
72. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:45:13 +16:35
73. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:45:14 +16:36
74. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:45:44 +17:06
75. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:46:05 +17:27
76. 33581 Katrin Männaste 00:47:41 +19:03
77. 18722 Ain Uljas KusMaOlen? 00:47:52 +19:14
78. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:48:16 +19:38
79. 0 Mari-Liis Kanter 00:49:18 +20:40
80. 23226 Laidy Lainoja 00:49:49 +21:11
81. 33595 Priit Luhakooder TTÜ 00:50:27 +21:49
82. 32968 Hendrik Jakobson Tallinna R 00:50:47 +22:09
83. 8915 Triin Eerik 00:51:56 +23:18
84. 33449 Alain Aun Sport mass 00:52:18 +23:40
84. 33450 Taivi Aun Sport mass 00:52:18 +23:40
86. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 00:52:23 +23:45
87. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 00:54:01 +25:23
88. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:58:52 +30:14
89. 2779 Heli Kain 00:59:24 +30:46
90. 29615 Siret Vaistla 01:17:33 +48:55
91. 27345 Helena Eltermaa Laulasmaa 01:30:52 +62:14
92. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 01:30:54 +62:16
ORANZ Rada (2): 15 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:23:00
2. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:23:21 +00:21
3. 32804 Erko Õunapuu 00:23:25 +00:25
4. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:23:30 +00:30
5. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:31 +01:31
6. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:23 +02:23
7. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:26:05 +03:05
8. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm 00:27:30 +04:30
9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:27:35 +04:35
9. 23541 Maano Päeren 00:27:35 +04:35
11. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:27:57 +04:57
12. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:28:40 +05:40
13. 27042 Andra Puusepp Täppsportl 00:28:42 +05:42
14. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:28:43 +05:43
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:29:07 +06:07
16. 28402 Holger Vitsur Haabneeme 00:29:09 +06:09
17. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:29:48 +06:48
18. 32718 Evelin Müürel 00:29:59 +06:59
19. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:01 +07:01
20. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 00:30:04 +07:04
21. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:30:05 +07:05
22. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:30:23 +07:23
23. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:30:45 +07:45
24. 32781 Pille Rask 00:31:32 +08:32
25. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:31:42 +08:42
26. 32805 Inga Lips 00:32:24 +09:24
27. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:32:49 +09:49
28. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:33:31 +10:31
29. 979 Toivo Birk Okas 00:34:25 +11:25
29. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:34:25 +11:25
31. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:34:55 +11:55
32. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:35:02 +12:02
33. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:35:03 +12:03
34. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:35:16 +12:16
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:35:17 +12:17
36. 30514 Piret Vitsur 00:35:43 +12:43
37. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:35:48 +12:48
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:36:07 +13:07
39. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:36:10 +13:10
40. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:36:49 +13:49
41. 32964 Ralf Reitsak 00:37:28 +14:28
42. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:38:22 +15:22
43. 33552 Priit Muuga 00:38:27 +15:27
44. 32821 Külli Kivi 00:38:48 +15:48
45. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:39:28 +16:28
46. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:39:44 +16:44
47. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:40:10 +17:10
48. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:40:13 +17:13
49. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:41:33 +18:33
50. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:42:00 +19:00
51. 29900 Marjaane Kalf 00:42:07 +19:07
52. 0 Triinu Leif 00:42:24 +19:24
53. 27371 Eliise Soome 00:42:54 +19:54
54. 16796 Margit Uiboaid 00:43:30 +20:30
55. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post TIK 00:43:37 +20:37
56. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:43:58 +20:58
57. 32998 Marta Doman 00:44:12 +21:12
58. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:47:25 +24:25
59. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:48:35 +25:35
60. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 00:51:00 +28:00
61. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:51:19 +28:19
62. 0 Edvika Luiska 00:51:31 +28:31
63. 0 Ulla Tauraite 00:53:36 +30:36
64. 0 Armin Nigul 00:53:39 +30:39
65. 0 Pärtel Taure 00:53:40 +30:40
66. 25297 Kaja Kangur 00:54:23 +31:23
67. 4404 Toomas Väli KL Tallinn 01:03:32 +40:32
68. 33597 Ene Pedason 01:03:49 +40:49
69. 0 Rando Preitof 01:05:27 +42:27
70. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:08:09 +45:09
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:25:05
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:25:09 +00:04
3. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:25:58 +00:53
4. 23540 Imbi Loomets 00:27:03 +01:58
5. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:29:04 +03:59
6. 27886 Oliver Balitski B4SK 00:33:49 +08:44
7. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:34:01 +08:56
8. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:34:40 +09:35
9. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:35:22 +10:17
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:35:39 +10:34
11. 29916 Marko Unt 00:36:44 +11:39
12. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov 00:37:57 +12:52
13. 23446 Roomet Sirak 00:38:52 +13:47
13. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:38:52 +13:47
15. 31076 Adam Baher 00:39:04 +13:59
16. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:39:05 +14:00
17. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:39:20 +14:15
18. 18008 Mirjam Sirak 00:39:28 +14:23
18. 33547 Richard Mägi 00:39:28 +14:23
20. 31092 Teele Muuga 00:39:44 +14:39
20. 31077 Farida Baher 00:39:44 +14:39
22. 0 Artjom Ossipov 00:40:39 +15:34
23. 0 German Mamajev 00:40:40 +15:35
24. 0 Gleb Verhogljad 00:40:55 +15:50
25. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:41:03 +15:58
26. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:42:17 +17:12
27. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren Jakob West 00:42:45 +17:40
28. 32972 Eliise Päeren GAG 00:43:07 +18:02
29. 12301 Merle Mumme 00:43:35 +18:30
30. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:44:47 +19:42
31. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:47:17 +22:12
32. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:47:22 +22:17
33. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:48:36 +23:31
34. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli 00:48:52 +23:47
35. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:49:46 +24:41
36. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:51:39 +26:34
37. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi 00:52:04 +26:59
38. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi 00:52:12 +27:07
39. 0 Mia Grigorjeva 00:55:24 +30:19
40. 0 Hendrik Pintson 00:55:28 +30:23
40. 0 Marta Lambinen 00:55:28 +30:23
42. 30329 Saskia Priks 00:55:54 +30:49
43. 0 Travis Preitof Harju KEK 00:57:45 +32:40
44. 29932 Matvei Malikov TMRG 00:58:57 +33:52
45. 32608 Sten Patrik Piile 01:07:52 +42:47
SININE Rada (4): 7 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:12:53
2. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol 00:14:18 +01:25
2. 32434 Evette Vihol 00:14:18 +01:25
4. 33529 Ardi Alver 00:14:25 +01:32
5. 25774 Triinu Põld 00:15:34 +02:41
6. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla 00:16:48 +03:55
7. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:18:10 +05:17
8. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:20:08 +07:15
9. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:21:05 +08:12
10. 0 Noora Canet Guljajeva 00:21:13 +08:20
11. 27414 Ellie Antell 00:23:17 +10:24
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:24:25 +11:32
13. 0 Eliise Koik TON 00:24:38 +11:45
14. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa 00:25:03 +12:10
15. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid Extreme 00:25:24 +12:31
16. 25775 Taavi Põld 00:26:46 +13:53
17. 30328 Ruudi Priks 00:26:51 +13:58
18. 0 Ralf Vili 00:27:05 +14:12
19. 32965 Toomas Priks 00:27:20 +14:27
20. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:28:22 +15:29
21. 30009 Auron Helemäe 00:29:08 +16:15
22. 27415 Oscar Antell 00:30:25 +17:32
23. 0 Ursula Dikson 00:31:21 +18:28
24. 0 Eleanor Tikku 00:31:24 +18:31
25. 0 Ott Dikson 00:31:29 +18:36
26. 0 Siim Laansoo 00:32:40 +19:47
27. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:33:04 +20:11
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:27:56
2. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:28:57 +01:01
3. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:29:39 +01:43
4. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:32:41 +04:45
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:37:54 +09:58
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:40:25 +12:29
7. 13107 Kaili Laanemets 00:45:19 +17:23
8. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:45:43 +17:47
9. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:58:18 +30:22
10. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:59:03 +31:07
RATAS Rada (6): 21 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:21:17
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:23:57 +02:40
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:27:53 +06:36
4. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:31:07 +09:50
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:20:19 26p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:25:43 26p
3. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:27:07 26p
4. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:27:57 26p
5. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:28:30 26p
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:28:55 26p
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:33:51 26p
8. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:37:59 26p
9. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:39:57 26p
10. 29785 Merike Raudla 00:41:50 26p
11. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen Tallinna R 00:42:30 26p
12. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:42:44 26p
13. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:43:27 26p
14. 29892 Bruno Aasa 00:46:09 26p
15. 11515 Silver Kangur 00:46:32 26p
16. 29890 Lea Tann 00:49:53 26p
17. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 00:58:53 26p
18. 22055 Reet Randla 00:58:54 26p
19. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:06:37 26p
20. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:19:08 25p
21. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 00:20:06 25p
22. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:33:14 25p
23. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:38:55 20p
24. 29935 Oliver Kerttula 00:19:54 16p
25. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv 00:26:47 15p
26. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:45:51 15p
27. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:23:57 14p
28. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:33:58 14p
29. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula Norma 00:36:15 14p
30. 19948 Lennart Komp 00:54:33 13p
31. 0 Märt Laansoo 00:55:05 13p
32. 0 Kaarel Laansoo 00:55:26 13p
33. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:56 12p
34. 27218 Aaron Randmäe 00:46:32 11p
35. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:31:52 9p
36. 29790 Otto Närep 00:47:16 8p
36. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank S 00:47:16 8p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.11.2019 14:54:12 Kompass