Linnaorienteerumine - 6.10.2019 - Rotermanni

06.10.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]

PUNANE Rada (1): 27 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:19:34
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:21:59 +02:25
 3.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:22:06 +02:32
 4.     0 Artjom Slotin                        00:22:26 +02:52
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:22:36 +03:02
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:22:39 +03:05
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:23:04 +03:30
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:23:22 +03:48
 9. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:24:53 +05:19
10. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:25:27 +05:53
11.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:04 +06:30
12.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:27:05 +07:31
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:27:50 +08:16
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:27:58 +08:24
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:28:24 +08:50
16. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:28:40 +09:06
17. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:28:58 +09:24
18. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:29:06 +09:32
19.  8616 Martin Raud                          00:30:55 +11:21
20. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:31:19 +11:45
21.     0 Marko Kallasvoolik        x183       00:31:40 +12:06
22.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:31:41 +12:07
23.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:31:48 +12:14
24.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:12 +13:38
25. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:33:22 +13:48
26. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:33:34 +14:00
27.     0 Sergei Rumjantsev         x201       00:33:51 +14:17
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:33:51 +14:17
29. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:29 +14:55
30. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:34:45 +15:11
31. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:51 +15:17
32.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:35:27 +15:53
33.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:32 +15:58
34.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:38:14 +18:40
35.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:37 +19:03
36. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:38:56 +19:22
37. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:57 +19:23
38. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:42:41 +23:07
39. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:44:36 +25:02
40. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:46:11 +26:37
41.     0 Edgar Zabavin                        00:48:04 +28:30
42. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:48:05 +28:31
43. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:49:47 +30:13
44. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:56:13 +36:39
45. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:06:34 +47:00
46.  7177 Merle Lichtfeldt          ACE        01:12:06 +52:32
46.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:12:06 +52:32
    29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       DQ      
ORANZ Rada (2): 19 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:16:10
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:17:42 +01:32
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:20:45 +04:35
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:21:42 +05:32
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:22:28 +06:18
 6. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:23:39 +07:29
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:24:06 +07:56
 8. 23539 Kerli Haav                           00:24:52 +08:42
 9. 23284 Erkki Rebane                         00:24:56 +08:46
10. 23542 Kaspar Haav                          00:25:03 +08:53
11. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:25:46 +09:36
12. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:26:02 +09:52
13.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:28:10 +12:00
14. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:29:53 +13:43
15. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:30:57 +14:47
16. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:30:59 +14:49
17.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:33:48 +17:38
18. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:33:53 +17:43
19.     0 Kristiina Ommuk                      00:34:47 +18:37
20.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:35:12 +19:02
21. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:35:46 +19:36
22. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:40:11 +24:01
23. 31071 Olga Kulinich                        00:41:46 +25:36
24.     0 Kadri Kalamees            x144       00:43:48 +27:38
24.    60 Lea Korem                            00:43:48 +27:38
26.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:58:03 +41:53
27. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:05:43 +49:33
ROHELINE Rada (3): 18 KP 1.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:21:45
 2. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:22:14 +00:29
 3. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:26:31 +04:46
 4. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:26:50 +05:05
 5. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:31:19 +09:34
 6.     0 Jürgen Veltmann           x176       00:33:48 +12:03
 7. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:37:02 +15:17
 8. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:37:09 +15:24
 9. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:38:34 +16:49
10. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:39:17 +17:32
11. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:39:35 +17:50
12. 31054 Janne Pullat                         00:43:06 +21:21
13. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:43:10 +21:25
14. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:50:08 +28:23
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:13:21
 2. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:14:48 +01:27
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:17:05 +03:44
 4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:17:58 +04:37
 5. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:20:25 +07:04
 6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:22:41 +09:20
 7. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:22:55 +09:34
 8. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:25:27 +12:06
 9. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:28:11 +14:50
10. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:30:45 +17:24
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 25 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:05
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:23:31 +00:26
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:16:26 26p
 2. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:17:57 26p
 3. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:18:48 26p
 4. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:18:49 26p
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:21:11 26p
 6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:21:57 26p
 7. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:23:37 26p
 7. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:23:37 26p
 9. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:24:29 26p
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:26:11 26p
11. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:26:37 26p
11. 29590 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:26:37 26p
13.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:30:33 26p
14. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:52:16 26p
15.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:52:19 26p
16. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:19:19 25p
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:42:08 25p
18. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:23:57 24p
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:00 24p
20.     0  Petrov                   x82        00:28:52 24p
21. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:32:31 24p
22. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:33:01 24p
23.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:37:06 24p
24.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:04 24p
25. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:24:41 23p
26. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:26:23 23p
27. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:26:54 23p
28. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:28:04 23p
29.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:30:38 23p
30.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:52 23p
30.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:52 23p
32. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:32:29 23p
33. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:32:51 23p
34.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:34:36 23p
35. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:41:14 23p
35. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:41:14 23p
37. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:31:36 20p
38. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:21:58 18p
39.  6188 Brindinen Gool                       00:32:13 18p
40.     0 Karoliina Lempu                      00:33:49 18p
41.     0 Anette Lii                           00:34:24 18p
42. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:18:23 17p
43.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:24:08 17p
44.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:24:34 17p
45.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:07 17p
46. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:26:54 17p
47.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:28:15 17p
48.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:55 17p
49.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:31:09 17p
50. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:33:34 17p
51.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:35:35 17p
52.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:37:29 17p
53.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:40:10 17p
54. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:20:35 16p
55.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:31:26 16p
56. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:48 16p
57.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:11:27 12p
58. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:16:15 8p
59. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:19:40 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.10.2019 14:32:16 SK 100