Linnaorienteerumine - 01.07.2019 - Kalamaja
01.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 16 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:25:22
2. 3307 Alo Säkk 00:25:45 +00:23
3. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:26:08 +00:46
4. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:26:14 +00:52
5. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:26:24 +01:02
6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:26:53 +01:31
7. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:27:57 +02:35
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:28:01 +02:39
9. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:28:20 +02:58
10. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:28:27 +03:05
11. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:28:35 +03:13
12. 2782 Anu Åkerman Peko 00:29:18 +03:56
13. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves 00:29:39 +04:17
14. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 00:29:49 +04:27
15. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:29:50 +04:28
16. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:29:51 +04:29
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:30:00 +04:38
18. 5150 Karl Tiit Ilves 00:30:25 +05:03
19. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:30:43 +05:21
20. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:31:12 +05:50
21. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:31:18 +05:56
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:31:20 +05:58
23. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:31:26 +06:04
24. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:31:31 +06:09
25. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:31:40 +06:18
26. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:31:59 +06:37
27. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:32:01 +06:39
28. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:33:18 +07:56
29. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:33:21 +07:59
30. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:33:23 +08:01
31. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:33:44 +08:22
32. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:33:46 +08:24
33. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:33:58 +08:36
34. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:34:14 +08:52
35. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:34:19 +08:57
36. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:34:21 +08:59
37. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:34:35 +09:13
38. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa 00:34:37 +09:15
38. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:34:37 +09:15
40. 12786 Kalev Kevad 00:34:39 +09:17
41. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:34:50 +09:28
42. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:34:51 +09:29
43. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:35:04 +09:42
44. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:35:27 +10:05
45. 12280 Andres Viira 00:35:36 +10:14
46. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:35:42 +10:20
47. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:35:46 +10:24
48. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:35:55 +10:33
49. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:05 +10:43
50. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:36:20 +10:58
51. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:36:33 +11:11
52. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:36:53 +11:31
53. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:16 +11:54
53. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:37:16 +11:54
55. 21965 Aivar Ots 00:37:20 +11:58
56. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:37:23 +12:01
57. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:37:31 +12:09
58. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:37:50 +12:28
59. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:37:57 +12:35
60. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:38:03 +12:41
61. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:38:13 +12:51
61. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:38:13 +12:51
63. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:38:23 +13:01
64. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 00:38:32 +13:10
65. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:38:36 +13:14
65. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:38:36 +13:14
67. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik 00:38:39 +13:17
68. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:39:09 +13:47
69. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:39:21 +13:59
70. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt 00:39:30 +14:08
71. 2219 Rauno Vinni Võru 00:39:57 +14:35
72. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:40:17 +14:55
73. 15701 Peeter Ilison 00:40:58 +15:36
74. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:40:59 +15:37
75. 5827 Indrek Sootla SPIN TEK 00:41:32 +16:10
75. 22767 Tiina Muts 00:41:32 +16:10
77. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica 00:41:39 +16:17
78. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:41:47 +16:25
79. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:42:47 +17:25
80. 26093 Mika Söyring 00:42:55 +17:33
81. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 00:43:12 +17:50
82. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:43:19 +17:57
83. 23542 Kaspar Haav 00:43:24 +18:02
84. 23539 Kerli Haav 00:43:25 +18:03
85. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:43:32 +18:10
86. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:43:54 +18:32
87. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 00:44:10 +18:48
88. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:44:23 +19:01
89. 25658 Andrei Tuch 00:44:35 +19:13
90. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:44:37 +19:15
91. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:45:20 +19:58
92. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:45:25 +20:03
92. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:45:25 +20:03
94. 0 Kata Varblane 00:45:27 +20:05
95. 0 Tex Verkmann 00:45:30 +20:08
96. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:45:56 +20:34
97. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:46:44 +21:22
98. 1962 Kristi Luigelaht Kobras 00:47:26 +22:04
99. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:48:34 +23:12
100. 0 Argo Purv 00:51:26 +26:04
101. 0 Riina Käämer 00:53:37 +28:15
102. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:55:50 +30:28
103. 3201 Jaan Tarmak SK100 01:01:14 +35:52
104. 31972 Mirje Roasto SK100 01:01:16 +35:54
105. 0 Märt Rohtla 01:02:10 +36:48
106. 0 Martin Kosk 01:14:01 +48:39
107. 32627 Karolin Suurkivi 01:22:21 +56:59
108. 0 Kristiina Ranne 01:22:22 +57:00
109. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:22:54 +57:32
110. 0 Moonika Matsina 01:33:05 +67:43
ORANZ Rada (2): 13 KP 3.300km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:17:28
2. 0 Egert Purre 00:20:43 +03:15
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:21:02 +03:34
4. 0 Kristjan Jürisoo 00:23:01 +05:33
5. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:23:10 +05:42
6. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:23:40 +06:12
7. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa SK100 00:23:51 +06:23
8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:23:59 +06:31
9. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:24:00 +06:32
10. 0 Juha Liukkonen 00:24:37 +07:09
11. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:25:38 +08:10
12. 22278 Jari Julge 00:26:14 +08:46
13. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov 00:26:56 +09:28
13. 6048 Henry Vari Mentum 00:26:56 +09:28
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:27:44 +10:16
16. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:28:02 +10:34
17. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:28:49 +11:21
18. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:29:22 +11:54
19. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:29:24 +11:56
20. 32411 Rachel Puusta 00:30:38 +13:10
20. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:30:38 +13:10
22. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld 00:30:42 +13:14
23. 5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner Harju KEK 00:30:56 +13:28
24. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula Norma 00:32:02 +14:34
25. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:32:29 +15:01
26. 0 Kaido Haamer 00:32:48 +15:20
27. 0 Martin Haamer 00:32:49 +15:21
28. 12425 Maret Viira 00:33:17 +15:49
29. 24137 Kirre Palmi SOK 00:33:22 +15:54
30. 0 Anu Oksanen 00:33:42 +16:14
31. 5905 Robin Orgulas Korp! Saka 00:33:52 +16:24
32. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:34:05 +16:37
33. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:34:25 +16:57
34. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:35:05 +17:37
35. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:35:10 +17:42
36. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:35:21 +17:53
37. 0 Outi Borgenström 00:35:41 +18:13
38. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:36:09 +18:41
39. 31011 Ruth Severt SK100 00:36:10 +18:42
40. 9281 Märt Pokk - 00:36:25 +18:57
41. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet 00:36:34 +19:06
42. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:36:59 +19:31
43. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:37:08 +19:40
44. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:37:37 +20:09
45. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:37:43 +20:15
46. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:37:47 +20:19
47. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 00:38:28 +21:00
48. 0 Hedvig Alasi 00:39:08 +21:40
49. 0 Olga Orlova 00:39:11 +21:43
50. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan 00:40:07 +22:39
51. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski Swedbank S 00:40:09 +22:41
52. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:40:10 +22:42
53. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:40:34 +23:06
54. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:41:48 +24:20
55. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:41:52 +24:24
56. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:42:05 +24:37
57. 12787 Kristel Talv 00:42:21 +24:53
58. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:42:57 +25:29
59. 32690 Eva-Liis Toomet 00:43:29 +26:01
60. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:43:39 +26:11
61. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:44:41 +27:13
62. 26044 Kristi Tiido 00:44:43 +27:15
63. 29994 Annemari Sepp 00:45:13 +27:45
64. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:45:28 +28:00
65. 0 Maarja Parve 00:46:03 +28:35
66. 0 Aiki Trumm 00:46:04 +28:36
67. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur 00:46:37 +29:09
68. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:46:54 +29:26
69. 26463 Jakob Pajur 00:47:10 +29:42
70. 4408 Keio Hämäläinen Kobras 00:47:17 +29:49
71. 12301 Merle Mumme 00:48:16 +30:48
72. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:48:19 +30:51
73. 0 Evelin Müürel 00:48:45 +31:17
73. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 00:48:45 +31:17
75. 0 Ramon Rünk 00:48:48 +31:20
76. 0 Nikita Nedaðkovski 00:48:50 +31:22
77. 0 Christian Augsburg 00:49:07 +31:39
78. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:49:18 +31:50
79. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:50:04 +32:36
80. 25305 Steven Sikk 00:55:01 +37:33
81. 25676 Merle Salmistu 00:55:09 +37:41
82. 0 Janek Reiljan 00:58:02 +40:34
83. 30005 Helena Hion Jakob West 01:01:02 +43:34
84. 29900 Marjaane Kalf 01:02:56 +45:28
85. 29580 Nele Taimsaar 01:05:12 +47:44
86. 0 Nora Kask 01:08:29 +51:01
87. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:09:33 +52:05
88. 32247 Martin Peiker 01:11:14 +53:46
89. 32248 Marie Peiker 01:11:18 +53:50
90. 32637 Irina Rudenko 01:18:26 +60:58
91. 0 Erik Kask 01:24:21 +66:53
ROHELINE Rada (3): 11 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:19:40
2. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:23:59 +04:19
3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:25:11 +05:31
4. 26627 Tauri Tibar 00:29:00 +09:20
5. 0 Helen Serka 00:29:32 +09:52
5. 20363 Kristine Asu 00:29:32 +09:52
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:30:26 +10:46
8. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 00:32:06 +12:26
9. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:33:58 +14:18
10. 0 Kaido Karussaar 00:35:14 +15:34
11. 0 Margit Saar 00:35:17 +15:37
12. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:35:27 +15:47
13. 30034 Liisi Vidder 00:35:37 +15:57
13. 30033 Rasmus Vidder 00:35:37 +15:57
15. 0 Maxim 00:35:47 +16:07
16. 5340 Helene Kristiina Reisner Harju KEK 00:35:50 +16:10
17. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:35:58 +16:18
18. 21020 Õnne Külaots 00:36:20 +16:40
19. 0 Kristiina Kairamo 00:37:03 +17:23
20. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:38:04 +18:24
21. 32567 Karmo Varatu 00:38:30 +18:50
22. 32694 Viljar Varatu 00:38:39 +18:59
23. 0 Mari 00:38:43 +19:03
24. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:38:51 +19:11
25. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:41:39 +21:59
26. 20510 Säde Külaots 00:45:14 +25:34
27. 0 Andres Kasvandik 00:45:53 +26:13
28. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:46:01 +26:21
29. 0 Nele Kuusk 00:46:35 +26:55
30. 29870 Saule Steinpilm 00:46:51 +27:11
31. 0 Kristiina Aavik 00:47:21 +27:41
32. 28846 Horre Kuusk 00:48:23 +28:43
33. 31465 Kaur Kuusk 00:49:07 +29:27
34. 27411 Nele Margat 00:49:28 +29:48
35. 0 Evelin Haavik 00:49:55 +30:15
36. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli 00:50:05 +30:25
37. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:50:35 +30:55
38. 0 Loore Mae Kaasik 00:51:34 +31:54
39. 32626 Liis Ojasoo 00:52:51 +33:11
40. 0 Kadri Karu 00:52:55 +33:15
41. 20603 Aston Atonen 01:14:24 +54:44
42. 32622 Edvard Karpin 01:26:38 +66:58
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.000km km ^
1. 0 Rasmus Vinni 00:12:10
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:15:47 +03:37
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:16:48 +04:38
3. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:16:48 +04:38
5. 30353 Lotta Liis Kraam Hää Kraam 00:17:56 +05:46
6. 0 Wilma Godenhielm 00:18:18 +06:08
7. 30352 Jette Marii Kraam Hää Kraam 00:18:35 +06:25
8. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva 00:18:55 +06:45
9. 0 Arto Telling 00:19:54 +07:44
10. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:22:23 +10:13
11. 0 Laura Leinsalu 00:22:27 +10:17
12. 15333 Saulius Morenas OSK SAKAS 00:23:12 +11:02
13. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:26:35 +14:25
14. 0 Merle Purre 00:27:38 +15:28
15. 32605 Adel Polovnikova 00:27:51 +15:41
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:30:24 +18:14
17. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:38:03 +25:53
18. 20604 Aron Atonen 00:44:01 +31:51
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:22:51
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:26:08 +03:17
3. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:27:15 +04:24
4. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:27:18 +04:27
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:28:04 +05:13
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:54 +07:03
7. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 00:31:02 +08:11
8. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:33:55 +11:04
9. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:37:09 +14:18
10. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:38:06 +15:15
11. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:39:15 +16:24
12. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:39:32 +16:41
13. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:41:46 +18:55
14. 0 Raido Tõnts 00:45:27 +22:36
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:48:16 +25:25
16. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:52:40 +29:49
17. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 01:05:06 +42:15
18. 32347 Ringo Lips 01:18:19 +55:28
19. 0 Edvard Dergunov 01:18:24 +55:33
RO-LUHIKE Rada (6): 20 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:22:46
2. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:25:12 +02:26
3. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:39:14 +16:28
4. 0 Art Elmik 00:41:59 +19:13
VALIK ^
1. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:30:02 21p
2. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:32:02 21p
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:35:57 21p
4. 0 Piret Põldsaar 00:41:16 21p
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:46:43 21p
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:55:14 21p
7. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 00:56:27 21p
7. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:56:27 21p
9. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:56:30 21p
10. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:01:25 21p
11. 27978 Egert Tarjus Tallinna K 01:09:59 21p
12. 2779 Heli Kain 01:11:38 21p
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:30:27 21p
14. 31084 Liis Salong 01:36:51 21p
15. 32651 Uljana Gritsak 01:45:40 21p
16. 29949 Svetlana Starikovit? 01:53:55 21p
16. 0 Julia Solotarjova 01:53:55 21p
18. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:48:07 19p
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:33:57 16p
20. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:37:50 16p
21. 18354 Kai Treier 00:41:58 16p
22. 30392 Keiu Silm 00:25:09 15p
23. 32575 Steiv Silm Team Silm 00:25:38 15p
24. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 00:59:40 13p
25. 29554 Aare Palm 00:29:31 12p
26. 0 Külli Kivi 00:56:08 12p
27. 0 Raimo Herkül 01:06:50 12p
28. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:49:33 11p
29. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 01:10:41 11p
30. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 01:10:59 11p
31. 15472 Pirkko-Liis Harkmaa 00:43:26 10p
32. 12454 Liina Naaber 00:43:28 10p
33. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:39:06 8p
34. 20040 Johan Pajur 00:25:25 5p
35. 3441 Tõnis Prangli Võru 00:57:55
36. 32634 Reiu Pärnamäe Dinosaurus 01:14:09
37. 32513 Kati Karja Dinosaurus 01:14:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 22:02:13 Kompass