Linnaorienteerumine - 13.05.2019 - Tondi
13.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 30 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij BLRT GRUPP 00:26:10
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:27:07 +00:57
3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:27:30 +01:20
4. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:27:33 +01:23
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:28:20 +02:10
6. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:29:20 +03:10
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:27 +03:17
8. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:29:38 +03:28
9. 7874 Jörgen Liister HOK 00:29:53 +03:43
10. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:30:35 +04:25
11. 4771 Risto Laanoja 00:30:42 +04:32
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:30:53 +04:43
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:27 +05:17
14. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:31:36 +05:26
15. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:31:38 +05:28
16. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ 00:31:58 +05:48
17. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:32:24 +06:14
18. 0 Ugne Grigonyte x63 00:32:33 +06:23
19. 5973 Martin Osmin SK Hooler 00:33:22 +07:12
20. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:33:23 +07:13
21. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:33:27 +07:17
22. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:34:01 +07:51
23. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:34:02 +07:52
24. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:34:49 +08:39
25. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:34:52 +08:42
26. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:35:13 +09:03
27. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:35:41 +09:31
28. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:35:56 +09:46
29. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:36:26 +10:16
30. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:36:53 +10:43
31. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:37:04 +10:54
32. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:37:09 +10:59
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:37:22 +11:12
34. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva Tallinn 00:37:30 +11:20
35. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:37:35 +11:25
36. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:38:10 +12:00
37. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:38:22 +12:12
38. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:39:01 +12:51
39. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:39:07 +12:57
40. 29822 Diana Timošova 00:39:08 +12:58
41. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:39:24 +13:14
42. 16048 Erik Koidu 00:39:44 +13:34
43. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:40:04 +13:54
44. 12985 Indrek Reino 00:40:08 +13:58
45. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 00:40:10 +14:00
46. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:40:35 +14:25
47. 30212 Marvin Üürike 00:40:54 +14:44
48. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 00:41:22 +15:12
49. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:41:39 +15:29
50. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:42:10 +16:00
51. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:42:17 +16:07
52. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:22 +16:12
53. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:34 +16:24
54. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:43:16 +17:06
55. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:44:04 +17:54
56. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:44:50 +18:40
57. 854 Jan Liister 00:45:39 +19:29
58. 18722 Ain Uljas KusMaOlen? 00:47:17 +21:07
59. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:47:27 +21:17
60. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:49:23 +23:13
61. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:50:56 +24:46
62. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:52:14 +26:04
63. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:53:12 +27:02
64. 30366 Birgit Toome x98 00:58:32 +32:22
65. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 00:59:31 +33:21
66. 29989 Liisa Greta Koppelmaa x74 01:01:42 +35:32
67. 18672 Carmen Piiroja Audentes 01:01:43 +35:33
68. 0 Olav Liivak x122 01:20:53 +54:43
ORANZ Rada (2): 26 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:30:39
2. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP 00:30:55 +00:16
3. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:31:46 +01:07
4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:32:26 +01:47
5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:33:44 +03:05
6. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:34:43 +04:04
7. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:35:22 +04:43
8. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:35:24 +04:45
9. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:35:33 +04:54
10. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:36:34 +05:55
11. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:36:43 +06:04
12. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:37:04 +06:25
13. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm 00:38:36 +07:57
14. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:40:22 +09:43
15. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:42:38 +11:59
16. 29985 Kristina Kutsar 00:44:04 +13:25
17. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:46:47 +16:08
18. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 00:46:58 +16:19
19. 25683 Liisi Meigas 00:48:12 +17:33
20. 25342 Kristiina Lind 00:49:47 +19:08
21. 25341 Imbi Hoop 00:50:36 +19:57
22. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:50:47 +20:08
23. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:54:04 +23:25
24. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:54:35 +23:56
25. 27112 Robin Köbas 00:55:31 +24:52
26. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:56:27 +25:48
27. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:57:36 +26:57
28. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 01:00:59 +30:20
29. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:01:13 +30:34
ROHELINE Rada (3): 18 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 23993 Vladislav Žarov x77 00:19:07
2. 29293 Siim Päid 00:28:49 +09:42
3. 27409 Laura Laaster 00:28:50 +09:43
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:29:41 +10:34
5. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu 00:34:53 +15:46
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:36:41 +17:34
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:37:20 +18:13
8. 0 Mari x139 00:37:31 +18:24
9. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:38:10 +19:03
10. 32017 Emily Goldin x158 00:38:29 +19:22
11. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:41:40 +22:33
12. 26627 Tauri Tibar 00:43:42 +24:35
13. 32013 Kirill Tšutsman 00:44:46 +25:39
14. 29871 Rena Lillemägi x165 00:44:57 +25:50
15. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:46:59 +27:52
16. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 00:48:25 +29:18
17. 60 Lea Korem 00:50:35 +31:28
18. 31072 Artjom Gurin x131 00:52:36 +33:29
19. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:56:18 +37:11
20. 31087 Andrey Yankovskiy x130 00:57:12 +38:05
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:18:28
2. 31144 Arto Telling x93 00:22:52 +04:24
VALIK ^
1. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:37:25 29p
2. 29916 Marko Unt 00:38:40 29p
2. 29915 Reimo Unt 00:38:40 29p
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:39:00 29p
5. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:43:31 29p
6. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:50:46 29p
7. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:50:48 29p
8. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 01:04:01 28p
9. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:35:46 24p
10. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:42:25 24p
11. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:48:06 24p
12. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen Tallinna R 01:01:49 23p
13. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud Eesti Kait 01:01:50 23p
14. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi x114 00:43:47 17p
15. 24813 Annemai Avingu x88 00:37:52 11p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2019 20:55:52 SK 100