Linnaorienteerumine - 22.04.2019 - Siili asum
22.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 24 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:23:58
2. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij BLRT GRUPP 00:24:36 +00:38
3. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:25:00 +01:02
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:27:44 +03:46
5. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 00:27:55 +03:57
5. 0 Ugne Grigonyte 00:27:55 +03:57
7. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:28:29 +04:31
8. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru Harjumaa 00:29:17 +05:19
9. 28030 Jaanus Metsar 00:29:54 +05:56
10. 3307 Alo Säkk 00:29:59 +06:01
11. 31158 Tauri Hunt 00:30:16 +06:18
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:30:25 +06:27
13. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:30:26 +06:28
14. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:31:06 +07:08
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:28 +07:30
16. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:31:32 +07:34
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:31:36 +07:38
18. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:32:05 +08:07
19. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:32:30 +08:32
20. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:32:45 +08:47
21. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:32:48 +08:50
22. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:34:06 +10:08
23. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:35:27 +11:29
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:35:43 +11:45
25. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:36:02 +12:04
26. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:36:14 +12:16
27. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:36:53 +12:55
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:37:15 +13:17
29. 11240 Ralf Kivil LSF PT 00:37:18 +13:20
30. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:30 +13:32
31. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:37:37 +13:39
32. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:37:47 +13:49
33. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:38:13 +14:15
34. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:38:47 +14:49
35. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:38:51 +14:53
36. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:39:25 +15:27
37. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:40:01 +16:03
38. 23750 Helis Puksand 00:40:20 +16:22
39. 13957 Merle Kale 00:40:31 +16:33
40. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:41:08 +17:10
41. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:41:39 +17:41
42. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:41:53 +17:55
43. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:42:12 +18:14
44. 2735 Kärt Maurus Ilves 00:42:30 +18:32
45. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 00:42:50 +18:52
46. 23247 Regina Kaal 00:43:03 +19:05
47. 19229 Heivo Viinalass 00:43:15 +19:17
48. 12425 Maret Viira 00:43:20 +19:22
49. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:43:34 +19:36
50. 29822 Diana Timo?ova 00:44:03 +20:05
51. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:44:06 +20:08
52. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos 00:44:54 +20:56
53. 26925 Sille Puhu Cyclon 00:45:05 +21:07
54. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:46:03 +22:05
55. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu Ülik 00:49:53 +25:55
56. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri 00:50:30 +26:32
57. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:51:54 +27:56
58. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:55:46 +31:48
ORANZ Rada (2): 19 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 3975 Mati Sarap Ilves 00:25:08
2. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:26:04 +00:56
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:27:52 +02:44
4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:28:38 +03:30
5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:28:39 +03:31
6. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:30:09 +05:01
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:30 +05:22
8. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste 00:30:32 +05:24
9. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:31:56 +06:48
10. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:32:59 +07:51
11. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:33:02 +07:54
12. 21026 Elina Liivat 00:33:16 +08:08
13. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:33:26 +08:18
14. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:33:57 +08:49
15. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:34:16 +09:08
16. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:34:19 +09:11
17. 16213 Gerda Kivil LSF PT 00:34:38 +09:30
18. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:34:44 +09:36
19. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas 00:35:09 +10:01
20. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:35:26 +10:18
21. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:35:51 +10:43
22. 5969 Karl Laas 00:36:21 +11:13
23. 24099 Jaan Õun 00:36:35 +11:27
24. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:37:48 +12:40
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:37:59 +12:51
26. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:39:18 +14:10
27. 24137 Kirre Palmi SOK 00:39:56 +14:48
28. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:40:05 +14:57
29. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:40:23 +15:15
30. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:40:45 +15:37
31. 5873 Merle Jõgisman 00:43:35 +18:27
32. 14195 Kris Heinsoo 00:43:52 +18:44
33. 0 Katarina Lakan 00:45:36 +20:28
34. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:45:43 +20:35
35. 31592 Kristiina Hendre 00:45:58 +20:50
36. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov 00:46:12 +21:04
37. 6176 Maire Rillo 00:46:18 +21:10
38. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:46:30 +21:22
39. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:50:29 +25:21
40. 12301 Merle Mumme 00:50:41 +25:33
41. 0 Jette Karmin 00:51:34 +26:26
41. 3516 Bärbel Salumäe JOKA 00:51:34 +26:26
43. 29608 Inga Karashk 00:54:27 +29:19
44. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 00:56:01 +30:53
45. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:57:25 +32:17
46. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:58:14 +33:06
47. 29881 Marika Arro 01:05:11 +40:03
48. 29879 Elo Mandel 01:05:12 +40:04
49. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:14:09 +49:01
50. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 01:14:26 +49:18
51. 29753 Liisi Kasesalu TSG 01:51:51 +86:43
ROHELINE Rada (3): 16 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa 00:20:16
2. 0 Kristjan Rettel 00:21:17 +01:01
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:24:50 +04:34
4. 10302 Siim Talumaa HOK 00:26:21 +06:05
5. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa 00:26:36 +06:20
6. 22219 Mikk Vasser 00:26:42 +06:26
6. 19313 Stefan Kivil LSF PT 00:26:42 +06:26
8. 29982 Luise Maria Tallo Tallinna Ü 00:26:58 +06:42
9. 31609 Tiit Tammeniit Instrument 00:27:03 +06:47
9. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:27:03 +06:47
11. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK 00:28:19 +08:03
12. 13579 Carina Veervald Tallinna Ü 00:28:26 +08:10
13. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 00:28:27 +08:11
14. 28843 Laura Kärner 00:29:38 +09:22
15. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:29:55 +09:39
16. 31151 Triinu Eglit Järveküla 00:31:06 +10:50
17. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:32:46 +12:30
18. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:32:58 +12:42
19. 31613 Kasper Vao 00:33:27 +13:11
20. 31611 Rasmus Ilves Tallinna Ü 00:33:32 +13:16
21. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas 00:34:40 +14:24
22. 27985 Riia Laas Leksi44 00:34:41 +14:25
23. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:07 +17:51
24. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:38:41 +18:25
25. 20471 Koit Jõgisman 00:38:44 +18:28
26. 0 Terje Rohi Peko 00:38:47 +18:31
27. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits 00:39:31 +19:15
28. 0 Reimo Mürgimäe 00:41:37 +21:21
29. 0 Kert Kruusakivi 00:41:39 +21:23
30. 28846 Horre Kuusk 00:43:32 +23:16
31. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:43:46 +23:30
32. 27112 Robin Köbas 00:43:58 +23:42
33. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:44:01 +23:45
34. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:45:02 +24:46
35. 27411 Nele Margat 00:47:52 +27:36
36. 29577 Rasmus Margat 00:48:18 +28:02
37. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm 00:48:49 +28:33
38. 0 Kärolin Lints 00:49:02 +28:46
39. 30016 Aire Randalu 00:49:06 +28:50
40. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:50:55 +30:39
41. 29767 Mirle Sutt 00:51:00 +30:44
42. 31612 Jakob Juksaar 00:51:06 +30:50
43. 31608 Anita Kremm Tallinna Ü 00:51:09 +30:53
44. 30639 Rainer Uussaar 00:56:43 +36:27
45. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:17:48 +57:32
SININE Rada (4): 10 KP 1.000km km ^
1. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:12:27
2. 0 Risto Peetri 00:12:29 +00:02
3. 0 Pärtel Krik 00:12:41 +00:14
4. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:13:21 +00:54
5. 0 Yaroslav Panarin 00:14:49 +02:22
6. 29976 Rihard Rettel 00:15:19 +02:52
7. 29975 Martin Rettel 00:15:23 +02:56
8. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:15:34 +03:07
9. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:15:47 +03:20
10. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:16:23 +03:56
11. 0 Rico Ruusalep 00:16:49 +04:22
12. 0 Raiko Uudma 00:16:50 +04:23
13. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:17:51 +05:24
14. 29803 Mathias Tiivoja 00:19:41 +07:14
15. 0 Anna Velgan 00:20:02 +07:35
16. 30009 Auron Helemäe 00:20:27 +08:00
17. 23433 Adrian Vois 00:21:53 +09:26
18. 0 Anna 00:21:54 +09:27
19. 29918 Saskia Silva 00:22:01 +09:34
20. 29917 Rasmus Silva 00:22:02 +09:35
21. 29587 Märten Krik 00:22:32 +10:05
22. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:24:04 +11:37
23. 29962 Siv Olafsdottir 00:24:09 +11:42
24. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 00:25:17 +12:50
25. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:25:21 +12:54
26. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:25:43 +13:16
27. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:29:36 +17:09
28. 31610 Teele Maria Kommel 00:55:03 +42:36
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 21 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:24:34
2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:26:27 +01:53
3. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:17 +04:43
4. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:29:59 +05:25
5. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:36:01 +11:27
6. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 00:45:48 +21:14
7. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:45:49 +21:15
8. 23654 Märt Sanin 00:46:08 +21:34
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:16:31 25p
2. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:17:44 25p
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:22:50 25p
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:26:04 25p
5. 29916 Marko Unt 00:26:08 25p
6. 29915 Reimo Unt 00:26:09 25p
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:30:14 25p
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:31:24 25p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:31:49 25p
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:31:50 25p
11. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:34:54 25p
12. 29998 Eleri Etverk Tallinna Ü 00:43:31 25p
13. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:02:46 25p
14. 30022 Steven Remmelg 01:03:00 25p
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:31:04 24p
16. 22278 Jari Julge 00:38:43 24p
17. 18354 Kai Treier 00:44:11 24p
18. 2779 Heli Kain 00:45:13 24p
19. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:55:33 24p
20. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:55:34 24p
21. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 00:56:17 24p
22. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:30:56 23p
23. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:33:59 23p
24. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:37:33 23p
25. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:39:10 23p
26. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:51:35 23p
27. 26955 Ave Kaev 00:40:59 22p
28. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:33:13 20p
29. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula Norma 00:40:04 18p
30. 0 Imbi Sapas 00:41:14 17p
31. 27302 Ene Rieberg 00:52:18 16p
32. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:35:43 14p
33. 0 Kadri Urb 00:55:30 14p
34. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:53:06 12p
35. 29979 Sandra Aarma 00:57:42 12p
36. 29974 Anna-Liisa Rang 00:57:57 12p
37. 29978 Kairiin Kirch x178 00:15:52 11p
38. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:42:07 11p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.04.2019 23:01:27 Kompass