Linnaorienteerumine - 08.04.2019 - Snelli
8.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANŽ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 26 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:30:15
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:30:38 +00:23
3. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:31:27 +01:12
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:33:20 +03:05
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:33:42 +03:27
6. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:33:53 +03:38
7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:34:26 +04:11
8. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:34:44 +04:29
9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:34:46 +04:31
10. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:34:52 +04:37
11. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:36:10 +05:55
12. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:36:33 +06:18
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:36:37 +06:22
14. 15409 Martin Pärdu 00:36:49 +06:34
15. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:37:03 +06:48
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:37:15 +07:00
17. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:37:39 +07:24
18. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:38:42 +08:27
19. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:38:44 +08:29
20. 29817 Sander Olo 00:38:56 +08:41
21. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:39:02 +08:47
22. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:39:05 +08:50
23. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:39:07 +08:52
24. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 00:39:14 +08:59
25. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:39:45 +09:30
26. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:40:01 +09:46
27. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 00:40:24 +10:09
28. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:40:36 +10:21
29. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:40:41 +10:26
30. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:40:44 +10:29
31. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:40:55 +10:40
32. 13393 Carl-Johannes Rivik TTG 00:41:08 +10:53
33. 26041 Andrus Prangli 00:42:37 +12:22
33. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:42:37 +12:22
35. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:43:09 +12:54
36. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:43:21 +13:06
37. 29933 Sirlet Viilas Seiklushun 00:43:38 +13:23
38. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:45:50 +15:35
39. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik 00:45:52 +15:37
40. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:46:15 +16:00
41. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:47:46 +17:31
42. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:47:55 +17:40
43. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:48:13 +17:58
44. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:48:38 +18:23
45. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm 00:48:39 +18:24
46. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:52:10 +21:55
47. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:53:08 +22:53
48. 0 Pavel Dvoinos 00:54:21 +24:06
49. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:55:54 +25:39
50. 0 Kaidy Õismets 00:57:27 +27:12
51. 8027 Anna-Marie Vara 00:57:29 +27:14
52. 0 Heleri Alliksoo 00:57:30 +27:15
53. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:02:31 +32:16
54. 0 Rita Puhu 01:03:34 +33:19
55. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:03:55 +33:40
56. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu Ülik 01:05:37 +35:22
ORANŽ Rada (2): 20 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:32:43
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:33:46 +01:03
3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:33:53 +01:10
4. 6517 Triin Melnik TTÜ 00:37:03 +04:20
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:37:05 +04:22
6. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:37:08 +04:25
7. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:38:48 +06:05
8. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:40:04 +07:21
9. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:41:10 +08:27
10. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:41:24 +08:41
11. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:42:01 +09:18
12. 0 Katarina Laken x157 00:42:23 +09:40
13. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:42:28 +09:45
14. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:44:46 +12:03
15. 0 Kristi Parro 00:47:06 +14:23
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:47:51 +15:08
17. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:48:25 +15:42
18. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:48:27 +15:44
19. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:51:08 +18:25
20. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:51:45 +19:02
21. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:51:55 +19:12
22. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:51:59 +19:16
23. 0 Taavi Larionov x68 00:54:37 +21:54
24. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:56:16 +23:33
25. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:00:51 +28:08
26. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:01:14 +28:31
27. 25316 Mirjam Karp 01:03:14 +30:31
28. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:08:08 +35:25
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:09:55 +37:12
30. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:34:05 +61:22
31. 29953 Markus Albert 01:34:54 +62:11
32. 0 Lenna Lokuta 01:48:34 +75:51
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 25620 Kaarel Koitne 00:30:55
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:31:25 +00:30
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:33:38 +02:43
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:37:26 +06:31
5. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:37:47 +06:52
6. 9277 Lea Avango 00:42:52 +11:57
7. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:43:49 +12:54
8. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:46:40 +15:45
9. 29988 Mete Tääker 00:47:08 +16:13
10. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:47:42 +16:47
11. 0 Marie Tääker 00:48:09 +17:14
12. 0 Joosep Link 00:49:38 +18:43
13. 0 Kadri Kauksi x47 00:49:48 +18:53
14. 29957 Aleksandra Nõu x71 00:55:23 +24:28
15. 29919 Nika Šaporenko x70 00:55:37 +24:42
16. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:15:56 +45:01
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK 00:08:08
2. 0 Mari 00:13:51 +05:43
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:15:18 +07:10
4. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik 00:16:38 +08:30
5. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:20:16 +12:08
6. 27415 Oscar Antell 00:36:24 +28:16
7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:38:51 +30:43
RATAS Rada (6): 26 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:26:57
VALIK ^
1. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:10:05 30p
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:52:39 29p
3. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi 01:25:03 28p
4. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:42:49 25p
5. 29822 Diana Timo?ova 00:51:18 25p
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:35:24 20p
7. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:41:56 20p
8. 7906 Liis Nurmis 00:42:08 20p
9. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:33:28 17p
10. 2779 Heli Kain 00:44:10 17p
11. 29995 Alfred Õun x64 00:55:37 14p
12. 0 Aire Randalu x23 00:51:16 13p
13. 18354 Kai Treier 00:29:54 10p
14. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:31:09 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.04.2019 0:00:08 Kompass