Linnaorienteerumine - 24.03.2019 - Hiiu mets
24.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 30 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:26:53
2. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:27:48 +00:55
3. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:28:08 +01:15
4. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:28:40 +01:47
5. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:28:48 +01:55
6. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:28:57 +02:04
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:29:14 +02:21
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:29:22 +02:29
9. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:29:33 +02:40
10. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:29:47 +02:54
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:09 +03:16
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:30:21 +03:28
13. 22648 Kaspar Päärson SRD 00:30:22 +03:29
14. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:30:28 +03:35
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:30:33 +03:40
16. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:30:38 +03:45
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:31:02 +04:09
18. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:31:19 +04:26
19. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:31:50 +04:57
20. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:32:02 +05:09
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:32:27 +05:34
22. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 00:32:36 +05:43
23. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:32:56 +06:03
24. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar 00:32:58 +06:05
25. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:33:05 +06:12
26. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:33:06 +06:13
27. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:33:27 +06:34
28. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:33:29 +06:36
29. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:33:41 +06:48
30. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:33:47 +06:54
31. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:33:54 +07:01
32. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:34:06 +07:13
33. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:34:25 +07:32
34. 17550 Raul Uuring 00:34:51 +07:58
35. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:34:56 +08:03
36. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:35:23 +08:30
37. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:36:03 +09:10
38. 545 Eerik Tamm 00:36:05 +09:12
39. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:36:41 +09:48
40. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:36:45 +09:52
41. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:36:46 +09:53
42. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:37:08 +10:15
43. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:37:09 +10:16
44. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:37:17 +10:24
45. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:37:22 +10:29
46. 14838 Siim Vollmer SK100 00:37:33 +10:40
47. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:37:59 +11:06
48. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:38:32 +11:39
49. 11657 Lea Laidra 00:38:49 +11:56
50. 29723 Imre Nemvalts 00:38:58 +12:05
51. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:39:02 +12:09
52. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:03 +12:10
53. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:39:08 +12:15
54. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:39:20 +12:27
55. 21579 Rene Punane Punased 00:39:35 +12:42
56. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:39:38 +12:45
57. 15905 Merili Palu SRD 00:39:42 +12:49
58. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:40:16 +13:23
59. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:40:49 +13:56
60. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:41:09 +14:16
61. 29939 Paul Jaakson 00:41:15 +14:22
62. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:41:35 +14:42
63. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:41:47 +14:54
64. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:41:56 +15:03
65. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:18 +15:25
66. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:43:38 +16:45
67. 2576 Janek Leer Võru 00:43:44 +16:51
68. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:45:21 +18:28
69. 31148 Kristel Soomann 00:45:43 +18:50
70. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm 00:46:12 +19:19
71. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:46:47 +19:54
72. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:47:07 +20:14
73. 0 Steven Richardson 00:47:10 +20:17
74. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:49:37 +22:44
75. 0 Jana Schmidt 00:49:56 +23:03
76. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:52:30 +25:37
77. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:52:51 +25:58
78. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu Ülik 00:55:28 +28:35
79. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 00:56:58 +30:05
80. 30026 Rahel Raudne VHK 00:57:53 +31:00
81. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:57:59 +31:06
82. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:58:12 +31:19
83. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:58:48 +31:55
84. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:59:33 +32:40
85. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:00:03 +33:10
86. 27039 Rain Aava 01:02:05 +35:12
87. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:02:15 +35:22
88. 31156 Rasmus Moorits Veski 01:20:32 +53:39
89. 8033 Jaakob Lambot 01:20:35 +53:42
90. 31154 Marit Raatma 01:20:36 +53:43
ORANZ Rada (2): 24 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 2782 Anu Åkerman Peko 00:23:10
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:15 +02:05
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:25:32 +02:22
4. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:26:22 +03:12
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:45 +06:35
6. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:30:13 +07:03
7. 17123 Kert Pallo 00:30:24 +07:14
8. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:30:39 +07:29
9. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:31:02 +07:52
10. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:31:12 +08:02
11. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:31:13 +08:03
12. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov Peko 00:31:22 +08:12
13. 5969 Karl Laas 00:31:40 +08:30
14. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK 00:32:06 +08:56
15. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:32:10 +09:00
16. 27985 Riia Laas Leksi44 00:32:13 +09:03
17. 28237 Inge Laas Telia SK 00:32:59 +09:49
18. 18325 Juhan Erik 00:33:21 +10:11
19. 30928 Sander Salvet Tartu Ülik 00:33:35 +10:25
20. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:33:40 +10:30
21. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:34:05 +10:55
22. 6086 Tarmo Areda TÜ 00:35:00 +11:50
23. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:35:04 +11:54
24. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:35:39 +12:29
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:36:06 +12:56
26. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:36:21 +13:11
27. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:36:53 +13:43
28. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:37:08 +13:58
29. 13957 Merle Kale 00:37:51 +14:41
30. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:38:17 +15:07
31. 8915 Triin Eerik 00:39:42 +16:32
32. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:40:17 +17:07
33. 25620 Kaarel Koitne 00:40:27 +17:17
34. 0 Kai Niinepuu 00:40:48 +17:38
35. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:41:21 +18:11
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:42:29 +19:19
37. 9959 Rein Licht 00:44:02 +20:52
38. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:44:03 +20:53
39. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:45:05 +21:55
40. 23740 Kristin Arm 00:45:07 +21:57
41. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:47:09 +23:59
42. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 00:47:37 +24:27
43. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:48:35 +25:25
44. 20629 Ramon Rasmus Ringvee RRR 00:49:26 +26:16
45. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:53:36 +30:26
46. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:53:59 +30:49
47. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:54:00 +30:50
48. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:55:13 +32:03
49. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:58:05 +34:55
50. 24615 Hugo Sebastian Käär 00:58:14 +35:04
51. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:58:16 +35:06
52. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:58:28 +35:18
53. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:58:38 +35:28
54. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:05:01 +41:51
55. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:29:10 +66:00
ROHELINE Rada (3): 20 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:21:24
2. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:22:03 +00:39
3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid SK Elite S 00:23:14 +01:50
4. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:26:04 +04:40
5. 29944 Aire Maiste 00:26:29 +05:05
6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:27:08 +05:44
7. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:27:22 +05:58
8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:27:41 +06:17
9. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:31:32 +10:08
10. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK 00:31:35 +10:11
11. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 00:31:38 +10:14
12. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:33:17 +11:53
13. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg 00:34:28 +13:04
14. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson 00:35:05 +13:41
15. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae 00:35:18 +13:54
16. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann 00:35:23 +13:59
17. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren Jakob West 00:35:28 +14:04
18. 23540 Imbi Loomets 00:35:35 +14:11
19. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:37:44 +16:20
20. 0 Eva Maria Albert 00:39:34 +18:10
21. 0 Olav Liivak 00:39:39 +18:15
22. 15979 Rasmus Randma Põrgupõh 00:39:48 +18:24
23. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:40:29 +19:05
24. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:41:50 +20:26
25. 0 Edgar Kolomeitsev 00:42:55 +21:31
26. 30651 Merili Kamm 00:43:04 +21:40
27. 30652 Kätlin Herne 00:43:05 +21:41
28. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:43:37 +22:13
28. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:43:37 +22:13
30. 10906 Liisa Laid 00:48:27 +27:03
31. 18772 Anette Marie Volt 00:48:30 +27:06
32. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:51:19 +29:55
33. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt 00:51:35 +30:11
34. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 00:51:42 +30:18
35. 29924 Oskar Pihl 00:55:19 +33:55
36. 29925 Kasper Pihl 00:55:20 +33:56
37. 0 Ats Aruksaar 00:56:02 +34:38
38. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov GAG 00:59:44 +38:20
39. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:59:59 +38:35
40. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:00:20 +38:56
41. 18767 Kaisa Vahi 01:06:19 +44:55
42. 26326 Luisa Vahi 01:06:24 +45:00
43. 26327 Maris Vahi 01:06:40 +45:16
44. 30512 Otto Fogel 01:06:52 +45:28
SININE Rada (4): 12 KP 1.000km km ^
1. 18017 Oskar Åkerman Peko 00:11:14
2. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:14:06 +02:52
3. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:15:33 +04:19
4. 0 Markus Albert 00:16:09 +04:55
5. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:16:28 +05:14
6. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson 00:17:15 +06:01
7. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann 00:17:19 +06:05
8. 24897 Liina Venelaine 00:17:58 +06:44
9. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:18:17 +07:03
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:20:23 +09:09
11. 29784 Mart Mikk 00:22:21 +11:07
12. 30320 Mara Mikk 00:23:04 +11:50
13. 31088 Kaisa Loreen Kurvits 00:23:28 +12:14
14. 31093 Aksel Lukas Kurvits 00:23:41 +12:27
15. 29917 Rasmus Silva 00:24:52 +13:38
16. 29918 Saskia Silva 00:24:56 +13:42
17. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp 00:25:41 +14:27
18. 20340 Aleksandr Tsarkov 00:26:10 +14:56
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:30:40 +19:26
20. 0 Erik Tutt 00:36:03 +24:49
21. 27322 Isabel Tutt 00:36:09 +24:55
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:38:14 +27:00
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 23 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:23:41
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:24:35 +00:54
3. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:27:01 +03:20
4. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:30:01 +06:20
5. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 00:31:19 +07:38
6. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:31:32 +07:51
7. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:32:01 +08:20
8. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:35:14 +11:33
9. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:36:34 +12:53
10. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:38:36 +14:55
11. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:41:47 +18:06
12. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:42:41 +19:00
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:53:57 +30:16
14. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:54:33 +30:52
RO-LUHIKE Rada (6): 24 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:29:50
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:31:11 +01:21
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:32:31 +02:41
4. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:34:51 +05:01
5. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:37:25 +07:35
6. 27786 Marta Mikk Harkujärve 01:20:46 +50:56
7. 30093 Marek Mikk 01:20:52 +51:02
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:17:23 30p
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:23:39 30p
3. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 00:26:06 30p
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:26:08 30p
5. 29930 Rauno Unt 00:26:59 30p
6. 29916 Marko Unt 00:27:01 30p
7. 29915 Reimo Unt 00:27:03 30p
8. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:31:39 30p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:32:26 30p
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:32:28 30p
11. 28424 Marian Punane 00:39:30 30p
12. 2779 Heli Kain 00:39:31 30p
13. 0 Ave-Maria Raud 00:39:33 30p
14. 0 Oskar Mänd 00:44:15 30p
15. 0 Ruudi Ude 00:44:29 30p
16. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:44:39 30p
17. 0 Vitaly Bukharkin 00:54:59 30p
18. 532 Malle Viilma TON 00:57:30 30p
19. 0 Timo Möll 00:58:03 30p
20. 0 Jonathan Keedus 00:58:09 30p
21. 29955 Lui Puik 00:58:41 30p
22. 29946 Knut Samuel Kivi 00:58:49 30p
23. 29941 Mikk Toots 01:01:04 30p
24. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:06:48 30p
24. 22055 Reet Randla 01:06:48 30p
26. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:31:02 29p
27. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:31:45 29p
28. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:33:46 29p
29. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:35:02 29p
30. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk Tallinna R 00:35:41 29p
31. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:35:46 29p
32. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:39:21 29p
33. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:41:50 29p
34. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:42:01 29p
35. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:42:24 29p
36. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:37:34 25p
37. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:47:12 25p
38. 0 Klaudia Helena Kask 00:44:38 24p
39. 30733 Juhan Erik Kook Levadia 00:47:13 24p
40. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT 00:50:05 24p
41. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:53:36 24p
42. 18354 Kai Treier 00:35:37 23p
43. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:42:54 23p
44. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:56:13 23p
45. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:38:41 22p
46. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:46:17 21p
47. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 00:25:44 20p
48. 0 Kaur Kärson 00:49:45 20p
49. 0 Remi Möll 00:50:21 20p
50. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas 00:31:09 19p
51. 0 Mare Albri 01:17:00 17p
52. 0 Teodor Luik 00:42:50 16p
53. 11380 Ivo Eggi 01:17:03 16p
54. 29940 Hiie Kärson 00:45:20 14p
55. 31073 Linda Puik 00:49:39 14p
56. 29954 Mihkel Puik 00:46:36 13p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.03.2019 18:33:13 Kompass