Linnaorienteerumine - 10.02.2019 - Järveotsa
10.02.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 24 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:29:23
2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:31:13 +01:50
3. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:31:54 +02:31
4. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:33:27 +04:04
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:33:48 +04:25
6. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:36:11 +06:48
7. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:36:31 +07:08
8. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:36:43 +07:20
9. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:36:47 +07:24
10. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg Maaülikool 00:37:10 +07:47
11. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:38:01 +08:38
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:38:09 +08:46
13. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:38:53 +09:30
14. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:39:47 +10:24
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:39:58 +10:35
16. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:40:07 +10:44
17. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:40:33 +11:10
18. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:40:41 +11:18
19. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:41:44 +12:21
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:43:20 +13:57
21. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:44:26 +15:03
22. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:46:46 +17:23
23. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:48:11 +18:48
24. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:49:34 +20:11
24. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:49:34 +20:11
26. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:49:35 +20:12
27. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:51:41 +22:18
28. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:52:22 +22:59
29. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:52:48 +23:25
30. 18722 Ain Uljas KusMaOlen? 00:57:08 +27:45
31. 27039 Rain Aava 01:02:56 +33:33
ORANZ Rada (2): 16 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 26102 Kalmer Antsov 00:31:06
2. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:33:59 +02:53
3. 19842 Maris Pilvet 00:38:14 +07:08
4. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:38:31 +07:25
5. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:39:38 +08:32
6. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:39:59 +08:53
7. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:40:08 +09:02
8. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas 00:42:22 +11:16
9. 30026 Rahel Raudne VHK 00:42:33 +11:27
10. 27985 Riia Laas Leksi44 00:42:54 +11:48
11. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:43:24 +12:18
12. 28237 Inge Laas Telia SK 00:43:25 +12:19
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:43:54 +12:48
14. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 00:44:07 +13:01
15. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:55:26 +24:20
16. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:59:49 +28:43
17. 29920 Laura-Liis Uussaar 01:02:05 +30:59
18. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:03:44 +32:38
19. 0 Per Ake x116 01:06:47 +35:41
20. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 01:19:20 +48:14
21. 25196 Henry Nõmtak 01:19:21 +48:15
22. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:39:21 +68:15
ROHELINE Rada (3): 14 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:28:43
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:29:26 +00:43
3. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:38:00 +09:17
4. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:43:15 +14:32
5. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:43:51 +15:08
6. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:48:37 +19:54
7. 31071 Olga Kulinich x115 00:53:43 +25:00
8. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits 01:14:34 +45:51
9. 29955 Lui Puik 01:14:56 +46:13
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 00:18:06
2. 31012 Siim Sander Soome x53 00:31:36 +13:30
3. 29877 Nora Le Eerme 00:33:33 +15:27
4. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda 00:34:23 +16:17
5. 25132 Pauliine Areda 00:34:45 +16:39
6. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:36:17 +18:11
7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:38:14 +20:08
8. 31013 Emma Liis Soome x54 00:39:50 +21:44
9. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:42:46 +24:40
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 15 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:25:25
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:32:11 +06:46
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:32:37 +07:12
4. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:41:45 +16:20
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:43:43 +18:18
6. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:58:05 +32:40
VALIK ^
1. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:22:45 26p
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:30:53 26p
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:31:40 26p
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:42:59 26p
5. 29890 Lea Tann 00:59:50 26p
6. 29891 Triinu Tann 00:59:56 26p
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:43:24 25p
8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:42:35 24p
9. 29933 Sirlet Viilas x80 00:45:44 24p
10. 0 Pabel Dvoinos x17 00:36:53 16p
11. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:55:38 15p
12. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:32:14 14p
13. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:35:06 14p
14. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:40:20 13p
15. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa 00:41:26 11p
16. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:41:32 11p
17. 31073 Linda Puik x110 01:08:25 11p
18. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme 00:33:33 8p
19. 31070 Emilie Leini x78 00:40:50 7p
20. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:40:56 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.02.2019 18:35:29 WMOC