Linnaorienteerumine - 13.01.2018 - Männi park
13.01.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij BLRT GRUPP 00:23:42
2. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:26:21 +02:39
3. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:26:28 +02:46
4. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:26:53 +03:11
5. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:27:25 +03:43
6. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:28:19 +04:37
7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:28:43 +05:01
8. 21557 Raiko Tutt 00:28:52 +05:10
9. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:29:15 +05:33
10. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:29:23 +05:41
11. 3134 Karmen Alnek Võru 00:29:26 +05:44
12. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:29:29 +05:47
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:29:50 +06:08
14. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:30:58 +07:16
15. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:31:19 +07:37
16. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:31:27 +07:45
17. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:31:45 +08:03
18. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:32:22 +08:40
19. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:32:26 +08:44
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:32:32 +08:50
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:32:37 +08:55
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:46 +09:04
23. 27917 Ando Valk 00:33:03 +09:21
24. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Iiding 00:34:02 +10:20
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:34:14 +10:32
26. 27601 Tanno Tammesson 00:34:15 +10:33
27. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:34:17 +10:35
28. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:34:28 +10:46
28. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:34:28 +10:46
30. 27932 Alvar Lumberg Runwise 00:34:38 +10:56
31. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:35:09 +11:27
32. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:35:17 +11:35
33. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:36:54 +13:12
34. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:36:59 +13:17
35. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:37:01 +13:19
36. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:37:07 +13:25
36. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:37:07 +13:25
38. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:37:11 +13:29
39. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:37:15 +13:33
40. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:37:43 +14:01
41. 21336 Kaja Ligi 00:38:36 +14:54
42. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:38:39 +14:57
43. 4179 Raili Rooba Rakv 00:38:55 +15:13
44. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:38:57 +15:15
45. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:39:30 +15:48
46. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:39:46 +16:04
47. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:39:52 +16:10
48. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:39:58 +16:16
49. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:40:24 +16:42
49. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:40:24 +16:42
51. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:40:28 +16:46
52. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:41:12 +17:30
53. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:41:49 +18:07
54. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:42:43 +19:01
55. 21291 Eva Salumäe 00:51:43 +28:01
R2 Rada (2): 19 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:27:38
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:27:48 +00:10
3. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:29:02 +01:24
4. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:29:30 +01:52
5. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 00:29:32 +01:54
6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:31:16 +03:38
7. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:31:18 +03:40
8. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:31:27 +03:49
9. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:32:05 +04:27
10. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:32:28 +04:50
11. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:33:18 +05:40
12. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:34:08 +06:30
12. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:08 +06:30
14. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:34:42 +07:04
15. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:34:53 +07:15
16. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:05 +07:27
17. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:35:13 +07:35
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:35:34 +07:56
19. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 00:36:02 +08:24
20. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:36:14 +08:36
21. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:36:56 +09:18
22. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:37:07 +09:29
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:38:27 +10:49
24. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:38:43 +11:05
25. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:38:54 +11:16
26. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:38:56 +11:18
26. 19220 Ly Liiv 00:38:56 +11:18
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:39:22 +11:44
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:39:26 +11:48
30. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:40:39 +13:01
31. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:42:01 +14:23
32. 9959 Rein Licht 00:43:58 +16:20
33. 5717 Ines Malmberg 00:44:05 +16:27
34. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:44:13 +16:35
35. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:44:14 +16:36
36. 25593 Lehti Haldna 00:46:18 +18:40
37. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:47:36 +19:58
38. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 00:56:26 +28:48
39. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:57:15 +29:37
40. 0 Heleen Rang 00:57:37 +29:59
41. 25684 Leelo Sülla 00:57:40 +30:02
42. 24785 Eve Malsroos 00:57:43 +30:05
43. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 01:03:49 +36:11
44. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:10:11 +42:33
45. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 01:11:25 +43:47
R3 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:21:06
2. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:21:31 +00:25
3. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:22:57 +01:51
4. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:23:01 +01:55
5. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:23:39 +02:33
6. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:23:41 +02:35
7. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:23:53 +02:47
8. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:24:12 +03:06
9. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:24:45 +03:39
10. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:25:35 +04:29
11. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:25:36 +04:30
12. 27371 Eliise Soome 00:27:38 +06:32
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:27:51 +06:45
14. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:28:17 +07:11
15. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:28:28 +07:22
16. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 00:28:58 +07:52
17. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:30:03 +08:57
18. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:31:33 +10:27
19. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 00:32:31 +11:25
20. 26677 Kristin Liiv 00:33:32 +12:26
21. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 00:35:23 +14:17
22. 14415 Siim Pello 00:36:24 +15:18
23. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:36:51 +15:45
24. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:37:11 +16:05
25. 27924 Elise Kaas 00:37:46 +16:40
26. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:38:35 +17:29
26. 0 Keiro Laidvee 00:38:35 +17:29
26. 0 Kert Laidvee 00:38:35 +17:29
29. 0 Tõnu Jürissaar 00:38:37 +17:31
29. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:38:37 +17:31
31. 0 Marika Laidvee 00:38:43 +17:37
32. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 00:39:18 +18:12
33. 0 Stefan Padrak 00:39:25 +18:19
34. 5586 Marin Aleksejeva SOK 00:39:37 +18:31
35. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 00:40:59 +19:53
36. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:41:11 +20:05
37. 22410 Kerli Võsa TÜ 00:43:11 +22:05
38. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:44:22 +23:16
39. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:52:14 +31:08
40. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:53:40 +32:34
41. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:55:34 +34:28
42. 13565 Sven Süld 00:56:29 +35:23
43. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 01:02:12 +41:06
44. 27861 Riko Blok 01:02:15 +41:09
45. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 01:02:30 +41:24
46. 27860 Rasmus Blok 01:02:33 +41:27
47. 0 Indrek Blok 01:02:38 +41:32
R4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:07:47
2. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae 00:07:52 +00:05
3. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK 00:09:30 +01:43
4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:12:49 +05:02
5. 0 Margaret Mäepõld 00:13:01 +05:14
6. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:13:49 +06:02
7. 26095 Romet Sulavee 00:14:22 +06:35
8. 0 Imre Kirkla 00:15:42 +07:55
9. 0 Markus Mäepõld 00:17:19 +09:32
10. 0 Mia-Nora Alliksaar 00:19:58 +12:11
11. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel 00:20:05 +12:18
12. 27414 Ellie Antell 00:20:39 +12:52
13. 23685 Uku Kõlu 00:20:49 +13:02
14. 27416 Cara Antell 00:20:58 +13:11
15. 27415 Oscar Antell 00:21:02 +13:15
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:21:09 +13:22
17. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:22:15 +14:28
18. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:23:50 +16:03
19. 0 Herta Padrak 00:24:04 +16:17
20. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:25:46 +17:59
21. 0 Meelis Saar 00:28:17 +20:30
22. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:32:51 +25:04
23. 0 Kris Saare 00:33:14 +25:27
24. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:58:51 +51:04
RS Rada (5): 22 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:23:40
2. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:23:53 +00:13
3. 992 Sander Annus 00:24:44 +01:04
4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:24:54 +01:14
5. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:25:10 +01:30
6. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:25:28 +01:48
7. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:25:57 +02:17
8. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:26:10 +02:30
9. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:27:03 +03:23
10. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:27:21 +03:41
11. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:28:11 +04:31
12. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:28:44 +05:04
13. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:29:01 +05:21
14. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:29:34 +05:54
15. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:31:28 +07:48
16. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:31:38 +07:58
17. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:31:59 +08:19
18. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:32:45 +09:05
19. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:33:44 +10:04
20. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:34:01 +10:21
21. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:36:23 +12:43
22. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:40:28 +16:48
23. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:40:33 +16:53
24. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 00:45:29 +21:49
25. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:46:39 +22:59
26. 7906 Liis Nurmis 00:51:52 +28:12
5970 Alo Süvari DQ
RRO Rada (6): 22 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:23:35
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:25:12 +01:37
RV ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:36 26p
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:35:21 26p
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:36:42 26p
4. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:37:50 26p
5. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:44:35 26p
6. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:48:04 26p
7. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:49:37 26p
8. 27923 Robin Randla 01:24:56 26p
8. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:24:56 26p
10. 22055 Reet Randla 01:24:58 26p
11. 23195 Margaret Vlassov 01:12:36 23p
12. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:34:38 21p
13. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru 00:25:11 20p
14. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:24:56 19p
15. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:28:45 18p
16. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:33:11 18p
17. 5279 Henri Oru Võru 00:33:28 18p
18. 11817 Erki Ubina 00:36:00 18p
19. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:41:13 18p
20. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:34:08 17p
21. 0 Elina Sirk 00:37:09 13p
22. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:43:24 12p
23. 0 Hendrik Viira 00:42:39 8p
24. 0 Tanel Põllu 00:36:10 7p
25. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 00:42:35 7p
26. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova 00:12:39 6p
27. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov 00:12:41 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.01.2018 20:55:03 Kompass