Linnaorienteerumine 01.10.2018 Mustame IV

Formaat: Joon-O
Rajameister: Kertu Savitsch


[R1]
R1: 5,6 km 12KP Joon-O ^
###      NR  Nimi                      Klubi        Tulemus   Trahvid         Selgitus                                                                           
  1.   8818  Marko Sld                HOK         00:32:41   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,49,31,55,56                                
  2.   1143  Tarmo Klaar               Mercury     00:34:10   2p+ 0v (04:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,49,31,55,56                                    
  3.   6445  Oliver Immato                         00:37:17   2p+ 1v (06:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,38v,49,31,55,56                                
  4.   1361  Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:37:37   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,38v,49,31,55,56                                
  5.  14597  Leonid Malikov            CoxArt      00:38:05   3p+ 1v (08:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,49,31,55p,56                                
  6.    992  Sander Annus              Norma       00:38:32   3p+ 0v (06:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,49p,31,55,56                                    
  7.  16565  Ivo Miller                Koop        00:39:56   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,53v,34,49,31,55,56                                
  8.  24401  Kristjan Dna                        00:40:11   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,38v,49,31,55,56                                
  9.   1859  Matti Betlem              JOKA        00:40:28   4p+ 0v (08:00)  43p,40,48,35p,52,51,46,34p,49,31,55p,56                                    
 10.    411  Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:41:40   1p+ 1v (04:00)  33v,43,40,48,35p,52,51,46,34,49,31,55,56                                
 11.  17644  Marika Mr               TON         00:42:19   0p+ 1v (02:00)  33v,43,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,49,31,55,56                                
 12.    306  Rein Kttim               Orion       00:43:05   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,49,31,55,56                                
 12.   4864  Indrek Saarepera          Phja LaKo  00:43:05   2p+ 1v (06:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,49,31,55,56                                
 14.    526  Maari Idnurm              TON         00:44:41   2p+ 1v (06:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,38v,49,31,55,56                                
 15.  11347  Ago Luberg                TT         00:44:48   1p+ 2v (06:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,38v,49,31,55,56                            
 16.  27833  Indrek Reitsak            Nmme       00:45:35   0p+ 9v (18:00)  33v,43,47v,40,48,50v,35,52,51,46,32v,34,37v,39v,54v,38v,49,31,55,41v,56
 17.   2246  Katrin Arendi                         00:46:16   1p+ 1v (04:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,38v,49,31,55,56                                
 18.  21159  Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp  00:46:33   4p+ 2v (12:00)  43p,40,48,35p,51v,52,51,46,34p,49p,38v,31,55,56                            
 19.   2539  lo Viru                  Orvand      00:51:35   2p+ 2v (08:00)  43p,33v,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,38v,49,31,55,56                            
 20.   5589  Merike Mndsoo            TON         00:53:41   2p+ 1v (06:00)  43p,40,48,35,52,51,46,34p,39v,49,31,55,56                                
 21.    996  Ella Shved                SRD         00:55:27   0p+ 2v (04:00)  33v,43,40,48,35,52,51,46,34,38v,49,31,55,56                            
 22.   9959  Rein Licht                            01:02:18   0p+ 8v (16:00)  33v,43,47v,40,48,35,52,51,46,53v,32v,34,39v,54v,38v,49,31,55,41v,56    

SK Tallinna Kompassi pevakute tarkvara :: Jaan Tarmak :: (SI mahalugemine teostatud SIME programmiga) :: 12.10.2018 16:54:59