Linnaorienteerumine - 10.09.2018 - TTÜ Tehnopol
10.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Kertu Savitsch
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 26 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:23:58
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:25:22 +01:24
3. 25230 Helmet Sulavee 00:26:19 +02:21
4. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:26:48 +02:50
5. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:27:48 +03:50
6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:27:52 +03:54
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:28:17 +04:19
8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:28:45 +04:47
9. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:28:52 +04:54
10. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:29:20 +05:22
11. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:29:22 +05:24
12. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:29:29 +05:31
13. 20411 Risto Viirg 00:30:20 +06:22
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:30:33 +06:35
14. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:30:33 +06:35
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:30:39 +06:41
17. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:30:40 +06:42
18. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury 00:30:41 +06:43
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:31:37 +07:39
20. 15905 Merili Palu SRD 00:32:03 +08:05
21. 30212 Marvin Üürike 00:32:08 +08:10
21. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:32:08 +08:10
23. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:11 +08:13
24. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:32:15 +08:17
25. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:32:17 +08:19
26. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:32:18 +08:20
27. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:32:19 +08:21
28. 16048 Erik Koidu 00:32:58 +09:00
29. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:33:05 +09:07
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:33:08 +09:10
31. 5592 Heidi Sild Mercury 00:33:11 +09:13
32. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:33:20 +09:22
33. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:33:30 +09:32
33. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:33:30 +09:32
35. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:33:45 +09:47
36. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:33:49 +09:51
37. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:33:51 +09:53
38. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:33:57 +09:59
39. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:33:59 +10:01
40. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:34:04 +10:06
41. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:34:10 +10:12
42. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:34:18 +10:20
43. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:34:19 +10:21
44. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:34:20 +10:22
45. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:34:28 +10:30
46. 10255 Sander Tars Tartu Suus 00:34:36 +10:38
47. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:34:42 +10:44
48. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:34:43 +10:45
49. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:34:48 +10:50
50. 8150 Priit Potter 00:35:08 +11:10
51. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:35:14 +11:16
52. 16461 Heigo Pihlak Põhja Pref 00:35:32 +11:34
53. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:35:33 +11:35
54. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:35:48 +11:50
55. 16269 Martin Laur 00:36:24 +12:26
56. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:36:26 +12:28
57. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:43 +12:45
58. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:36:58 +13:00
59. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:37:31 +13:33
59. 15710 Oliver Kelder Sõjakool 00:37:31 +13:33
61. 30542 Aivar Tugedam 00:37:40 +13:42
62. 22278 Jari Julge 00:38:00 +14:02
63. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:38:02 +14:04
64. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:38:14 +14:16
65. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:38:17 +14:19
66. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:38:20 +14:22
67. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:38:23 +14:25
68. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:38:50 +14:52
68. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:38:50 +14:52
70. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:38:52 +14:54
71. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:39:23 +15:25
72. 24873 Jüri Vaikma 00:39:28 +15:30
73. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:39:41 +15:43
74. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:40:30 +16:32
75. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:41:19 +17:21
75. 27042 Andra Puusepp 00:41:19 +17:21
77. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:41:44 +17:46
78. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:42:40 +18:42
79. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:45:51 +21:53
80. 29863 Aivar Lipp 00:46:12 +22:14
81. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa 00:46:49 +22:51
82. 29861 Valdo Sepp 00:51:24 +27:26
83. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp 00:51:39 +27:41
84. 30434 Mairon Landra 00:51:51 +27:53
85. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:54:51 +30:53
86. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:54:55 +30:57
ORANZ Rada (2): 18 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:20:14
2. 3975 Mati Sarap Ilves 00:23:41 +03:27
3. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:25:19 +05:05
4. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:25 +05:11
4. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:25:25 +05:11
6. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:26:04 +05:50
7. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:26:06 +05:52
8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:26:46 +06:32
9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:26:57 +06:43
10. 5562 Henn Rast Filter 00:28:11 +07:57
11. 0 Peeter Salong 00:28:40 +08:26
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:29:01 +08:47
13. 26301 Jürgen Randma 00:29:41 +09:27
14. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:29:52 +09:38
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:58 +09:44
16. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:30:32 +10:18
17. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:30:35 +10:21
18. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane 00:30:49 +10:35
19. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:31:03 +10:49
20. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:31:08 +10:54
20. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:31:08 +10:54
22. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:31:09 +10:55
23. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:31:50 +11:36
24. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:32:36 +12:22
25. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK 00:32:40 +12:26
26. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:32:51 +12:37
27. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:33:15 +13:01
28. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:33:23 +13:09
29. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:33:41 +13:27
30. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:34:07 +13:53
31. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju KEK 00:34:10 +13:56
32. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:34:27 +14:13
33. 7270 Anete Tammeveski 00:34:29 +14:15
34. 29860 Helen Rebane 00:34:36 +14:22
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:34:57 +14:43
36. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:34:58 +14:44
37. 10250 Edith Pärnik Peko 00:35:29 +15:15
38. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:36:08 +15:54
39. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa 00:36:18 +16:04
40. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:36:30 +16:16
41. 26525 Aive Mõttus 00:37:39 +17:25
42. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:37:58 +17:44
43. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:38:14 +18:00
44. 27876 Liisa Sulavee 00:38:39 +18:25
45. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:39:01 +18:47
46. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:39:08 +18:54
47. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:39:40 +19:26
48. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 00:40:06 +19:52
49. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:56 +20:42
50. 29671 Karita Ers 00:41:34 +21:20
51. 7043 Eliise Harjak HOK 00:43:14 +23:00
52. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:43:26 +23:12
53. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:44:50 +24:36
54. 30261 Klaire Kuusk Tallinn 00:46:43 +26:29
55. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:47:41 +27:27
56. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:51:41 +31:27
57. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:59:18 +39:04
58. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:00:25 +40:11
59. 29821 Evelin Rootsi 01:05:09 +44:55
60. 16154 Helin Lung 01:08:42 +48:28
61. 15108 Marti Lung 01:09:01 +48:47
62. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:16:10 +55:56
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:15:01
2. 4472 Madis Mahlapuu PV SKK 00:18:56 +03:55
3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:20:40 +05:39
4. 5873 Merle Jõgisman 00:20:52 +05:51
5. 23976 Eero Piirisalu 00:24:23 +09:22
6. 30261 Klaire Kuusk Tallinn 00:24:33 +09:32
7. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:24:45 +09:44
8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:25:27 +10:26
9. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:26:17 +11:16
10. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:26:31 +11:30
11. 29883 Ege Tamm 00:27:30 +12:29
12. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:27:44 +12:43
13. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:29:27 +14:26
14. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 00:29:29 +14:28
15. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:29:52 +14:51
16. 29608 Inga Karashk 00:30:02 +15:01
17. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 00:30:26 +15:25
18. 30659 Kadri Pärtel 00:30:41 +15:40
19. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm 00:31:08 +16:07
20. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:31:25 +16:24
21. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:31:41 +16:40
22. 27119 Henri Vaino Nõmme erak 00:32:01 +17:00
23. 10844 Triin Kravets Naiskoduka 00:33:59 +18:58
24. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:36:48 +21:47
25. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:36:52 +21:51
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos 00:37:29 +22:28
27. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:39:16 +24:15
28. 21974 Kristin Puusepp Tallinna K 00:40:37 +25:36
29. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:40:53 +25:52
30. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:41:29 +26:28
31. 22097 Tõnu Randmaa 00:43:35 +28:34
32. 30329 Saskia Priks 00:45:43 +30:42
33. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:46:05 +31:04
34. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:48:26 +33:25
35. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:50:41 +35:40
36. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 01:03:31 +48:30
37. 0 Airi Liis Jakutovich 01:07:48 +52:47
38. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko SRD 01:09:09 +54:08
39. 6739 Signe Koht 01:25:21 +70:20
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 29841 Kristofer Kaare 00:11:54
2. 27954 Välko Jaakma 00:15:46 +03:52
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:16:30 +04:36
4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:17:17 +05:23
5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:17:38 +05:44
6. 20471 Koit Jõgisman 00:19:00 +07:06
7. 29577 Rasmus Margat 00:21:49 +09:55
8. 27411 Nele Margat 00:22:49 +10:55
9. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:23:24 +11:30
10. 29600 Silver Kaare 00:23:32 +11:38
11. 27777 Sören Tammemäe SK100 00:24:56 +13:02
12. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:26:07 +14:13
13. 0 Oskar Mõttus 00:26:27 +14:33
14. 30639 Rainer Uussaar 00:27:31 +15:37
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:28:51 +16:57
16. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo 00:30:57 +19:03
17. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo 00:31:42 +19:48
18. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo 00:31:46 +19:52
19. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:34:37 +22:43
20. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:39:12 +27:18
21. 27322 Isabel Tutt 00:49:15 +37:21
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 24 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:23:12
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:23:28 +00:16
3. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:25:33 +02:21
4. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:26:28 +03:16
5. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:26:45 +03:33
6. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:28:49 +05:37
7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:28:55 +05:43
8. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:29:03 +05:51
9. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:31:38 +08:26
10. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:33:32 +10:20
11. 3890 Vaido Salis 00:34:53 +11:41
12. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:35:00 +11:48
13. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:35:10 +11:58
14. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:42:24 +19:12
15. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:44:18 +21:06
16. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:45:14 +22:02
17. 29729 Rasmus Aas 00:45:24 +22:12
18. 29864 Kuldar Aas 00:45:27 +22:15
18. 0 Kristjan Gold 00:45:27 +22:15
20. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:46:13 +23:01
RO-LUHIKE Rada (6): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:18:43
2. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:36:23 +17:40
3. 22027 Erik Kirikmäe Elioni SK 00:43:31 +24:48
4. 2141 Piret Sillaots 00:52:33 +33:50
VALIK ^
1. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:38:16 26p
2. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:40:38 26p
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:41:23 26p
4. 30632 Priit Samarüütel 00:44:11 26p
5. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:45:15 26p
6. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:49:00 26p
7. 29785 Merike Raudla 00:56:23 26p
8. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:11:08 26p
9. 22055 Reet Randla 01:11:10 26p
10. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:35:16 25p
11. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:38:14 25p
12. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:56:51 24p
13. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:28:44 23p
14. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:41:19 22p
15. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:44:27 22p
16. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:28:14 21p
17. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:19 20p
18. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI 00:27:59 19p
19. 0 Dmitri Jakovlev 00:26:20 17p
20. 30250 Astrid Salong 01:02:50 17p
21. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:24:44 11p
22. 0 Karl Kurvits 00:31:00 8p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2018 1:13:04 Kompass