Linnaorienteerumine - 20.08.2018 - Lillepi park
20.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Piibe Tammemäe
[ORANŽ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 21 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:30:13
2. 25230 Helmet Sulavee 00:33:21 +03:08
3. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:35:29 +05:16
4. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:36:19 +06:06
5. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:36:56 +06:43
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:39:14 +09:01
7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:41:36 +11:23
8. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:42:13 +12:00
9. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:42:41 +12:28
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen 00:43:36 +13:23
11. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:45:35 +15:22
12. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 00:45:53 +15:40
13. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:47:13 +17:00
14. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:47:54 +17:41
15. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:48:36 +18:23
16. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:50:27 +20:14
17. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:52:04 +21:51
18. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:53:35 +23:22
19. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:54:21 +24:08
20. 0 Allan Aim 00:54:40 +24:27
21. 0 Gennadi Pogopolski 00:55:50 +25:37
22. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:56:26 +26:13
23. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:57:46 +27:33
24. 12975 Henri Soome Tartu 00:58:02 +27:49
25. 10517 Erkki Sapp Tallinna R 00:58:06 +27:53
26. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:58:10 +27:57
27. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:58:20 +28:07
28. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:59:56 +29:43
29. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:59 +29:46
30. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:00:07 +29:54
31. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 01:00:56 +30:43
32. 10204 Rivo Kaldvee 01:01:38 +31:25
33. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 01:04:45 +34:32
34. 22122 Yana Zjuhova SRD 01:04:54 +34:41
35. 27962 Indrek Heina 01:05:11 +34:58
36. 1855 Raino Liblik Jõulu 01:05:52 +35:39
37. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 01:06:58 +36:45
38. 25675 Saskia Tärk 01:08:27 +38:14
39. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 01:13:08 +42:55
40. 29538 Margot Järvsoo 01:20:57 +50:44
41. 20262 Kaspar Malmre OÜ KMA 01:20:59 +50:46
42. 0 Liivia Vanaisak x89 01:29:22 +59:09
43. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 02:22:51 +112:38
ORANŽ Rada (2): 19 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:29:23
2. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:31:01 +01:38
3. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:33:57 +04:34
4. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:35:16 +05:53
5. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:36:20 +06:57
6. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:36:52 +07:29
7. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:38:05 +08:42
8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens 00:38:09 +08:46
9. 8780 Hannes Verlis Karbon 00:42:09 +12:46
10. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:49:41 +20:18
11. 10085 Irina Kelder 00:51:14 +21:51
12. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:52:45 +23:22
13. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:58:15 +28:52
14. 0 Marten Raudsepp 01:04:45 +35:22
15. 0 Tähti Alver 01:04:46 +35:23
16. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:18:53 +49:30
ROHELINE Rada (3): 16 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:25:48
2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:35:39 +09:51
3. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:38:09 +12:21
4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:41:02 +15:14
5. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:53:50 +28:02
6. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:54:26 +28:38
7. 18026 Valdo Jahilo 00:54:29 +28:41
SININE Rada (4): 6 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:17:16
2. 30557 Nora Uurimäe 00:18:48 +01:32
3. 0 Leo Pogopolski 00:20:01 +02:45
4. 0 Herta Hinnov 00:26:10 +08:54
5. 26095 Romet Sulavee 00:28:16 +11:00
6. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:31:27 +14:11
7. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:34:22 +17:06
8. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa 00:34:25 +17:09
9. 21001 Egert Ots 00:36:04 +18:48
10. 28656 Holger Ots 00:36:36 +19:20
VALIK ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:20:15 20p
2. 27876 Liisa Sulavee 00:41:20 18p
3. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:50:51 18p
4. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:52:46 18p
5. 0 Elena Bogopolskaya 01:01:12 18p
6. 0 Kristi Jete Liblik 01:17:53 18p
7. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:07:44 13p
8. 0 Priit Samarüütel 01:15:56 13p
9. 13314 Robin Mõttus 00:54:34 10p
10. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko 00:43:28 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.08.2018 15:12:23 Kompass