Linnaorienteerumine - 07.05.2018 - Mustamäe II
7.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 28 KP 5490 m km ^
1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij BLRT GRUPP 00:24:43
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:26:13 +01:30
3. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:26:28 +01:45
4. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:26:42 +01:59
5. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:27:37 +02:54
6. 7874 Jörgen Liister HOK 00:28:15 +03:32
7. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:28:31 +03:48
8. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru 00:28:43 +04:00
9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:29:50 +05:07
10. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:29:53 +05:10
11. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:30:13 +05:30
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:30:23 +05:40
13. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:30:28 +05:45
14. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:30:37 +05:54
15. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:31:29 +06:46
16. 22404 Martin Laasmaa SK100 00:31:32 +06:49
16. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:31:32 +06:49
16. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:31:32 +06:49
19. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:31:47 +07:04
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:08 +07:25
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt 00:32:13 +07:30
22. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:32:26 +07:43
23. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:32:28 +07:45
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru Harjumaa 00:32:32 +07:49
25. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:32:53 +08:10
26. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti Ener 00:33:06 +08:23
27. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:33:24 +08:41
28. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 00:33:36 +08:53
29. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:33:41 +08:58
30. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:35:09 +10:26
31. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:35:21 +10:38
32. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:35:40 +10:57
32. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:35:40 +10:57
34. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:35:45 +11:02
35. 19948 Lennart Komp 00:35:52 +11:09
36. 11343 Priit Roosnupp AS Evrox 00:36:23 +11:40
37. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:36:25 +11:42
38. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:36:29 +11:46
39. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:36:31 +11:48
40. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:38:05 +13:22
41. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa 00:38:31 +13:48
42. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:38:51 +14:08
43. 28049 Mattias Eisen 00:39:15 +14:32
44. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:39:52 +15:09
45. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:39:58 +15:15
46. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp 00:40:06 +15:23
47. 28488 Anton Popov 00:40:19 +15:36
48. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:40:22 +15:39
49. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:40:30 +15:47
50. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:41:19 +16:36
51. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:41:37 +16:54
52. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 00:41:43 +17:00
53. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:41:52 +17:09
54. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:41:57 +17:14
55. 26910 Aalo Parmas 00:42:04 +17:21
56. 13957 Merle Kale 00:42:14 +17:31
57. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:42:18 +17:35
58. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:42:29 +17:46
59. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:42:33 +17:50
60. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:43:02 +18:19
61. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:43:28 +18:45
62. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:43:35 +18:52
63. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:44:41 +19:58
64. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:45:02 +20:19
65. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:30 +20:47
66. 2735 Kärt Maurus Ilves 00:45:48 +21:05
67. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:45:55 +21:12
68. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:47:25 +22:42
69. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:51:42 +26:59
70. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:51:58 +27:15
71. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:52:12 +27:29
72. 0 Liis Treiel 00:57:23 +32:40
R2 Rada (2): 24 KP 4120 m km ^
1. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:21:27
2. 2788 Rainis Mitt 00:22:20 +00:53
3. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan Tallinna K 00:22:28 +01:01
4. 0 Henri Haugas 00:22:44 +01:17
5. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 00:23:24 +01:57
6. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:56 +03:29
7. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:25:09 +03:42
8. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:26:05 +04:38
9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:26:13 +04:46
10. 12967 Andrei Gromov Sakudiklub 00:26:26 +04:59
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:26:33 +05:06
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:28:39 +07:12
13. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:28:57 +07:30
14. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:29:20 +07:53
15. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:29:47 +08:20
16. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:30:16 +08:49
17. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:30:37 +09:10
18. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:40 +09:13
19. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:31:15 +09:48
20. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:31:58 +10:31
21. 22278 Jari Julge 00:32:00 +10:33
22. 14754 Liis Astover 00:32:17 +10:50
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:32:43 +11:16
24. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:33:19 +11:52
25. 24873 Jüri Vaikma 00:33:44 +12:17
26. 20602 Siret Anier 00:33:50 +12:23
27. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:34:33 +13:06
28. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:34:41 +13:14
29. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:35:11 +13:44
30. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:35:12 +13:45
31. 17881 Tauno Tamberg 00:35:49 +14:22
32. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:36:03 +14:36
33. 17123 Kert Pallo 00:36:18 +14:51
34. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:36:31 +15:04
35. 27986 Laura Kivi 00:37:09 +15:42
36. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:37:19 +15:52
37. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:38:06 +16:39
38. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:38:07 +16:40
39. 27964 Margit Krieger 00:39:07 +17:40
40. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:39:08 +17:41
41. 12780 Ilja Lutov 00:39:16 +17:49
42. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:40:57 +19:30
43. 6507 Igor Zurjari 00:41:22 +19:55
43. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:41:22 +19:55
45. 19737 Annika Silde SK Mercury 00:41:35 +20:08
46. 0 Siim Päid 00:42:04 +20:37
47. 27409 Laura Laaster 00:42:05 +20:38
48. 27957 Mihkel Männa 00:43:18 +21:51
49. 0 Sirle Kangur 00:43:23 +21:56
50. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:46:38 +25:11
51. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:50:15 +28:48
52. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:50:51 +29:24
53. 2248 Ruth Aarma 00:54:20 +32:53
54. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:54:30 +33:03
55. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:56:16 +34:49
56. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller 00:57:48 +36:21
57. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:15:16 +53:49
58. 28680 Kaisa Järvpõld 01:24:19 +62:52
59. 28681 Adele Järvpõld 01:24:20 +62:53
R3 Rada (3): 20 KP 2870 m km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:18:46
2. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:20:35 +01:49
3. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju KEK 00:20:50 +02:04
4. 0 Alex Reitsak 00:21:15 +02:29
5. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:22:21 +03:35
6. 25662 Vernek Sepp 00:23:24 +04:38
7. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:23:37 +04:51
8. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:23:55 +05:09
9. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:24:38 +05:52
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:25:33 +06:47
11. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:25:37 +06:51
12. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:26:20 +07:34
13. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:27:03 +08:17
14. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:27:26 +08:40
15. 26974 Kersti Kaare 00:27:47 +09:01
16. 0 Kristofer Kaare 00:27:50 +09:04
17. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:28:01 +09:15
18. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:28:32 +09:46
19. 0 Nicola Vitali 00:29:09 +10:23
20. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:29:35 +10:49
21. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:30:08 +11:22
22. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:30:11 +11:25
23. 0 Lauri Laanenurm 00:30:28 +11:42
24. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:30:35 +11:49
25. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 00:32:03 +13:17
26. 0 Inga Karaðk 00:32:15 +13:29
27. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:32:56 +14:10
28. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:32:59 +14:13
28. 0 Kairit Kulm 00:32:59 +14:13
30. 7873 Aivar Aasma Geodeesia2 00:33:29 +14:43
31. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:33:50 +15:04
32. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:35:19 +16:33
33. 18360 Liina Lain Sidepatalj 00:35:36 +16:50
34. 12301 Merle Mumme 00:39:10 +20:24
35. 60 Lea Korem 00:39:45 +20:59
36. 0 Martin Ibits x349 00:40:42 +21:56
37. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:41:01 +22:15
38. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:41:18 +22:32
39. 27925 Sverre Laineste Koidu Suus 00:41:34 +22:48
40. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:42:05 +23:19
41. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 00:42:54 +24:08
42. 13314 Robin Mõttus 00:43:19 +24:33
43. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:44:00 +25:14
44. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi Rõuge PK 00:45:23 +26:37
45. 28484 Mairit Laineste 00:47:25 +28:39
46. 27927 Lorene Laineste Koidu Suus 00:47:32 +28:46
47. 0 Nele Taimsaar 00:49:00 +30:14
48. 0 Virge Alumets 00:52:18 +33:32
49. 21096 Urmo Vois 00:53:36 +34:50
50. 27967 Lukas Julge 00:53:50 +35:04
50. 27973 Karl Julge 00:53:50 +35:04
52. 28657 Kristo Palu Tallinna R 01:04:11 +45:25
52. 28655 Elis Paas 01:04:11 +45:25
54. 0 Carmee Lisette Pomerants 01:05:01 +46:15
55. 23433 Adrian Vois 01:05:35 +46:49
56. 0 Rita Aedla 01:21:49 +63:03
R4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1250 m km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:07:28
2. 0 Ralf Reitsak 00:08:41 +01:13
3. 0 Raile Pihelgas 00:10:38 +03:10
4. 0 Riin Pihelgas 00:10:44 +03:16
5. 0 Rebeka Pajur 00:14:33 +07:05
6. 0 Anna Rebane 00:16:35 +09:07
7. 18671 Paula Riisalo 00:16:43 +09:15
8. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:16:46 +09:18
9. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:18:13 +10:45
10. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov 00:18:15 +10:47
11. 0 Timo Treier 00:18:50 +11:22
11. 0 Toomas Treier 00:18:50 +11:22
13. 0 Rasmus Sepp 00:19:11 +11:43
14. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:20:20 +12:52
15. 0 Emil Voort 00:21:07 +13:39
16. 22134 Julius Raid 00:21:22 +13:54
17. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:22:40 +15:12
18. 20530 Anni Hallikma 00:24:10 +16:42
19. 0 Silver Kaare 00:24:17 +16:49
20. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:25:41 +18:13
21. 0 Elsa Voort 00:26:34 +19:06
22. 0 Airi Jakutovich SRD 00:27:05 +19:37
23. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko SRD 00:27:26 +19:58
24. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 00:29:06 +21:38
25. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:29:09 +21:41
26. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt 00:31:44 +24:16
27. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt 00:31:47 +24:19
28. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:31:50 +24:22
29. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:32:05 +24:37
30. 27992 Eva Puusepp 00:32:22 +24:54
31. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:32:44 +25:16
32. 27978 Egert Tarjus Tallinna K 00:34:02 +26:34
33. 0 Kim Komtsjatnikov 00:42:03 +34:35
RRO Rada (6): 26 KP 6310 m km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:20:20
2. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:23:31 +03:11
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:25:51 +05:31
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:27:35 +07:15
5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:29:22 +09:02
6. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 00:32:27 +12:07
7. 26651 Endla Pärna 01:04:56 +44:36
RV ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:26:59 30p
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:29:51 30p
3. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:31:55 30p
4. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:53 30p
5. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:36:16 30p
6. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:37:59 30p
7. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:40:01 30p
8. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:41:53 30p
8. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:41:53 30p
10. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:55:53 30p
11. 0 Leho Vool 01:04:23 30p
12. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:04:48 30p
13. 22055 Reet Randla 01:04:51 30p
14. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 00:31:29 29p
15. 0 Andrei Petunov 00:46:13 29p
16. 0 Georg Schkiperov 01:05:41 27p
17. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:30:00 26p
18. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:41:28 25p
19. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:54:04 25p
20. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:27:27 24p
21. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:24:55 23p
22. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 00:48:25 23p
23. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 00:42:23 20p
24. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:28:26 19p
25. 27926 Lars Laineste Koidu Suus 00:41:58 19p
26. 5912 Andres Laineste Kraanateha 00:42:13 19p
27. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:39:13 15p
28. 24616 Kaisa Arro 00:28:30 14p
29. 0 Eva-Maria Vallimäe x374 00:28:20 13p
30. 0 Sten-Daniel Vallimäe 00:28:33 13p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.05.2018 21:37:50 Kompass