Linnaorienteerumine - 25.03.2018 - Pirita Mets
25.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oleg Koshik
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 27 KP 6.400km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:40:45
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:41:08 +00:23
3. 19654 Marek Mäoma OÜ PUKO 00:43:01 +02:16
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:46:34 +05:49
5. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:46:54 +06:09
6. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:47:39 +06:54
7. 5699 Tiit Pekk Team Nike 00:49:00 +08:15
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:49:18 +08:33
9. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:50:26 +09:41
9. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:50:26 +09:41
11. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:52:00 +11:15
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:52:30 +11:45
13. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:53:21 +12:36
14. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:53:27 +12:42
15. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:53:42 +12:57
16. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 00:55:47 +15:02
17. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:55:56 +15:11
18. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 00:57:22 +16:37
19. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:57:48 +17:03
20. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:58:17 +17:32
21. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina SRD 00:58:25 +17:40
22. 5979 Raivo Saame R-komando 00:58:26 +17:41
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 01:00:18 +19:33
24. 21754 Davor Tamm 01:00:23 +19:38
25. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:01:24 +20:39
26. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:01:34 +20:49
27. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 01:01:47 +21:02
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:03:04 +22:19
29. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:03:07 +22:22
30. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 01:03:28 +22:43
31. 23062 Aivar Kruup 01:03:35 +22:50
32. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:04:50 +24:05
33. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 01:05:24 +24:39
34. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:05:55 +25:10
35. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:05:57 +25:12
36. 17477 Tõnu Ots 01:06:08 +25:23
37. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:06:09 +25:24
38. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:06:11 +25:26
39. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:06:24 +25:39
40. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 01:06:44 +25:59
41. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:06:56 +26:11
42. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 01:07:05 +26:20
43. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 01:07:34 +26:49
44. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:07:56 +27:11
45. 11285 Rasmus Saame R-komando 01:08:29 +27:44
46. 27859 Tanel Põllu 01:10:38 +29:53
47. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov TTÜ 01:10:41 +29:56
48. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:11:44 +30:59
49. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 01:13:41 +32:56
50. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:14:37 +33:52
51. 28030 Jaanus Metsar 01:16:41 +35:56
52. 26111 Mihkel Adler 01:16:50 +36:05
53. 11343 Priit Roosnupp AS Evrox 01:24:12 +43:27
54. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 01:24:50 +44:05
55. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:24:57 +44:12
56. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:30:38 +49:53
57. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:31:35 +50:50
58. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 01:31:36 +50:51
59. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 01:41:36 +60:51
RRO Rada (2): 27 KP 6.400km km ^
1. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:00:46
R2 Rada (3): 21 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:39:13
2. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:42:53 +03:40
3. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:43:02 +03:49
4. 3625 Janno Rillo 00:43:55 +04:42
5. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:44:08 +04:55
6. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:45:27 +06:14
7. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:45:57 +06:44
8. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 00:46:19 +07:06
9. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:47:41 +08:28
10. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:47:54 +08:41
11. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:49:07 +09:54
12. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:49:35 +10:22
13. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:50:26 +11:13
14. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:50:40 +11:27
15. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:58 +11:45
16. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:51:35 +12:22
17. 5534 Kristin Viikmaa West 00:52:22 +13:09
18. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:53:01 +13:48
19. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:53:56 +14:43
20. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:54:36 +15:23
21. 28031 Mait Merenäkk 00:54:54 +15:41
22. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:55:26 +16:13
23. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:55:29 +16:16
24. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:55:52 +16:39
25. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:56:57 +17:44
26. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:57:33 +18:20
27. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:58:32 +19:19
28. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu Mapri Ehit 00:59:49 +20:36
29. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 01:01:34 +22:21
30. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 01:02:40 +23:27
31. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:03:07 +23:54
32. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:03:09 +23:56
33. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 01:04:13 +25:00
34. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:04:33 +25:20
35. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:05:34 +26:21
36. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:05:55 +26:42
37. 17675 Krister Kalda Toores jõu 01:06:00 +26:47
38. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:06:12 +26:59
39. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 01:07:35 +28:22
40. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:08:16 +29:03
41. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 01:10:59 +31:46
42. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:17:38 +38:25
43. 21128 Reigo Peial Flores Aed 01:19:19 +40:06
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi 01:22:35 +43:22
45. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 01:25:12 +45:59
46. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 01:27:29 +48:16
47. 28001 Ave Talts 01:27:42 +48:29
48. 9959 Rein Licht 01:31:22 +52:09
49. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:33:25 +54:12
50. 0 Andrus Kuus 01:34:31 +55:18
R3 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:34:25
2. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:37:07 +02:42
3. 20500 Olga Shved SRD 00:39:56 +05:31
4. 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 00:40:55 +06:30
5. 17984 Anti Sullin 00:41:39 +07:14
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:44:47 +10:22
7. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:46:36 +12:11
8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:46:57 +12:32
9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:49:48 +15:23
10. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:51:11 +16:46
11. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:51:20 +16:55
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:52:10 +17:45
13. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:52:49 +18:24
13. 2779 Heli Kain 00:52:49 +18:24
15. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:52:56 +18:31
16. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:53:54 +19:29
17. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:55:26 +21:01
18. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:56:29 +22:04
19. 6034 Margit Shein EAS 00:57:48 +23:23
20. 0 Merilin Pihl 00:58:35 +24:10
21. 0 Marijo Parvoja 00:58:36 +24:11
22. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet 01:00:35 +26:10
23. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 01:01:06 +26:41
24. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:03:44 +29:19
25. 28179 Mona Delisa Aruksaar 01:04:07 +29:42
26. 3339 Markko Aruksaar Lehola 01:04:09 +29:44
27. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 01:04:12 +29:47
28. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi 01:06:32 +32:07
29. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi 01:06:35 +32:10
30. 20491 Sten Tamm 01:08:25 +34:00
31. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 01:10:59 +36:34
32. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:15:13 +40:48
33. 28183 Meelis Mägi 01:16:34 +42:09
34. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:17:56 +43:31
35. 28185 Susanna Apri 01:18:33 +44:08
36. 28184 Henri Apri 01:18:40 +44:15
37. 24872 Janika Apri 01:18:45 +44:20
38. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 01:21:36 +47:11
39. 28186 Steven Ester 01:28:36 +54:11
40. 0 Armin Holm 01:39:33 +65:08
R4 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:11:19
2. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:37:17 +25:58
3. 27878 Kris Saare 00:38:02 +26:43
4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:40:58 +29:39
5. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:41:37 +30:18
6. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:46:47 +35:28
7. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:52:30 +41:11
8. 21103 Jegor Zurjari 00:58:24 +47:05
9. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt 01:24:01 +72:42
9. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt 01:24:01 +72:42
RS Rada (6): 19 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:31:51
2. 992 Sander Annus 00:33:25 +01:34
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:33:34 +01:43
4. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:37:01 +05:10
5. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 00:40:19 +08:28
6. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:44:38 +12:47
7. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:45:19 +13:28
8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:46:08 +14:17
9. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:46:30 +14:39
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:46:51 +15:00
11. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:49:26 +17:35
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:51:32 +19:41
13. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:54:50 +22:59
14. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:59:59 +28:08
15. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:01:27 +29:36
16. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:08:53 +37:02
17. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 01:42:59 +71:08
18. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 01:43:03 +71:12
19. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 01:43:13 +71:22
RV ^
1. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:40:22 27p
2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:50:45 27p
3. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:02:22 27p
4. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:42:20 27p
5. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:42:21 27p
6. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:46:42 24p
7. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:30:50 22p
8. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 01:01:16 21p
9. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:31:44 21p
10. 28053 Riina Ramst 01:44:52 18p
11. 25435 Imre Lepik 01:44:57 18p
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:37:46 17p
13. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:23:40 16p
14. 12673 Helen Vellau Ilves 01:01:41 15p
15. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:04:40 15p
16. 25070 Helisa Tartu HOK 00:56:22 13p
17. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:49:28 12p
18. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:40:10 11p
19. 992 Sander Annus 00:24:51 10p
20. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:41:27 10p
21. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 01:07:18 10p
22. 28181 Maxim Skvarko 01:07:28 10p
23. 0 Airi Jakutovich x80 01:07:36 10p
24. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 01:16:14 10p
25. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:48:08 9p
26. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 01:15:05 9p
27. 18655 Kirke Raud 00:53:18 8p
28. 27641 Andra Teder PTG 01:04:46 8p
29. 27891 Katrin Lätt 01:00:27 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.03.2018 22:52:04 Kompass