Linnaorienteerumine - 24.02.2018 - Kadrioru park
24.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 100 KP 11.000km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:16:21
2. 3201 Jaan Tarmak SK100 01:20:27 +04:06
3. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 01:22:21 +06:00
4. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 01:23:28 +07:07
5. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru 01:23:46 +07:25
6. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 01:24:04 +07:43
7. 11381 Sulev Kraam 01:25:43 +09:22
8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:26:09 +09:48
9. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:26:11 +09:50
10. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:29:31 +13:10
11. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 01:31:36 +15:15
12. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 01:32:00 +15:39
12. 1921 Mati Mägi HOK 01:32:00 +15:39
14. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 01:32:11 +15:50
15. 992 Sander Annus 01:32:54 +16:33
16. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:33:30 +17:09
17. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 01:33:43 +17:22
18. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:37:23 +21:02
19. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 01:37:24 +21:03
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:37:45 +21:24
21. 889 Toomas Marrandi JOKA 01:37:47 +21:26
22. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:38:09 +21:48
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 01:38:54 +22:33
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:39:29 +23:08
25. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 01:39:32 +23:11
26. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 01:40:06 +23:45
27. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:40:24 +24:03
28. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 01:41:03 +24:42
29. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:41:14 +24:53
30. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 01:41:36 +25:15
31. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:45:53 +29:32
32. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 01:46:00 +29:39
33. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 01:46:01 +29:40
34. 23062 Aivar Kruup 01:47:57 +31:36
35. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:48:47 +32:26
36. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:49:26 +33:05
37. 22432 Kristian Esula 01:51:53 +35:32
38. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:52:18 +35:57
39. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:55:29 +39:08
40. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:57:41 +41:20
41. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:58:57 +42:36
42. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:59:18 +42:57
43. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 02:04:40 +48:19
44. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 02:08:30 +52:09
45. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI 02:08:34 +52:13
46. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 02:10:59 +54:38
47. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 02:12:03 +55:42
48. 24175 Raili Nugin 02:12:04 +55:43
49. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 02:19:47 +63:26
50. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 02:29:16 +72:55
51. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 02:34:27 +78:06
52. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 02:36:02 +79:41
53. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 02:38:49 +82:28
54. 7905 Pille Nurmis 02:39:15 +82:54
55. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 02:48:07 +91:46
56. 5897 Herkki Suurman 02:48:51 +92:30
57. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 02:58:04 +101:43
58. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 02:58:08 +101:47
59. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 02:58:09 +101:48
60. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 03:06:25 +110:04
61. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 03:06:39 +110:18
62. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 03:15:54 +119:33
63. 21118 Anu Isberg 03:36:50 +140:29
R2 Rada (2): 40 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:39:07
2. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:42:55 +03:48
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:44:55 +05:48
4. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:46:15 +07:08
5. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:46:41 +07:34
6. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:47:59 +08:52
7. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:49:21 +10:14
8. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:49:51 +10:44
9. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:49:59 +10:52
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:50:17 +11:10
11. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:52:57 +13:50
12. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:53:04 +13:57
13. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:53:36 +14:29
14. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:53:43 +14:36
15. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:54:34 +15:27
16. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:55:10 +16:03
17. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:56:34 +17:27
18. 12095 Angela Ivask 00:57:20 +18:13
19. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:57:40 +18:33
20. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:59:01 +19:54
21. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:00:48 +21:41
22. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa 01:03:29 +24:22
23. 14650 Margus Maidla 01:05:06 +25:59
24. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 01:06:48 +27:41
25. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:12:03 +32:56
26. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 01:12:20 +33:13
27. 9959 Rein Licht 01:14:07 +35:00
28. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:14:41 +35:34
29. 27960 Inger Paroll 01:16:01 +36:54
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:16:07 +37:00
31. 0 Julia Nelsina 01:16:19 +37:12
32. 0 Dmitri Nelsin 01:16:25 +37:18
32. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:16:25 +37:18
34. 23606 Nele Marrandi JOKA 01:17:03 +37:56
35. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:18:21 +39:14
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:21:49 +42:42
37. 26905 Margit Maidla 01:22:41 +43:34
38. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:22:47 +43:40
39. 0 Berit Jürgenson 01:25:18 +46:11
40. 8719 Veiko Salumaa 01:25:23 +46:16
41. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:31:02 +51:55
42. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:37:34 +58:27
43. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 01:42:47 +63:40
44. 0 Vahur Vahtramäe 01:52:39 +73:32
45. 0 Jan Õun 01:52:48 +73:41
46. 0 Jan Kaspar Kaarus 02:17:47 +98:40
47. 0 Merike Koort 02:23:25 +104:18
48. 0 Kertu Liis Kaarus 02:24:09 +105:02
R3 Rada (3): 28 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:36:51
2. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:37:13 +00:22
3. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:37:30 +00:39
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:39:44 +02:53
5. 0 Sirle Puustusmaa HOK 00:43:42 +06:51
5. 2258 Indrek Reitalu HOK 00:43:42 +06:51
7. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:45:46 +08:55
8. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:46:11 +09:20
9. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:47:33 +10:42
10. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:48:01 +11:10
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:48:15 +11:24
12. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:50:18 +13:27
13. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 00:50:55 +14:04
14. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:53:40 +16:49
15. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:54:08 +17:17
16. 25302 Natalia Tsizik SRD 00:54:29 +17:38
17. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:55:20 +18:29
18. 5586 Marin Aleksejeva SOK 00:55:55 +19:04
19. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:56:43 +19:52
20. 20589 Merje Hallimäe 00:57:26 +20:35
21. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:00:43 +23:52
22. 12416 Velli Müürsepp 01:00:46 +23:55
23. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:00:53 +24:02
24. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 01:01:21 +24:30
25. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:14:04 +37:13
26. 0 Maarja Neimann 01:16:41 +39:50
27. 0 Tiina Hunt 01:17:28 +40:37
27. 0 Kaidi Ilves 01:17:28 +40:37
29. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 01:24:57 +48:06
30. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:28:18 +51:27
R4 Rada (4): 13 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:21:46
2. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:23:10 +01:24
3. 0 Kirke Mia Tinno 00:24:07 +02:21
4. 0 Heleri Tinno 00:24:30 +02:44
5. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno MyFitness 00:24:32 +02:46
6. 0 Urmas Tammekun 00:27:13 +05:27
7. 0 Juliana Krasavina 00:30:27 +08:41
8. 0 Alissa Melnitsuk 00:30:31 +08:45
9. 0 Nadezda Alberti 00:30:38 +08:52
10. 19922 Britt Suits 00:30:57 +09:11
11. 18819 Simon Suits 00:31:44 +09:58
12. 0 Frida Kompus 00:32:47 +11:01
13. 0 Stella Kompus 00:33:04 +11:18
14. 24137 Ella ja Kirre Palmi SOK 00:39:20 +17:34
15. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:45:57 +24:11
16. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:49:18 +27:32
17. 22186 Jaagup Schnur 00:55:36 +33:50
18. 22187 Villem Schnur 00:55:40 +33:54
19. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:58:06 +36:20
RS Rada (5): 8 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:23:22
2. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:34:53 +11:31
3. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:35:28 +12:06
4. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:35:53 +12:31
5. 0 Vambo Põldra 00:42:43 +19:21
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:46:34 +23:12
7. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:47:03 +23:41
8. 27936 Piret Carson 00:51:13 +27:51
8. 28013 Julika Leppik 00:51:13 +27:51
10. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:52:23 +29:01
11. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:53:13 +29:51
12. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:55:21 +31:59
13. 25305 Steven Sikk 01:03:04 +39:42
14. 19828 Argo Sikk 01:03:05 +39:43
15. 25676 Merle Salmistu 01:03:06 +39:44
RRO Rada (6): 100 KP 11.000km km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 02:11:53
RV ^
1. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 01:43:43 99p
2. 7906 Liis Nurmis 02:33:42 99p
3. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:58:31 98p
4. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 02:28:08 98p
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 03:33:59 98p
6. 6009 Veljo Vask West 02:28:07 96p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 02:16:08 93p
8. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 01:19:04 65p
9. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:35:41 62p
10. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:49:36 60p
11. 0 Jorma Härmsalu 01:15:01 59p
12. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:23:18 57p
13. 0 Natalia Jürves 01:12:03 52p
14. 8028 Reiko Kiljak 01:45:22 51p
15. 0 Henri Rudi 01:42:23 50p
16. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 01:53:37 50p
17. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:53:53 50p
18. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:41:01 48p
19. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:26:23 43p
20. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:47:54 39p
21. 0 Piret Herkül 01:33:50 34p
22. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:44:34 33p
23. 17255 Olari Reitel LSF PT 01:16:24 32p
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru Harjumaa 00:42:21 29p
25. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:28:07 29p
26. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:35:18 28p
27. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:37:21 27p
28. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 00:51:41 26p
29. 23444 Timo Salla 00:51:50 26p
30. 24714 Triinu Villard SK100 01:27:19 23p
30. 27777 Sören Tammemäe SK100 01:27:19 23p
32. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:24:44 21p
32. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT 01:24:44 21p
32. 16155 Riin Otstavel LSF PT 01:24:44 21p
35. 0 Anee Marie Hiisjärv 00:28:55 15p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.02.2018 20:57:26 Kompass