Linnaorienteerumine - 03.02.2018 - Karjamaa
3.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4.400km km ^
1. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:27:09
2. 25230 Helmet Sulavee 00:27:25 +00:16
3. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:27:44 +00:35
4. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:27:59 +00:50
4. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:27:59 +00:50
6. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:28:05 +00:56
7. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:28:33 +01:24
8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:30:24 +03:15
9. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:30:29 +03:20
10. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:31:24 +04:15
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:33 +04:24
12. 4771 Risto Laanoja 00:31:56 +04:47
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:32:06 +04:57
14. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:32:10 +05:01
15. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:32:26 +05:17
16. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:32:27 +05:18
17. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:32:40 +05:31
18. 23062 Aivar Kruup 00:32:45 +05:36
19. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:33:05 +05:56
20. 6009 Veljo Vask West 00:33:33 +06:24
21. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:33:37 +06:28
22. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:33:38 +06:29
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:34:07 +06:58
24. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:34:58 +07:49
25. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:35:08 +07:59
25. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:35:08 +07:59
27. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:35:48 +08:39
28. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia Spor 00:35:49 +08:40
28. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:35:49 +08:40
30. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:36:34 +09:25
31. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:36:49 +09:40
32. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK Mercury 00:37:05 +09:56
33. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:06 +09:57
34. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:37:35 +10:26
35. 24345 Kuldar Karula 00:37:38 +10:29
36. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:37:50 +10:41
37. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:38:10 +11:01
38. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:38:17 +11:08
39. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:38:57 +11:48
40. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:40:27 +13:18
41. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:40:30 +13:21
42. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:40:45 +13:36
43. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:41:24 +14:15
44. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:42:28 +15:19
45. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:30 +15:21
46. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:56 +15:47
47. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:43:21 +16:12
48. 27893 Mari Suviste 00:43:29 +16:20
49. 27894 Kristel Kukk 00:43:30 +16:21
50. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:44:00 +16:51
51. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:44:35 +17:26
52. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:46:00 +18:51
53. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:46:08 +18:59
54. 7895 Andrei Klevtsov 00:46:44 +19:35
55. 0 Mihkel Männa 00:47:03 +19:54
56. 24648 Kädi Viilup 00:47:11 +20:02
57. 27881 Oksana Popova 00:47:13 +20:04
58. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:48:39 +21:30
59. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:50:00 +22:51
60. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:57:17 +30:08
61. 12128 Katrin Karu 01:01:40 +34:31
62. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:02:51 +35:42
R2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:24:07
2. 16461 Heigo Pihlak Põhja Pref 00:25:34 +01:27
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:26:47 +02:40
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:28:32 +04:25
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:29:25 +05:18
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:29:45 +05:38
7. 12095 Angela Ivask 00:29:48 +05:41
8. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:30:21 +06:14
9. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:30:41 +06:34
10. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:31:15 +07:08
11. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:31:16 +07:09
12. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:31:30 +07:23
13. 27876 Liisa Sulavee 00:31:45 +07:38
14. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:32:32 +08:25
15. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:32:35 +08:28
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:32:56 +08:49
17. 5969 Karl Laas 00:32:59 +08:52
18. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:33:35 +09:28
19. 20602 Siret Anier 00:34:04 +09:57
20. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:34:19 +10:12
21. 4275 Kristiina Kindel TAOK 00:34:24 +10:17
22. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:35:14 +11:07
23. 9959 Rein Licht 00:36:36 +12:29
24. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:37:51 +13:44
25. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:39:53 +15:46
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:40:09 +16:02
27. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:41:00 +16:53
28. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:41:08 +17:01
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:41:19 +17:12
30. 0 Maria Borisova 00:42:13 +18:06
31. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:42:42 +18:35
32. 5586 Marin Aleksejeva SOK 00:45:02 +20:55
33. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:48:21 +24:14
34. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:48:54 +24:47
35. 28001 Ave Talts 00:50:48 +26:41
36. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 00:50:50 +26:43
37. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas 00:53:17 +29:10
38. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:55:11 +31:04
39. 0 Aivi Lintermann 00:57:28 +33:21
40. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 00:58:17 +34:10
R3 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:22:36
2. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:28:01 +05:25
3. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:28:08 +05:32
4. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:29:44 +07:08
5. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:32:17 +09:41
6. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:32:43 +10:07
7. 27915 RICO ROBIN TAMM JÄRVEKÜLA 00:34:44 +12:08
8. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:34:59 +12:23
9. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:36:42 +14:06
10. 7906 Liis Nurmis 00:37:19 +14:43
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:37:46 +15:10
12. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:39:51 +17:15
13. 27958 Triinu Nurmik 00:41:10 +18:34
14. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:41:53 +19:17
15. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:44:39 +22:03
16. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 00:47:03 +24:27
17. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:47:05 +24:29
18. 0 Svetlana Sambalova 00:52:40 +30:04
19. 0 Igor Sambalov 00:52:42 +30:06
20. 27943 Kristjan Hunt Peetri Koo 00:54:50 +32:14
21. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 00:58:43 +36:07
22. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:01:38 +39:02
23. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:25:41 +63:05
R4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:18:18
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:18:48 +00:30
3. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:20:54 +02:36
4. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 00:22:13 +03:55
5. 27947 Piia Raatma 00:22:36 +04:18
6. 27956 Grete Vask 00:23:42 +05:24
7. 0 Välgo Jaakma 00:43:40 +25:22
RS Rada (5): 13 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:23:47
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:25:23 +01:36
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:26:38 +02:51
4. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:28:22 +04:35
5. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:30:14 +06:27
6. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:31:36 +07:49
7. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:31:44 +07:57
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:31:47 +08:00
9. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:31:55 +08:08
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:32:04 +08:17
10. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:32:04 +08:17
12. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:48 +09:01
13. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:33:25 +09:38
14. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:35:03 +11:16
15. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:35:48 +12:01
16. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:35:51 +12:04
17. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:39:25 +15:38
18. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:39:45 +15:58
19. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:40:30 +16:43
20. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 00:41:45 +17:58
21. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:42:57 +19:10
22. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:43:13 +19:26
23. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:43:25 +19:38
24. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:45:25 +21:38
25. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 00:45:47 +22:00
26. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 00:45:50 +22:03
27. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 00:45:56 +22:09
28. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:47:39 +23:52
RRO Rada (6): 22 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:34:10
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:36:34 +02:24
RV ^
1. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:36:13 24p
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:41:21 24p
3. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT 00:43:30 24p
4. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:43:36 24p
5. 22055 Reet Randla 00:53:53 24p
6. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 00:53:56 24p
7. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:55:28 24p
8. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:28:47 23p
9. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:36:30 21p
10. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 00:32:52 19p
11. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:36:20 16p
12. 26912 Fred Antsu 00:37:01 16p
13. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:57:30 15p
14. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 00:53:09 9p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.02.2018 16:10:40 Kompass