Linnaorienteerumine - 27.01.2018 - Hüppetorni mets
27.01.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:29:20
2. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:29:48 +00:28
3. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:30:56 +01:36
4. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij BLRT GRUPP 00:31:46 +02:26
5. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:34:04 +04:44
6. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:34:24 +05:04
7. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:37:17 +07:57
8. 20443 Raido Laidla Tallinna T 00:37:18 +07:58
9. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:37:54 +08:34
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 00:38:15 +08:55
11. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:38:16 +08:56
12. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:38:19 +08:59
13. 3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv 00:38:24 +09:04
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:38:51 +09:31
15. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:39:25 +10:05
16. 6009 Veljo Vask West 00:39:26 +10:06
17. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:40:15 +10:55
17. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:40:15 +10:55
19. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:40:19 +10:59
20. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:40:38 +11:18
21. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:40:43 +11:23
22. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:40:56 +11:36
23. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:41:40 +12:20
24. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:41:48 +12:28
25. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:41:50 +12:30
26. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:43:18 +13:58
27. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:43:35 +14:15
28. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:43:49 +14:29
29. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 00:44:28 +15:08
30. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:44:55 +15:35
31. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:46:08 +16:48
32. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:46:36 +17:16
33. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:47:07 +17:47
34. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:47:11 +17:51
35. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:47:23 +18:03
36. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:48:10 +18:50
37. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:50:05 +20:45
38. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:51:04 +21:44
39. 0 Ugne Grigonyte 00:51:57 +22:37
40. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:52:17 +22:57
41. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:52:24 +23:04
42. 23062 Aivar Kruup 00:52:28 +23:08
43. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:52:46 +23:26
44. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:52:51 +23:31
45. 15905 Merili Palu 00:52:58 +23:38
46. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:52:59 +23:39
47. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:54:18 +24:58
48. 27873 Rauno Pohlak Veloplus 00:54:37 +25:17
49. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:54:45 +25:25
50. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:55:28 +26:08
51. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:55:38 +26:18
52. 4179 Raili Rooba Rakv 00:56:48 +27:28
53. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:57:15 +27:55
54. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:58:35 +29:15
55. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:00:38 +31:18
55. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:00:38 +31:18
57. 26910 Aalo Parmas 01:01:32 +32:12
58. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:01:42 +32:22
59. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 01:07:32 +38:12
60. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:12:02 +42:42
61. 21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli 01:14:50 +45:30
62. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia Spor 01:16:42 +47:22
63. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:22:16 +52:56
64. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 01:22:54 +53:34
65. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 01:23:01 +53:41
66. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 01:23:02 +53:42
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:32:31
2. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:33:45 +01:14
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:34:35 +02:04
4. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:38:54 +06:23
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:39:07 +06:36
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:39:08 +06:37
7. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:39:44 +07:13
8. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:40:27 +07:56
9. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:40:49 +08:18
10. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:41:50 +09:19
11. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:42:56 +10:25
12. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:50 +11:19
13. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:45:16 +12:45
14. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:45:19 +12:48
15. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:45:44 +13:13
16. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:46:29 +13:58
17. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:46:45 +14:14
18. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju KEK 00:47:00 +14:29
19. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:47:09 +14:38
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:48:47 +16:16
21. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:49:06 +16:35
22. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 00:49:36 +17:05
23. 5969 Karl Laas 00:49:51 +17:20
24. 0 Eeva Lahtinen 00:51:54 +19:23
25. 18927 Krista Kallas 00:52:43 +20:12
26. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 00:53:56 +21:25
27. 9959 Rein Licht 00:54:51 +22:20
28. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:56:48 +24:17
29. 27893 Mari Suviste 00:59:26 +26:55
30. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 01:02:03 +29:32
31. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 01:07:59 +35:28
32. 27719 Andreas Bendi 01:08:06 +35:35
33. 0 Juta Bendi 01:08:16 +35:45
34. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 01:12:28 +39:57
35. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:12:43 +40:12
36. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:14:44 +42:13
37. 0 Maria Borissova 01:15:05 +42:34
38. 0 Rasmus Liiv 01:15:17 +42:46
39. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 01:21:25 +48:54
40. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 01:22:15 +49:44
41. 5586 Marin Aleksejeva SOK 01:26:28 +53:57
42. 0 Uku Are Tangsoo 01:30:40 +58:09
43. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome Tallinna T 01:31:57 +59:26
44. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome Tallinna T 01:32:02 +59:31
45. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:42:53 +70:22
R3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 1660 Hindrek Lootus 00:29:16
2. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:30:57 +01:41
3. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:31:55 +02:39
4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:37:05 +07:49
5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:38:49 +09:33
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:39:47 +10:31
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:41:41 +12:25
8. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:44:42 +15:26
9. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:45:24 +16:08
10. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:47:14 +17:58
11. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:51:15 +21:59
12. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:51:39 +22:23
13. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:52:13 +22:57
14. 27371 Eliise Soome 00:56:52 +27:36
15. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:01:14 +31:58
16. 27935 Helene Mander 01:01:38 +32:22
16. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 01:01:38 +32:22
18. 0 Välgutähed Carson 01:01:39 +32:23
19. 27937 Ellen Mander 01:02:07 +32:51
20. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:02:49 +33:33
21. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 01:04:55 +35:39
22. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 01:05:04 +35:48
23. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:05:33 +36:17
24. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 01:05:47 +36:31
25. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:08:14 +38:58
26. 0 Kristo Isberg 01:08:25 +39:09
27. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 01:13:31 +44:15
28. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 01:23:09 +53:53
29. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 01:23:13 +53:57
30. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:32:26 +63:10
20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 DQ
0 Carl Peeter Dooner DQ
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:12:23
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:13:33 +01:10
3. 0 Siim Eenma 00:16:28 +04:05
4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK 00:17:51 +05:28
5. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:18:21 +05:58
6. 0 Ruubert Teder 00:18:53 +06:30
7. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:18:58 +06:35
8. 0 Richard Koppelmaa 00:20:22 +07:59
9. 0 Marten Mööl 00:20:47 +08:24
10. 0 Carl Peeter Dooner 00:21:29 +09:06
11. 0 Aili Anton 00:22:21 +09:58
12. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel 00:22:54 +10:31
13. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:23:49 +11:26
14. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:24:00 +11:37
15. 27947 Piia Raatma 00:27:05 +14:42
16. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:28:39 +16:16
17. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:28:40 +16:17
18. 0 Miia Nimmerfedt 00:30:17 +17:54
19. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt 00:30:19 +17:56
20. 22186 Jaagup Schnur 00:30:59 +18:36
20. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:30:59 +18:36
22. 22187 Villem Schnur 00:31:03 +18:40
23. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:34:20 +21:57
24. 26095 Romet Sulavee 00:34:24 +22:01
25. 26962 Marianne Palo 00:34:41 +22:18
25. 26963 Karoliine Palo 00:34:41 +22:18
27. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:38:29 +26:06
28. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:39:33 +27:10
29. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:58:31 +46:08
RS Rada (5): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:27:10
2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:27:17 +00:07
3. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:29:25 +02:15
4. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:29:32 +02:22
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:30:06 +02:56
6. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:31:23 +04:13
7. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:31:24 +04:14
8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:32:14 +05:04
9. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:34:47 +07:37
10. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:36:31 +09:21
11. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:37:07 +09:57
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:37:59 +10:49
13. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:38:35 +11:25
14. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:41:10 +14:00
15. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:41:23 +14:13
16. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:42:18 +15:08
17. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 00:56:16 +29:06
18. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 01:06:47 +39:37
19. 16461 Heigo Pihlak Põhja Pref 01:13:45 +46:35
RRO Rada (6): 20 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:25:07
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:38:17 +13:10
RV ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:31:35 26p
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:45:46 26p
3. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:51:28 26p
4. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:59:41 26p
5. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:59:50 26p
6. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:10:38 26p
7. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:14:26 26p
8. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT 01:17:43 26p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:17:44 26p
10. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:21:53 26p
11. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:29:38 24p
12. 22055 Reet Randla 01:29:40 24p
13. 12810 Tanel Papp Võru 00:32:20 23p
14. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:33:24 23p
15. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:44:11 23p
16. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:50:50 23p
17. 21336 Kaja Ligi 01:01:39 22p
18. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:01:56 22p
19. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:35:34 18p
20. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:39:10 16p
21. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:22:56 16p
22. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:45:53 15p
23. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:51:06 15p
24. 0 Karen Raukas 01:27:10 13p
25. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:52:27 12p
26. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:28:39 6p
27. 11771 Helin Mere 00:23:19 5p
28. 0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 00:16:24 4p
29. 0 Ott Karl Jürgenson 00:22:59 4p
30. 0 Karl Kurvits 00:26:22 4p
31. 0 Konrad Kurvits 00:26:39 4p
32. 0 Riia Laas 00:46:28 2p
33. 0 Evelyn Tohvri 01:07:27 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.01.2018 17:25:44 Kompass